Directed by
Giovanni Rodriguez |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Laura Pratt | ... | (writer) |
Giovanni Rodriguez | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Christine Lakin | ... | Regina | |
Tim Draxl | ... | Devon | |
Katie Maguire | ... | Terra | |
Norman Reedus | ... | Mac | |
Justin Hartley | ... | Tom | |
Noah Fleiss | ... | Harley | |
Ankur Bhatt | ... | Samir | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Andy Mackenzie | ... | Rick | |
Richard T. Pratt | ... | Sherriff Pratt | |
Walter Rodriguez | ... | Walter |
Produced by
Nicole Abisinio | ... | producer |
Michael Dungan | ... | associate producer |
Daniel A. Mondschain | ... | line producer |
Laura Pratt | ... | producer |
Giovanni Rodriguez | ... | producer |
Tobijah Tyler | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Robert Filomena |
Cinematography by
Sonnel Velazquez |
Editing by
Ian Seymour |
Casting By
Nicole Abisinio |
Production Design by
Brian Lives |
Costume Design by
Amy J. Roberts | ... | (as Amy Jean Roberts) |
Makeup Department
Jenna Kilgrow | ... | key hair stylist |
Stephanie Scott | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Jonathan Focil | ... | production supervisor (as Jonathan Sanchez) |
Daniel A. Mondschain | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mary Catrow | ... | second second assistant director |
Scott Hinckley | ... | second assistant director |
Kelly L. King | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Russell Evans | ... | foreman |
John Malmborg | ... | construction coordinator |
Elizabeth Scura | ... | props |
Sound Department
Carmen Borgia | ... | sound designer |
Noel Espinosa | ... | boom operator |
Matt Gundy | ... | re-recording mixer |
Paul H. Maritsas | ... | production sound mixer |
Jen Scaturro | ... | sound effects editor |
Special Effects by
Chris Hanson | ... | special effects makeup |
Troy Larson | ... | special effects assistant |
Ian Roylance | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Troy Rackley | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Frank L. Bare II | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kathy Jarvis | ... | stunt double |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jason Ball | ... | second assistant camera |
Red Canyon | ... | dolly grip |
Natalie Cass | ... | still photographer |
Mary Catrow | ... | grip |
Manuel Cintron | ... | camera operator |
Mike Law | ... | electrician |
Paul Meehan | ... | key grip |
Jason Painter | ... | key first assistant camera / steadicam operator |
Chad Pulscher | ... | best boy grip |
Nathan Stock | ... | grip (as Nate Stock) |
Craig C. Wallace | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kishmere Carter | ... | tailor (as Kish Carter) |
Shantell Guy-Rolfe | ... | key costumer (as Shantell Guy-Rowland) |
Mike Law | ... | costumer |
Amy J. Roberts | ... | costume supervisor (as Amy Jean Roberts) |
Editorial Department
Michael R. Fox | ... | on-line editor |
Joe Parisella | ... | digital color timer |
Troy Rackley | ... | first assistant editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Kristin Ludwin | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Rob M. Johnson | ... | transportation coordinator |
Additional Crew
Judy Darby | ... | craft service / key craft service / key medic / medic |
David J. McMillan | ... | animal supplier: attack dogs |
Tom Roach | ... | animal trainer: attack dogs |
Adam Van Wagoner | ... | digital dailies |