Directed by
Doug Campbell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Doug Campbell | ... | (screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Corbin Bernsen | ... | Larry | |
Beth Kennedy | ... | Vick | |
Morgan Rusler | ... | Mac | |
Jeanne Cooper | ... | Jeanine (Present Day) | |
Adam Sutton | ... | Bryon | |
Elizabeth Sandifer | ... | Jeanine (30 Years Ago) | |
Alice Cunningham | ... | Lucy | |
Stevie Johnson | ... | Griffin | |
Ken Merckx | ... | Dom | |
D'Wayne Gardner | ... | Raheem | |
D.K. Kelly | ... | Milo | |
Charles Lance | ... | Al | |
Matthew Rhew | ... | Kevin | |
Matt Tallackson | ... | Cop | |
R.C. Ormond | ... | Jay | |
Hilari Scarl | ... | Voice of Remote (voice) | |
Jerry Lentz | ... | Disc Jockey | |
Zach Galligan | ... | Spence |
Produced by
Doug Campbell | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Vanessa Finan | ... | producer |
Michael Wehling | ... | producer |
Music by
Kubilay Uner |
Cinematography by
M. David Mullen |
Editing by
Scott Laster |
Casting By
Lori Cobe | ... | (as Lori Cobe-Ross) |
Production Design by
Heather Lynne Chasse | ... | (as Heather Chase) |
Art Direction by
Adam Dyer | ||
Michael Percival |
Costume Design by
Gina Ahn |
Makeup Department
Anny Kim | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Hyun Ju Lee | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jin Young Lee | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Terry T. Lee | ... | key makeup artist |
Tiana Mercucci | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Joe Nozzi | ... | hair stylist: Mr. Sutton |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Anthony E. Kountz | ... | first assistant director (as Anthony Kountz) |
Terry Newhouse | ... | second assistant director |
Bruce Pflueger | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Cathy L. Connor | ... | property master (as Cathy Connor) |
Kevin Gray | ... | specialty props |
Michelle Martinez | ... | assistant property master |
Terry Sandin | ... | specialty props |
Paul Villegas | ... | carpenter |
Josh Webb | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Umbe Adan | ... | sound mixer (as Umbe Abduraman Adan) |
John Graves | ... | sound designer |
Allalex Nogi | ... | sound mixer: Betacam |
Joseph Talbot | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Nick Plantico | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Toby Anderson | ... | titles & opticals |
Tom Anderson | ... | titles & opticals |
Brian Midkiff | ... | titles & opticals |
Stunts
Michaelyne Mary Kennedy | ... | stunts |
Ken Merckx | ... | stunt coordinator |
Banzai Vitale | ... | stunts |
Laura Vitale | ... | stunts |
Thom Khoury Williams | ... | stunts (as Thom Williams) |
Tom Williams | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alan Beck | ... | electrician |
Ronald De Torres | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (as Ronald K. De torres) |
Alfredo Denila III | ... | dolly grip (as Alfredo Denila) |
Bob Garry | ... | best boy grip |
Robert Garry | ... | grip (as Robert M. Garry) |
Isabelle Gelot | ... | still photographer |
Gayle Gianfortune | ... | still photographer |
Jeff C Griffith | ... | camera loader (as Jeff Griffith) |
Jeremiah Johnson | ... | electrician |
John Lazear | ... | assistant camera |
Christina Lewis | ... | second assistant camera (as Christina Christensen) |
Bryan Madsen | ... | grip |
Sharron Montrose | ... | still photographer |
Scot Petitclerc | ... | first assistant camera |
James A. Seale | ... | key grip |
Alex Sykes | ... | gaffer |
Jacob Wycoff | ... | electrician |
Michael Yarish | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Betty Gurule | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Aileen Choi | ... | costume assistant |
Itsaso Petrikorena | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Ramesh Iyer | ... | apprentice assistant editor |
Roman Mykytyn | ... | apprentice assistant editor |
Dan Selakovich | ... | first assistant editor |
Brad Sykes | ... | apprentice assistant editor |
Location Management
Edward Meeker | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Felecia Hatcher Brown | ... | script supervisor |
Iva Iverson | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
James Nordberg | ... | driver captain |
Chris Wehling | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Leslie Baldwin | ... | production assistant |
Donna Branch | ... | production assistant |
Kelly Feenstra | ... | production assistant |
Vanessa Finan | ... | unit publicist |
Maya Jakubowicz | ... | production assistant |
Gregory Jewett | ... | production assistant |
Alison Kearney | ... | production coordinator |
Allison Kearney | ... | production coordinator |
Laurel Kountz | ... | production assistant |
Colin Krisel | ... | craft service |
Candy Krugel | ... | craft service |
Jeremy Marinoff | ... | production assistant |
Brian Munatones | ... | production assistant |
Steve Pesce | ... | production assistant |
Matt Petosa | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas M. Schauman | ... | production assistant (as Nick Schauman) |
John Tamburro | ... | helicopter pilot |
Brian Urquhart | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Brian Weiss | ... | production assistant |
Maxine Brooks | ... | studio teacher (uncredited) |