Directed by
Barry Falck |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Barry Falck | ||
Carl Franklin | ||
Najib Tabri | ... | (as Nick Tabri) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Richard Whitebear | ... | Host (as Swoop) | |
Menina Fortunato | ... | Dancer | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Amy Allen | ... | Dancer | |
Make B. | ... | Dancer | |
Brother | ... | Dancer | |
Raynelle Gibson | ... | Dancer | |
Brandy Lamkin | ... | Dancer | |
Alfie Lewis | ... | Dancer | |
Stephanie Lightburn | ... | Dancer | |
Shannon Lopez | ... | Dancer | |
Dawn Manning | ... | Dancer | |
Udee McGeoy | ... | Dancer | |
Ayuma Nakamura | ... | Dancer | |
Lee J. Razalan | ... | Dancer | |
Roland Tabor | ... | Dancer | |
Kerry Wee | ... | Dancer |
Produced by
Barry Falck | ... | producer |
Carl Franklin | ... | executive producer |
Stacy Mann | ... | producer |
Najib Tabri | ... | producer (as Nick Tabri) |
Tommy G. Warren | ... | associate producer |
Cinematography by
Bob Carr |
Editing by
Trent A. Warren |
Makeup Department
Miriam George | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rachel Whitehurst | ... | makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ed Moore | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Laura Diamond | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Richard Pina | ... | sound recordist |
Marc Roberson | ... | utility sound |
Visual Effects by
Najib Tabri | ... | main title sequence (as Nick Tabri) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Peter Brown | ... | gaffer |
Phil Ebeid | ... | jib operator (as Phillip Ebeid) |
Eduardo Giraldo | ... | best boy |
Editorial Department
Arron Yohe-Mellor | ... | contributing editor |
Additional Crew
Amy Allen | ... | assistant choreographer |
Julia Levin | ... | production assistant |
Nathan Liebermann | ... | production assistant |
Walter Powell | ... | production assistant |
Greg Schroeder | ... | production assistant |
Richard Whitebear | ... | choreographer (as Swoop) |
Gregory Winston | ... | production assistant |