Directed by
Clark Johnson |
Writing Credits
Shawn Ryan | ... | (created by) |
Shawn Ryan | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Ryan D. Adams | ... | associate producer |
Scott Brazil | ... | co-executive producer |
David McCormick | ... | associate producer (as John Smith) |
Shawn Ryan | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Music by
Vivian Romero |
Cinematography by
Rohn Schmidt | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Steve Polivka |
Casting By
Deborah Aquila | ||
Tricia Wood |
Production Design by
James William Newport | ... | (as James Newport) |
Set Decoration by
Melissa Levander |
Costume Design by
Amy Stofsky |
Makeup Department
Stacey Bergman | ... | key hair stylist |
Jennifer Zide | ... | key makeup artist |
Production Management
Skip Beaudine | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Angela Barnes | ... | second assistant director |
Gwyneth Horder-Payton | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Bryan Corbett | ... | construction foreman |
William J. Durrell Jr. | ... | set designer (as Bill Durrell) |
Al Eisenmann | ... | property master (as Al Eisenmann II) |
Kenny Hayes | ... | construction coordinator (as Ken Hayes) |
Tony R. Medina | ... | general foreman |
Trevor A. Rudolph | ... | set dresser (as Trevor Rudolph) |
Viva Wang | ... | set designer |
Holiday Landa | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David Barbee | ... | sound effects editor |
Cary Butler | ... | foley artist |
Maury Harris | ... | production sound mixer |
Trevor Jolly | ... | supervising sound editor |
Kenneth Kobett | ... | re-recording mixer (as Kenneth R. Kobett) |
Mike Olman | ... | re-recording mixer (as Michael Olman) |
Tim Kimmel | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) |
John Peccatiello | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Stunts
Jalil Jay Lynch | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Ball | ... | key grip |
Beaudine Credle | ... | film loader |
Bryan DeLorenzo | ... | film loader |
Billy Gierhart | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Bill Gierhart) |
Paul A. Hardiman | ... | best boy electric |
Douglas Huete-Soto | ... | rigging gaffer |
Jason Rupe | ... | grip |
Patrick Shellenberger | ... | gaffer (as Pat Shellenberger) |
Andrew Dumas | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
John C. Flinn IV | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) |
Prashant Gupta | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Willy Hewson | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Mark Skupen | ... | best boy grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jennifer L. Smith | ... | casting associate (as Jennifer Smith) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Cheri Reed | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Bill Missett | ... | on-line editor |
Tom Overton | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Gary Watt | ... | location manager |
Music Department
P.J. Bloom | ... | music supervisor |
Ray Espinola Jr. | ... | music supervisor |
Evyen Klean | ... | executive music supervisor |
Zamp Nicall | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Jain Sekuler | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Thomas A. Gordon | ... | transportation coordinator (as Tom Gordon) / transportation coordinator |
Jeremy Morgan | ... | driver |
Brett Round | ... | transportation captain |
Russ Tolliver | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Pasquale Anselmo | ... | Italian dubbing: Vic Mackey |
Shelley Marie Brown | ... | post -production assistant |
Alessio Cigliano | ... | Italian dubbing: Shane Vendrell |
Hugo Cortez | ... | Salad Chef / chef |
André Devantier | ... | caterer |
Justin Levy | ... | FX development |
Emily Lewis | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Julie Murphy | ... | production coordinator (as Julie Nygren) |
Benjamin Benedetti | ... | account executive (uncredited) |
Candy Carstensen | ... | paymaster: e.p. (uncredited) |
Joan Devilla | ... | payroll accountant (uncredited) |
Rod Paul | ... | production executive (uncredited) |