Directed by
John Stead |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
David Robbeson |
Cast (in credits order)
Jennifer Beals | ... | Special Agent Jennifer Beck | |
Jonathan Goad | ... | Agent Andy Hunter | |
David Storch | ... | Mike Waters | |
Shauna Black | ... | Julia Waters | |
Stuart Hughes | ... | Ben Tomlinson | |
Olivia Ballantyne | ... | Megan Waters | |
Sharon Lewis | ... | Agent Tina Davis (as Sharon Lewis) | |
Laura Vandervoort | ... | Carolyn | |
Nicole Dos Santos | ... | Maria | |
Frank Moore | ... | Special Agent Turner | |
Matt Birman | ... | Special Agent Stokes | |
Stewart Arnott | ... | Doctor | |
Christopher Cordell | ... | Agent Reynolds (as Chris Cordell) |
Produced by
Erin Berry | ... | line producer |
Patrick Cameron | ... | producer |
Harvey Glazer | ... | producer |
Kate Harrison Karman | ... | executive producer (as Kate Harrison) |
Gary Howsam | ... | executive producer |
Lewin Webb | ... | producer |
Jeff Wilson | ... | line producer |
Robert Wilson | ... | producer |
Music by
Eric Cadesky | ||
Nick Dyer |
Cinematography by
Brett Van Dyke |
Editing by
Tad Seaborn |
Casting By
Dean E. Fronk | ||
Donald Paul Pemrick |
Production Design by
Jonathan Dueck |
Art Direction by
Chris Irvine |
Costume Design by
Christine Terris |
Makeup Department
Katrin Clark-Citroen | ... | key hair stylist |
Randy Daudlin | ... | makeup department head |
Daniel Lee | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Ting Fang Liu | ... | hair stylist / makeup assistant: Jennifer Beals / personal makeup artist: Ms. Beals |
Production Management
Dallas Dyer | ... | unit manager |
Deanna Strong | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joshua Gray | ... | first assistant director |
Szonja Jakovits | ... | second assistant director |
Manny Kargov | ... | trainee assistant director |
Brandon Tataryn | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Scott Elwood | ... | assistant set dresser |
Jefferson Gonsalves | ... | painter (as Jefferson Gonsales) |
Edward Kent | ... | set dresser |
Greg Kleynhans | ... | painter |
Olwyn Klinker | ... | property master |
Vincent Moskowec | ... | painter |
James Finch Taylor | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Steve Baine | ... | foley artist |
Bryan Day | ... | sound mixer |
Ofer Geva | ... | boom operator |
Barry Gilmore | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gina Gyles | ... | foley assistant (as Gina Wark) |
Francisco Koch | ... | adr mixer |
Peter Persaud | ... | foley recordist |
Katie Quanz | ... | assistant sound |
Scott Shepherd | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rob Sinko | ... | re-recording assistant |
Mike Woroniuk | ... | re-recording mixer |
Special Effects by
Brian Irving | ... | special effects supervisor |
Max Macdonald | ... | special effects supervisor |
Mel Ramsay | ... | special effects assistant |
Stunts
Steve Wilsher | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dino Laurenza | ... | steadicam operator |
Sheena Munroe | ... | second assistant camera |
Felipe Rodriguez | ... | dolly grip / key grip |
Kelly Taylor | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Marjorie Lecker | ... | cast: Canada |
Jennifer Lurey | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Candice Beuckx | ... | wardrobe set supervisor |
Sabrina Horlyck | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Wing Lee | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Editorial Department
Carmelo Gallé | ... | post-production coordinator (as Carmelo Galle) |
Matt Lyon | ... | assistant editor |
Transportation Department
Mariana Jukica | ... | driver |
Rachel Pasuta | ... | driver |
Matthew Chrones Scott | ... | driver |
Scott Walling | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Romaine Andronyk | ... | craft service manager |
Eric Beldowski | ... | production coordinator |
Ursula Campbell | ... | unit publicist |
Marilyn Jang | ... | assistant production accountant |
Mariana Jukica | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Pasuta | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Chrones Scott | ... | production assistant |
Scott Walling | ... | production assistant |