Directed by
Michele Civetta |
Writing Credits
Alex Felix Bendaña | ... | (screenplay by) and |
Andrew Levitas | ... | (screenplay by) & |
Michele Civetta | ... | (screenplay by) |
Alex Felix Bendaña | ... | (screen story by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Kenneth Altman | ... | line producer |
Stevie Curtis | ... | co-producer |
W. Jeffery Frizzell | ... | co-producer (as W. Jeff Frizzell) |
Anna Halberg | ... | executive producer |
Stephen Israel | ... | producer |
Kacie Lehner | ... | executive producer |
Andrew Levitas | ... | producer |
James T. Russell | ... | executive producer |
Jeremy Salvador | ... | executive producer |
Drew Sklar | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Alec Puro |
Cinematography by
Bryan Newman |
Editing by
Suzy Elmiger | ||
Trish Fuller |
Casting By
Henry Jaderlund |
Production Design by
Michael Fitzgerald |
Art Direction by
Paul Schultz |
Set Decoration by
Jack Ryan |
Costume Design by
Christopher Oroza | ||
Laura Cristina Ortiz |
Makeup Department
Lori Daniels | ... | key makeup artist |
Kate Marlette | ... | makeup artist |
Kim Nicole | ... | eyelash stylist: Ms. Munn, at Makeup by Kim Nicole Beauty Lounge |
Elizabeth Paschall | ... | key hair stylist |
Shayna Reinert | ... | makeup artist |
Andra Rosenberg | ... | hair stylist |
Latoya Turner | ... | eyelash stylist: Ms. Munn, at Eye Deux |
Production Management
Kenneth Altman | ... | production manager |
Chris J. Russo | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Vernon Guinn | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Anna-Alicia Bass | ... | set dresser |
Jenny de Jaager | ... | art department coordinator |
Mael Faure | ... | set dresser |
Corey Hughes-Shaw | ... | carpenter |
Keith S. Jackson | ... | on-set dresser |
Cody Jared | ... | utility |
Paul Schultz | ... | construction coordinator |
Anthony Torres | ... | property master |
Josh Vittitow | ... | picture car coordinator |
Morgan Vittitow | ... | set dresser (as Morgan Burke) |
Liz Walsh | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Jonathon Callahan | ... | boom operator |
Camcardii | ... | sound designer |
Rob Embrey | ... | post sound coordinator |
Demetri Evdoxiadis | ... | sound effects editor |
K. Joshua Fernberg | ... | sound effects editor |
Matthew Gelzer | ... | sound mixer |
Arda Koca | ... | sound designer |
Erika Koski | ... | foley recordist |
Phil Minard | ... | assistant sound editor |
Jacob Ortiz | ... | adr supervisor |
G.W. Pope III | ... | foley artist |
Lee Riley | ... | adr mixer: orlando |
Natalia Saavedra Brychcy | ... | sound effects editor |
Kelly Vandever | ... | re-recording mixer |
Amanda Zohar | ... | sound recordist |
Special Effects by
Rick Reeder | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Fernando Torres Idrovo | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stephen Siemens | ... | visual effects artist |
Nicolaus Waetjen | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Scottio Arnold | ... | stunt performer |
Brent Bernhard | ... | stunt double: Shea Whigham |
Fernando Campos | ... | stunt double: Zach Avery |
Marcus Lewis | ... | stunt performer |
Curtis Lyons | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jessica Medina | ... | stunt performer |
Charlie Parrish | ... | stunt double: Bruce Dern |
Vic Plajas | ... | stunt double: Alexander Wraith (as Victor Plajas) |
Digney Pozo | ... | stunt performer |
Mounir Quazzani | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Austin Burnette | ... | camera operator |
Austin Cross | ... | gaffer |
James Dombey | ... | best boy electric |
Mark Evans | ... | key grip |
Max Fischer | ... | steadicam operator |
Maxwel Fisher | ... | scorpio head technician |
John S. Howell Sr. | ... | electrician / grip |
Jason Jaeger | ... | generator operator |
Ethan Johnson | ... | second assistant camera |
Antony Platt | ... | still photographer |
Timothy P. Reilly | ... | generator operator |
Casting Department
Henry Jaderlund | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rachel Armstrong | ... | set costumer |
Debbie Hanson | ... | costume supervisor |
Amelia Zontini | ... | key costumer |
Editorial Department
Mark Wilenkin | ... | digital intermediate colorist / on-line conform artist |
Location Management
W. Jeffery Frizzell | ... | location manager |
Josh Mumford | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Alix Brown | ... | music supervisor |
Lorren Chiodo | ... | music editor |
Gabriel Hays | ... | composer: additional music |
Nate Hill | ... | music editor (as Nathaniel Hill) |
Script and Continuity Department
Rachel Atkinson | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Jeremy Blount | ... | director's assistant |
Mimi Boyd | ... | set medic |
Karen Marls Dinwiddie | ... | production accountant |
Rachel Fening | ... | production secretary |
Rob Holmes | ... | set pa |
Jake Kantor | ... | stand-in |
Carissa Knol | ... | production attorney |
Connor Niver | ... | production assistant |
Carrie Norfleet | ... | scenic artist: pre-production |
Jonathan D. Ortiz | ... | production coordinator |
Adam Stynchula | ... | production assistant |
Vivian Lee Wood | ... | assistant production accountant (as Bree Holcombe) |
Philip Wrencher | ... | production assistant |