Directed by
Danny Hiller |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Paul Munns | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
John Davey | ... | executive producer / producer |
Danny Hiller | ... | producer |
Peter Manoogian | ... | line producer |
Fiona Nerberg | ... | consulting producer |
Denis Wray | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Paul Leonard-Morgan |
Cinematography by
Shane Daly |
Editing by
Geraint Huw Reynolds |
Casting By
William Davies | ||
Laura Dickens | ||
Gail Stevens |
Production Design by
Nick Somerville |
Art Direction by
Steven Blundell |
Costume Design by
Anna Sandler |
Makeup Department
My Alehammar | ... | additional makeup artist |
Cate Hall | ... | makeup designer |
Alice Nikalls | ... | makeup artist |
Pippa Woods | ... | additional makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Iain Atkinson | ... | second assistant director |
Simon Hedges | ... | first assistant director |
Morven Hughes | ... | third assistant director |
Giuseppa Vittorini | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Monica Black | ... | assistant art director |
Russell Chipping | ... | property master |
Russell Chipz Chipping | ... | property master |
Sound Department
James Benton | ... | additional boom operator |
Kayleigh Blayden | ... | additional boom operator |
Simon Bysshe | ... | boom operator |
Laurence Gale | ... | sound effects editor |
Ben Greaves | ... | additional boom operator |
Simon Koelmeyer | ... | additional sound recordist |
Dave McGrath | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jamie McPhee | ... | sound fx editor |
Jonathan Mitchell | ... | sound recordist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ewan Cassidy | ... | gaffer |
Neil Chapelhow | ... | camera trainee |
Alex Crowe | ... | key grip |
Shane Daly | ... | camera operator |
James Foster | ... | additional focus puller |
Kit Fraser | ... | additional photographer: main unit / director of photography: second unit |
Alex Frowen | ... | grip |
Tristan Haley | ... | additional clapper loader |
John Harris | ... | electrician |
Tony Haughey | ... | additional grip |
Chris Kane | ... | clapper loader / focus puller: second unit |
Tony Kay | ... | additional focus puller |
Matt Lopez-Dias | ... | additional grip |
Sally Low | ... | focus puller |
Angelika Padberg | ... | additional electrician |
Susanne Salavati | ... | electrician (as Susanne Willett) |
Barry Squires | ... | additional focus puller |
Paul Starkey | ... | additional electrician |
Alex Stevenson | ... | best boy |
Lidwin Titli | ... | additional electrician |
Casting Department
Kelly Valentine Hendry | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Verieididiane De Campos | ... | additional costume assistant |
Rebecca Gore | ... | additional costume assistant |
Kinga Hajnal | ... | additional costume assistant |
Sarah Pasricha | ... | costume stand-by |
Amparo Piñeiro | ... | additional costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Stuart Fisher | ... | trailer editor |
Fergus Hally | ... | colorist |
John Kerron | ... | on-line editor |
Ian Mander | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Josh Blaaberg | ... | location manager |
Phill Gee | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Carlota Pereda | ... | script supervisor (as Carlota Martínez-Pereda) |
Transportation Department
Russell Chipz Chipping | ... | transportation |
Jimmy Coutts | ... | driver: camera truck |
Ben Dillon | ... | action vehicle coordinator |
Keith Marks | ... | unit driver |
Stephen Rose | ... | driver: lighting truck |
Additional Crew
Emily Banks | ... | floor runner |
Michael Carr | ... | floor runner |
Mike Carr | ... | production runner |
Aleem Khan | ... | production runner |
Rob May | ... | product development / runner |
Martin Poultney | ... | pre production and development |
Karen Taylor | ... | production coordinator |
Andrew Vanneck | ... | rushes runner |
Brett Webb | ... | floor runner |
Jennie Wellbelove | ... | assistant to director |
Philip Wray | ... | payroll accountant |