Directed by
Gary Cook | ||
T.C. Christensen | ... | (co-director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gary Cook | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Gary Cook | ... | producer |
Michael Kennedy | ... | executive producer |
Steven A. Lee | ... | executive producer |
Ron Munns | ... | producer |
Paul Savage | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Merrill B. Jenson |
Cinematography by
T.C. Christensen |
Editing by
Wynn Hougaard |
Casting By
Alisa Anglesey |
Art Direction by
Gary Sivertsen |
Set Decoration by
Debbie Farrer | ||
Barbara Ward |
Costume Design by
Shari Ohman |
Makeup Department
Tess Christensen | ... | makeup artist |
Tiffany Correa | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Tiffany Vukich) |
Mary Everett | ... | first assistant hair stylist |
Dafne Jones | ... | hair stylist |
Macy McKenzie | ... | assistant hair stylist / assistant makeup artist |
Laurie Vukich | ... | makeup- & hair department head |
Beka Wilson | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Steven A. Lee | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Allred | ... | second second assistant director |
Matt Love | ... | second unit director |
Mary Sivertsen | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Michael K. Adams | ... | carpenter |
Jennifer Lee | ... | set dresser |
Corey Roberson | ... | construction intern |
Anthony Straga | ... | on-set dresser |
Lynette White-Kern | ... | scenic artist |
Bruce Wing | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Paul D. Hunt | ... | boom operator |
Steven C. Laneri | ... | sound mixer |
Visual Effects by
Christian R. Lambert | ... | visual effects coordinator (as Christian Lambert) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kurtis Burr | ... | assistant camera |
Zep Christensen | ... | first assistant camera |
Jed Ivie | ... | still photographer |
Kelly Klindt | ... | key grip |
Matthew E. Long | ... | grip (as Matthew Long) |
Tamilisa Wood Miner | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Ben Cummins | ... | casting assistant |
Hillary Straga | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sonja A. Nelson | ... | wardrobe |
Karen Seamons | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Tanner Christensen | ... | additional editor |
Music Department
Ted Hinckley | ... | music contractor |
Kevin G. Lee | ... | composer assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Christina Lyon Cline | ... | script editor (as Christina Cline) |
Penny Johnson | ... | script supervisor |
Tamilisa Wood Miner | ... | script consultant (as Tamilisa Wood) |
Additional Crew
Roger Blomquist | ... | wrangler |
Mark Hales | ... | hand model |
Paul Lavoie | ... | digital production manager |
Josh Lee | ... | production assistant |
Matt Love | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer 'Iffer' Mitchell | ... | key craft service (as Jennifer Mitchell) |
Otto Porrazzo | ... | insurance broker |
Bradley Smith | ... | stand-in |
Aaron Stevens | ... | producers asssistant |
Curt Windley | ... | production accountant |