Directed by
Patricia Cardoso |
Writing Credits
Michele Fazekas | ... | (created by) & |
Tara Butters | ... | (created by) |
Brant Englestein | ... | (written by) |
Kendra Chanae Chapman | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Juan Alfonso | ... | executive producer |
Lindsey Allen | ... | supervising producer |
Gail Barringer | ... | producer (produced by) |
Holly Brix | ... | producer |
Tara Butters | ... | executive producer |
Brant Englestein | ... | co-executive producer |
Michele Fazekas | ... | executive producer |
David H. Goodman | ... | consulting producer |
Paul McGuigan | ... | executive producer |
Maureen Milligan | ... | co-producer |
Nick Parker | ... | supervising producer |
Jerome Schwartz | ... | co-executive producer |
J. Miller Tobin | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Daniel James Chan | ||
Blake Neely |
Cinematography by
Robert Humphreys |
Editing by
Maura Corey |
Production Design by
Carlos Menéndez | ... | (as Carlos A. Menéndez) |
Art Direction by
Matteo De Cosmo |
Set Decoration by
Rebecca Meis DeMarco | ... | (as Rebecca Meis) |
Costume Design by
Lucy Corrigan |
Makeup Department
Jon Carter | ... | hair department head |
Christine Domaniecki | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Francavilla | ... | makeup artist |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist |
Brittany Romney | ... | key hair stylist |
Ande Yung | ... | makeup department head |
Jared Balog | ... | lab makeup effects artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Lori Johnson | ... | unit production manager |
Cris Olariu | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ramona Adair | ... | second assistant director (as Ramona Murphy-Adair) |
Brian Campe | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Suzie Arango | ... | scenic artist |
Gennadi Barbush | ... | scenic |
Viktoriya Basina | ... | scenic |
Rebecca Bloom | ... | art department coordinator |
Jack Breene | ... | props |
Stephen Cowles | ... | assistant art director |
Michael Finnerty | ... | construction coordinator |
Michael William Finnerty | ... | best boy construction grip |
Liza Handziak | ... | scenic |
Erin Hodson | ... | set dresser |
Guy Kozak | ... | set dresser |
Jennie Oliver | ... | set dresser |
Joel Ossenfort | ... | foreman scenic |
Tobin Ost | ... | assistant art director |
Jessica Panuccio | ... | property master |
Angelica Sander | ... | art production assistant |
Peter Scheck | ... | leadman |
Raphael Senzamici | ... | graphic designer |
John Seubert | ... | set dresser |
Yuko Sobrin | ... | on set dresser |
Shane Claire Strano | ... | set dresser |
Julian Turovsky | ... | industrial |
Lucas Turovsky | ... | industrial |
Roman Turovsky | ... | charge scenic artist |
Jessie Walker | ... | camera scenic artist |
Tyler Waugh | ... | set dresser |
Carly Whitaker | ... | set decoration buyer |
Mitchell Wright | ... | industrial |
Sound Department
Ruth Adelman | ... | supervising sound editor |
Jeff K. Brunello | ... | sound effects editor: sound designer |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | dialogue editor |
Paul Drenning | ... | adr mixer |
Andy King | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jansen Lambie | ... | boom operator |
Daniel McIntosh | ... | production sound mixer |
Keith Rogers | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ryan Villarreal | ... | audio description producer / audio description recordist |
Special Effects by
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Phil Barker | ... | lidar scanning |
Fabian Barreto | ... | visual effects producer: Muse VFX |
Preetham Tej Boddu | ... | roto prep supervisor |
Dionysis Bouloutzas | ... | fx supervisor |
Jeremy Erb | ... | visual effects coordinator: Muse VFX |
David Eschrich | ... | cg supervisor: Zoic Studios |
John F. Gross | ... | visual effects supervisor: muse vfx |
Tara Marie Jacobson | ... | visual effects artist |
Benjamin Jones | ... | cg artist |
Sophia Lee | ... | visual effects producer |
Ajoy Mani | ... | visual effects on-set supervisor |
Fred Pienkos | ... | compositing supervisor: Muse VFX |
Stephen W. Pugh | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Bryan Ray | ... | layout: muse vfx |
Travis Reinke | ... | 3d scanning and modeling |
Jordan Rice | ... | visual effects technical resource assistant |
Danielle Stevens | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jass Tsai | ... | tracking/layout artist: Zoic Studios |
Avi Winkler | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Dave Zeevalk | ... | vfx creative director: visual effects |
Paul Chambers | ... | digital artist (uncredited) |
Jeffrey I. Kaplan | ... | digital artist: muse vfx (uncredited) |
Samantha Mabie-Tuinstra | ... | executive visual effect producer muse vfx (uncredited) |
Stunts
Chris Barnes | ... | stunt driver |
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunt double: Ignacio Serricchio |
Jason Mello | ... | stunts |
James Newman | ... | fight coordinator |
Victoria Lee Parella | ... | stunt double: Allison Tolman |
Adam Shippey | ... | stunt double: Owain Yeoman |
Camera and Electrical Department
Keith Anderson | ... | loader |
Todd Armitage | ... | camera operator |
Jessica Cele | ... | loader |
Anthony Coan | ... | "a" camera first assistant |
Dana DeSalis | ... | rigging electrician |
John Dolan | ... | key grip (as John P. Dolan) |
Christopher Eng | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Bill Hoffmann | ... | lighting technician |
Thomas Landi | ... | gaffer |
Randy Lin | ... | electrician |
Marc Loforte | ... | "a" camera second assistant |
Billy Lynch Jr. | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Christian May | ... | lighting console programmer |
Chad Lear Plunkett | ... | grip |
Christopher Proscia | ... | key rigging grip (as Chris Proscia) |
Giovanni Rufino | ... | still photographer |
Colin Senior | ... | grip |
Sean V Soto | ... | generator operator |
Francis Spieldenner | ... | camera operator |
Justin Whitkin | ... | electrician |
Carrie Wills | ... | second assistant "b" camera |
Ronnie Wrase | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Caroline Pommert-Allegrante | ... | casting associate: New York |
David M. Waldron | ... | extras casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Natalie Arango | ... | costume supervisor |
Iusaset Bakr | ... | costumer: costumes |
Lawrence Bell | ... | head tailor |
Emily Bellomo | ... | costume production assistant |
Shannon DuPont | ... | costumes shopper |
Felicity Gifford | ... | costumer |
Jill Graves Power | ... | costumer (as Jill Graves) |
Cassandra Hsieh | ... | assistant costume designer |
Fabian A. Martinez | ... | production assistant |
My Ossianson | ... | set costumer |
Kate Pearson | ... | costume assistant |
Editorial Department
Mark DiStefano | ... | dailies operator |
Cindy Freeman | ... | post-production coordinator |
Elisabeth Gillott | ... | assistant editor |
Olivier Girard | ... | dailies colorist supervisor |
Alex Kaufman | ... | color: dailies |
Eddie Madrigal | ... | assistant on-line editor |
Patrick Shewmaker | ... | colorist: dailies |
Matthew Vinaja | ... | post-production coordinator |
Avi Winkler | ... | VFX Assistant Editor |
Tasha Jocz | ... | post-production assistant (uncredited) |
Location Management
Benjamin Gamer | ... | assistant location manager |
Howie Jones | ... | location assistant |
Garrett Kliewer | ... | location assistant |
Jonathan Knapp | ... | location scout |
Rocco Nisivoccia | ... | location manager (as Rocco Nisivoccia Jr.) |
Mike O'Neill | ... | location coordinator |
Andrew Scudder | ... | location assistant |
Music Department
Andrew Brady | ... | music coordinator |
Angela Claverie | ... | music editor |
Thor Fienberg | ... | pro tools recordist (uncredited) |
Raashi Kulkarni | ... | scoring assistant |
Maggie Phillips | ... | music supervisor |
Brad Ritchie | ... | orchestrator |
Peter Rotter | ... | music contractor |
Murat Selçuk | ... | score assistant (as Murat Selcuk) |
Jordan Warmath | ... | musician |
Thor Fienberg | ... | score mixer (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Nancy J. Kaimowitz | ... | additional script supervisor |
Abe Kemmis | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
David Hyde | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Josh Aber | ... | first assistant accountant |
Adriana Alpizar | ... | production staff |
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear |
Julia Rose Barnett | ... | production staff (as Julia Barnett) |
Alesia Batiste | ... | clearance supervisor |
Dolan Bloom | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Faith Brooks | ... | production coordinator (as M. Faith Brooks) |
Andrew Fazekas | ... | production staff |
Justine Ferarra | ... | production staff |
Brandon First | ... | production secretary |
Cindy Freeman | ... | production staff |
Andrew Ryan Harvey | ... | production staff (as Andrew Harvey) |
Evan Iwata | ... | production staff |
Emily Keaney | ... | production staff |
Shannakae Larregui | ... | production assistant |
Rita Lourenço Laterca | ... | production accountant (as Rita Laterca) |
Britany Hufnagle Long | ... | head animal trainer |
Malorie Moriana | ... | production staff |
Chloe Hyeonjeong Na | ... | key second assistant accountant |
Bryana Newton | ... | production assistant |
Nick Pizzino | ... | production staff |
Frank Raudsepp | ... | Accounting Clerk |
Austin Rodriguez | ... | production staff |
Anthony Ronketty | ... | production staff |
Danny Sanchez | ... | production assistant |
Molly Savard | ... | production staff |
Chelsea Lauren Siciliano | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Masha Zhak | ... | production assistant |