Directed by
Dominic Burns | ... | (as Alexander Williams) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Dominic Burns | ... | (written by) (as Alexander Williams) |
Cast
Produced by
Dominic Burns | ... | producer |
P.l Hobden | ... | associate producer (as Phil Hobden) |
Robert Jaques | ... | associate producer |
Sam Lennox | ... | co-producer |
James Littlewood | ... | co-producer |
Rafael Quintian | ... | executive producer |
Curtis Roc | ... | producer |
Jonathan Stow | ... | producer |
Samantha Ward | ... | producer |
Music by
Ram Khat | ... | (as Ram Khatabakhsh) |
Cinematography by
Dominic Jackson |
Editing by
Jasdip Sagar |
Production Design by
Sophie Wyatt |
Art Direction by
Luis San Martin |
Costume Design by
Alice Woodward |
Makeup Department
Sally Alcott | ... | special makeup effects designer |
Katie Hill | ... | make-up/hair artist |
John Schoonraad | ... | makeup designer |
Production Management
Robert Jaques | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Katie McGrath | ... | first assistant director |
Toby Spanton | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Tom Blake | ... | concept designer |
Tony Boffey | ... | property master |
Jeff Hayes | ... | graphic designer |
Eduardo Rodrigalvarez | ... | set builder |
Sound Department
Justine Barker | ... | foley artist |
Paul Charleston | ... | sound supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Djonny Chen | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Aya Vandenbussche | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Poppy Lloyd | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Barry O'Brien | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Music Department
Paul Miro | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Abi Betts | ... | production assistant |
Djonny Chen | ... | behind-the-scenes producer/director and editor |
Christopher Alexander Moore | ... | production assistant |
Eloise Susan Moore | ... | production assistant |
Alex Rhodes-Doughty | ... | production assistant |
Curtis Roc | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Jorge Garcia | ... | very special thanks |
Sue Norgrove-Moore | ... | very special thanks |
Patricia Rybarczyk | ... | very special thanks |
Paul Tanter | ... | very special thanks |
Fiona Watson | ... | very special thanks |