Poker Face (TV Series)
Dead Man's Hand (2023)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Rian Johnson |
Writing Credits
Rian Johnson | ... | (written by) |
Wyatt Cain | ... | (executive story editor) |
Charlie Peppers | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Produced by
Cameron Angeli | ... | producer |
Danielle Renfrew Behrens | ... | co-executive producer |
Ram Bergman | ... | executive producer |
Jeffrey T. Bernstein | ... | co-executive producer |
Christine Boylan | ... | co-executive producer |
Chris Downey | ... | co-executive producer |
Allegra Greenland | ... | supervising producer |
Rian Johnson | ... | executive producer |
Alice Ju | ... | consulting producer |
Joe Lawson | ... | co-executive producer |
Vincent Letizia | ... | associate producer |
Natasha Lyonne | ... | executive producer |
Iain B. MacDonald | ... | executive producer |
Nena Rodrigue | ... | executive producer |
Maya Rudolph | ... | co-executive producer |
Lilla Zuckerman | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Nora Zuckerman | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Music by
Nathan Johnson |
Cinematography by
Steve Yedlin |
Editing by
Bob Ducsay |
Casting By
Bret Howe | ||
Mary Vernieu |
Production Design by
Judy Rhee |
Art Direction by
Miles Michael | ||
Martha Sparrow | ... | supervising art director |
Linette Shorr | ... | (uncredited) |
Set Decoration by
Elizabeth Eggert | ... | (as Lizzie Eggert-Atzberger) |
Dea Jensen | ... | (uncredited) |
Costume Design by
Trayce Gigi Field |
Makeup Department
Ashley Rae Callahan | ... | hair stylist |
Marcel Dagenais | ... | hair department head |
Shannon Dollison | ... | makeup artist |
Ivy Ermert | ... | makeup artist |
Amy L. Forsythe | ... | makeup department head |
Elvira Gonzalez | ... | key hairstylist |
Rebecca Levine | ... | makeup artist |
Heidi Pakdel | ... | key makeup artist (as Heidi Pakdel-Payan) |
Rebecca Ralph Farella | ... | third hairstylist |
Patrick Alemi | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Elias John Ruperto Broderick | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Emilia Martin | ... | additional hair stylist (uncredited) |
Tijen Osman | ... | hair stylist (uncredited) |
Jackie Schneider | ... | additional hairstylist (uncredited) / hair stylist (uncredited) |
Nataleigh Verrengia | ... | key makeup artist: Nevada (uncredited) |
Production Management
Jeffrey T. Bernstein | ... | unit production manager |
Marshall Johnson | ... | unit production manager |
Mackenzie Luzzi | ... | production supervisor |
Anastasia Moore | ... | post-production supervisor |
Rebecca Brickey | ... | assistant production supervisor: lv unit (uncredited) |
Shauna Caserta | ... | production supervisor: Nevada (uncredited) |
RJ Olson | ... | studio production manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Monika Delgado | ... | second second assistant director |
Vincent Giarratano | ... | second assistant director |
Derek Peterson | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Richie Banks | ... | greensman |
Gray Berger | ... | production assistant: art department (as Graiden Berger) |
Michael G. Bird | ... | greens second |
Colin Brantley | ... | charge scenic |
Carly Cappello | ... | set dresser |
Fred Chesterman | ... | key construction grip |
Unico Clemente | ... | art production assistant |
Chuck Coffman | ... | set dresser (as Charles Coffman) |
Sandra Daly | ... | set dresser |
Casey Devlin | ... | shop foreman |
John Diclementi | ... | set dresser |
Henry Duys | ... | foreman carpenter |
Savannah Featherstone | ... | art production assistant |
Daniel Finn | ... | key construction grip |
Nancy Foster | ... | props |
Michael Fradianni | ... | key shop electric |
Mallory Gabbard | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Jose Garcia | ... | lead industrial |
Glenn Gatti | ... | props shopper |
Hannah Greve | ... | shop production assistant |
Jaime Gross | ... | graphics designer |
Brent Haywood | ... | construction coordinator |
James Hicks | ... | set dresser |
James M. Hicks | ... | set dresser: art department |
Rio Hito | ... | art production assistant |
Sarah Hope | ... | journey scenic |
Christopher Janks | ... | carpenter |
Mboya Jeffers | ... | art production assistant |
Marke Johnson | ... | title design: The Made Shop |
Derrick Kardos | ... | graphics designer |
Bradley Klipp | ... | set dresser |
Eoin V. Lambe | ... | assistant property master (as Eoin Lambe) |
Alberto Christiano Lombardo | ... | set dresser (as Alberto Lombardo) |
Daniel Melchiorre | ... | leadman |
Erick Melchiorre | ... | greensperson |
Lorie Mongi | ... | scenic foreman |
Lenny Mukai | ... | on-set dresser |
Elizabeth Neveu | ... | assistant props |
Nick Nocera | ... | lead set designer |
Brianna Olson | ... | props production assistant |
Julian Osorio | ... | camera scenic |
Fred Piesco | ... | greensperson |
John Pollard | ... | assistant art director |
John Pollard | ... | lead set designer |
John Polster | ... | set dresser |
Madeline Rocco | ... | set decoration shopper |
Christopher Santilli | ... | best boy construction grip |
Daniel Saviano | ... | on-set dresser |
Lou Scala | ... | on-set dresser |
Duke Scoppa | ... | property master |
Morgan Sheasby | ... | key carpenter |
Eric Siegel | ... | set dresser |
Caeli Smith | ... | art production assistant |
John Sposato | ... | set dresser |
Layla Stover | ... | art production assistant |
Charlotte Taylor | ... | art department coordinator |
Mike Thompson | ... | greens coordinator |
Jason Turner | ... | assistant props |
Margie Verghese | ... | set decoration shopper |
Carly Whitaker | ... | assistant set decorator |
Claire Wiegand | ... | key on-set propmaster |
Richie Banks | ... | construction assistant (uncredited) |
Alexandra Dolores Brown | ... | art pa (uncredited) |
Alan Chao | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Jason Christiansen | ... | illustrator (uncredited) |
Lauren Crawford | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Colt Frank | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Eric Fulcher | ... | set decoration coordinator (uncredited) |
William Gideon | ... | construction coordinator (uncredited) |
Wes Louie | ... | concept illustrator (uncredited) |
Kerri Mahoney | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Andrei Mignea | ... | graphic designer (uncredited) |
Alistair Milne | ... | illustrator (uncredited) |
Minna Moily | ... | assistant set decorator (uncredited) |
Nick Nocera | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Tess Peltzer-Rollo | ... | props (uncredited) |
Christopher Rhoton | ... | assistant art director (uncredited) |
Josh Smith | ... | set designer (uncredited) |
Olga Tyurikova | ... | scenic artist (uncredited) |
Robyn Yannoukos | ... | scenic painter (uncredited) |
Sound Department
James B. Appleton | ... | boom operator (as James Appleton) |
Larry Benjamin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Dhyana Carlton-Tims | ... | adr supervisor |
Jeffrey Cranford | ... | sound assistant |
Kurt Nicholas Forshager | ... | sound supervisor (as Nick Forshager) |
Christof Gebert | ... | production sound mixer (as Christopher Gebert) |
John Sember | ... | sound utility |
Nancy Snow | ... | loop group coordinator |
Matt Temple | ... | sound effects editor |
Kevin Valentine | ... | re-recording mixer |
Davi Aquino | ... | foley editor (uncredited) |
Charlie Campagna | ... | sound effects recordist (uncredited) |
Jorge Cornejo | ... | las re-recording mixer (uncredited) |
Judah Getz | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Marc Glassman | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) |
Dan Hosh | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Michael Kalifa | ... | mix tech/re-recordist (uncredited) |
Ron Mellegers | ... | foley mixer (uncredited) |
Jamison Rabbe | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) |
Kyle Testa | ... | foley assistant (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects supervisor |
Stephen Powers | ... | special effects coordinator |
Benjamin Wepman | ... | special effects foreman |
Visual Effects by
Cameron Angeli | ... | visual effects producer |
Hallana Paula Barbosa | ... | visual effects executive producer / visual effects executive producer: Ingenuity Studios |
Vaughn Bien III | ... | visual effects editor (as Vaughn Bien) |
Craig Clarke | ... | visual effects supervisor |
John Coldrick | ... | cg supervisor: Rocket Science VFX |
Evan Davies | ... | visual effects producer: Ingenuity Studios |
J.P. Giamos | ... | supervising visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX (as JP Giamos) |
Andres Gomez Zamora | ... | di colourist / editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios / di colourist/editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios |
Gideon Soohwan Hwang | ... | visual effects 2d producer: Ingenuity Studios (as Gideon Hwang) |
Kiran Bhakta Joshi | ... | visual effects producer: Incessant Rain Studios |
Andrew McCaig | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Ricky McLennan | ... | data wrangler |
Ali Mio | ... | visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX |
Emilio Navarro | ... | data wrangler / on-set vfx supervisor |
Karen M. Nichols | ... | visual effects supervisor: FotoKem |
Salvatore Noto | ... | digital compositor |
Sushil Rai | ... | visual effects compositor: Incessant Rain Studios (as Susil Rai) |
David Rezek | ... | compositing supervisor: Rocket Science VFX |
Anup Ratna Shakya | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Christa Tazzeo | ... | executive visual effects producer: Rocket Science VFX (as Christa Tazzeo Morson) |
Jake T. Truman | ... | visual effects editor |
Nimesh Vaidya | ... | visual effects production manager: Incessant Rain Studios |
Sarah Waxman | ... | visual effects coordinator: FotoKem |
Ian Zainea | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Mizunee Alfayyad | ... | compositing artist: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Michael Armacost | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Jrv Arun | ... | senior compositor (uncredited) |
John Ashby | ... | lidar & cyber scanning (uncredited) |
Ari Brown | ... | pipeline: Fotokem (uncredited) |
Nick Canton | ... | lead motion graphics artist: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Tania Chapulin | ... | visual effects editor (uncredited) |
Deepak Choudhary | ... | lighting artist (uncredited) |
Yhandika Cipta | ... | compositing artist: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Mathew Crisp | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Julian Fadalti | ... | layout artist (uncredited) |
Andres Gomez Zamora | ... | di colourist/editorial pipeline support: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Gideon Soohwan Hwang | ... | compositing supervisor (uncredited) |
Michaela Jones | ... | visual effects production manager (uncredited) |
Arun Jrv | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Martín Larravide | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
David Lebensfeld | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Rachad Meya | ... | lighting supervisor (uncredited) |
Grant Miller | ... | visual effects supervisor (uncredited) |
Carlos Fernando Pimentel | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Matthew Poliquin | ... | executive producer (uncredited) |
Minnaz Rehman | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Alex Schead | ... | vfx editor (uncredited) |
Tyler Shanklin | ... | visual effects producer (uncredited) |
Mazharul Islam Shuvo | ... | digital compositor: Ingenuity Studios (uncredited) |
Duke Tran | ... | layout artist (uncredited) |
Tanja Wax | ... | fx artist (uncredited) |
Stunts
Tim Buchanan | ... | stunt rigger (as Timothy A. Buchanan) |
Bryce Burke | ... | stunt rigger |
Nico Coucke | ... | stunt double: Benjamin Bratt & Michael Reagan |
Andriana Garbiso | ... | stunt double: Dascha Polanco (as a different name) |
Becca GT | ... | stunt double: Natasha Lyonne |
Donald John Hewitt | ... | stunt rigger (as Donald J. Hewitt) |
Rich Hopkins | ... | stunt driver |
Matt Jaskol | ... | stunt driver |
Luke Lesko | ... | stunt performer: Casino Security #1 |
Stephen Mann | ... | stunt rigger |
James Newman | ... | Stunt Double: Adrien Brody |
Josiah Nolan | ... | stunt double: Michael Reagan |
Byron Payne | ... | stunts |
Thomas Place | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jamal Warren | ... | stunt performer: Casino Security #2 |
Amanda Cass | ... | stunt double: Morty (uncredited) |
Salar Ghajar | ... | stunt double: Trey (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rebecca Arndt | ... | b camera operator |
Cal Blomquist | ... | lamp operator |
Eric Boswell | ... | grip |
Brian Breithaupt | ... | head tech: camera dept |
Anthony Coan | ... | a camera first assistant |
Sean Coia | ... | best boy electric |
Jeremy Conley | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Nelson Cotto | ... | rigging grip |
Dylan Crawshay-Williams | ... | key rigging grip |
Leslie Croslow | ... | off-site data manager |
Gregory Crouser | ... | video utility |
Luke Deikis | ... | rigging electric (as Lukas Deikis) |
Joe Doughan | ... | a dolly grip |
Ben Ellingson | ... | drone pilot |
James J. Ferris | ... | generator operator (as Jim Ferris) |
Patrick Fontana | ... | gaffer (as Pat Fontana) |
Max Frankston | ... | video assist |
Andrew Hamilton | ... | b camera first assistant (as Andy Hamilton) |
Dave Hammett | ... | best boy rigging electric |
Rob Harlow | ... | key grip (as Robert Harlow) |
Billy Holman | ... | loader |
Gavin Holmes | ... | grip |
Tamas Janta | ... | rigging electric |
Ben La Marca | ... | crane assistant |
Corey Licameli | ... | b camera second assistant |
Daniel Luebke | ... | lamp operator (as Dan Luebke) |
Brian MacLean | ... | best boy grip |
Joseph McGuire | ... | grip |
Bianca Moon | ... | digital multiplex technician |
Keshia Murdoch | ... | loader (as Keshia Janee Murdoch) |
Dale Myrand | ... | a camera operator |
Thomas O'Connor | ... | rigging gaffer (as Tom O'Connor) |
Ethan Phillips | ... | digital imaging technician |
Dave J. Ross | ... | a camera second assistant (as Dave Ross) |
Ray Roy III | ... | dimmer board operator (as Ray Roy) |
Lewis Sadler | ... | basecamp generator operator |
Michelle Shiraziefard | ... | additional shop electric |
Devon Stinson | ... | crane operator |
Alex Usatine | ... | Key Video Assist |
Dan Vranesich | ... | b dolly grip |
Charles Wing | ... | rigging grip |
Phillip V. Caruso | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Alex DiBacco | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Jeffrey A. Eplett | ... | shop electrician (uncredited) |
Kevin C. Groff | ... | video playback operator (uncredited) |
Craig Paul Harris | ... | rig electric (uncredited) |
Abi Iverson | ... | basecamp genny op (uncredited) |
Russell Lynn | ... | electrician: rigging electric (uncredited) |
Shun Otsubo | ... | 2nd ac: Las Vegas (uncredited) |
Paul Schilens | ... | digital imaging technician (uncredited) |
Jason Schultz | ... | aerial supervisor (uncredited) |
Jieun Shim | ... | additional 2nd assistant camera (uncredited) |
Spencer Valdez | ... | drone pilot (uncredited) |
Tim Widdop | ... | lighting technician (uncredited) |
Lamar Wint | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Kimberly Johnson | ... | titles manager: The Made Shop |
Casting Department
Melissa Braun | ... | background casting manager |
Alex Cody | ... | background casting associate |
Melina Nancy Eck | ... | casting assistant |
Derek Hersey | ... | casting associate: New York |
Drew Katz | ... | background casting assistant |
Christine Kromer | ... | casting: New York |
Sadie Sieroty | ... | casting associate |
Grant Wilfley | ... | extras casting |
Frankie Ramirez | ... | casting coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Miro Affonso | ... | tailor |
Natalie Arango | ... | costume supervisor |
Rochelle Carino | ... | assistant costume designer |
Maureen Fitzgerald | ... | ager/dyer |
Maria Garcia | ... | background costume supervisor |
Felicity Gifford | ... | set costumer |
Josalene Ginn | ... | set costumer |
Jill Graves Power | ... | truck costumer (as Jill Graves) |
Esther J. Han | ... | assistant costume designer (as Esther Han) |
Iris Horta Lemos | ... | set costumer (as Iris Lemos) |
Heather Luscombe | ... | assistant costume designer |
Fabian A. Martinez | ... | costumer |
Kim Myer | ... | set costumer |
My Ossianson | ... | set costumer |
Nicole Pettis | ... | costume buyer |
Vincent Rossi | ... | costume production assistant |
Cade Sadler | ... | bg costumer |
Henny Trifiro | ... | costume coordinator |
Kirsten Walsh | ... | costume production assistant |
Molly Farrell-Savage | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Felicity Gifford | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Jill Graves Power | ... | costumer (uncredited) |
Kayti Haugh | ... | buyer (uncredited) |
Veronica Johnson | ... | set costumer (uncredited) |
Laura Neeff McGrath | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Jessica Tocci | ... | costume assistant (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Noel Albornoz | ... | nuke engineer |
Philip Beckner | ... | finishing colorist |
Sam Bollinger | ... | assistant editor |
Paige Brunsen | ... | post-production assistant |
Eric Cameron | ... | nextlab engineer |
Roberto Garcia | ... | in-house producer |
Justin M. Hill | ... | post-production assistant |
Christopher A. Horvath | ... | dailies colorist |
Michael Jacks | ... | on-line editor |
Max Straight | ... | in-house producer |
David Flamer | ... | Data Operator (uncredited) |
Jackie Mata | ... | dailies operations manager (uncredited) |
Dariane Nabor | ... | dailies producer (uncredited) |
Location Management
Mike Ballinger | ... | location production assistant |
Will Biavati | ... | location assistant |
Dwayne Blackmore | ... | location production assistant |
Val Cespedes | ... | parking supervisor |
Christina Cominelli | ... | location scout |
Mike Devine | ... | location assistant |
Hakiem Greenhut | ... | assistant location manager |
Ben Hyams | ... | location scout (as Benjamin Hyams) |
James Kenny | ... | assistant location manager |
Ian Loretto | ... | location coordinator |
Taylor Marshall | ... | location production assistant |
Matthew McKay | ... | assistant location manager |
Christopher Menges | ... | location manager |
Vladimir Mokeriya | ... | location assistant |
Colin Moroz | ... | location production assistant |
Edis Seliminski | ... | location production assistant |
Austin Thornton | ... | assistant location manager |
Zakee White | ... | location production assistant |
Matthew H. Wiesner | ... | location scout (as Matthew Wiesner) |
Christian Diaz De Bedoya | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Gayle Kotula | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) |
John O'Connor | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Thomas Whidden | ... | location scout (uncredited) |
Music Department
Drew Bayers | ... | music clearance |
Thomas Golubic | ... | music supervisor (as Thomas Golubić) |
Nate Hill | ... | music editor |
Jill Meyers | ... | music clearance |
Olivia Schlichting | ... | music coordinator |
Shii-Jean Sikura | ... | music assistant (as Shii-Jean May Sikura) |
Script and Continuity Department
Chris Freyer | ... | script coordinator |
Tori Scott | ... | script supervisor |
Kim Blacknall | ... | 2nd unit script supervisor (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Pete Dancy | ... | picture car supervisor (as Peter Dancy) |
James Harkerss | ... | transportation captain |
Ashley LaButte | ... | department of transportation coordinator |
Thomas O'Connor | ... | transportation co-captain |
Phil Ostoyich | ... | assistant picture car coordinator |
Nicholas Artiles | ... | production van driver (uncredited) |
Andrew Kapuscinski | ... | transportation captain (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Kaitlin Paige Adkinson | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Maria Alcantara | ... | manager/owner: Violet Cuisine |
Turner Andritz | ... | key production assistant / office production assistant |
Nathan Anthony | ... | office production assistant |
Michelle Bayreuther | ... | shop medic |
Mitchell Berkowitz | ... | set medic |
Heidi Bethke | ... | production assistant |
Kimberly Black | ... | production assistant |
Eric Boffelli | ... | production assistant |
Wesley Broome | ... | second assistant accountant |
Camille M. Brown | ... | production assistant |
Jessica Burr | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Harold Caldwell | ... | payroll accountant |
Emily Cates | ... | production assistant |
Brendan Cicardo | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Robert Cortez | ... | first assistant accountant |
Bobby Craig | ... | chef: Violet Cuisine |
Kayla Febres-Cordero | ... | travel secretary |
John Walter Ferraro | ... | production assistant (as John Ferraro) |
Sarah Fischer | ... | Assistant to Lilla Zuckerman, Nora Zuckerman |
Adele Franck | ... | assistant: Mr. Johnson |
Peter Gallino | ... | assistant: Mr. Bernstein |
Ed Gately | ... | first assistant accountant |
Dominique Gioia | ... | production assistant |
Mark Greene | ... | key second assistant accountant |
Janna Guadalupe | ... | production assistant |
Jon Harding | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Raphael Henderon | ... | lab coordinator |
Scott Hervey | ... | production legal services |
Alanna Hoffman | ... | assistant: Miss Lyonne |
JD Houchens | ... | health and safety supervisor |
Kevin JP Hulihan | ... | office production assistant (as Kevin Hulihan) |
Emiliano Iagher | ... | cast assistant |
Dylan Johnson | ... | assistant: Miss Lyonne |
Ben Kramer | ... | assistant: Mr. Bergman |
Ben Kregness | ... | production assistant |
Lloyd Lenox | ... | production assistant |
Eliana Lustig | ... | production assistant |
Tori Markham | ... | production secretary |
Grant Mayotte | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Caroline McLaglen | ... | second assistant accountant |
Carlos Ortiz | ... | owner: On Set Catering |
Nilson Pereira | ... | health and safety manager |
Grant Perry | ... | first assistant accountant |
Craig Persky | ... | production controller |
Kerry Leigh Pittenger | ... | payroll accountant |
Jorge Prince | ... | owner: On Set Catering |
Taylor Rex | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Riglesberger | ... | production assistant |
Christina Romero | ... | production assistant |
Chela Roppolo | ... | payroll clerk |
Eric Rosa-Rodriguez | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Alicia Rosado | ... | production assistant |
K Runner | ... | covid production supervisor (as Kim Dang) |
Sandra Saldana | ... | production controller |
Kenny Savoca | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Chelsea Lauren Siciliano | ... | key payroll accountant (as Chelsea Siciliano) |
Lovell Smajstrla | ... | assistant: The Zuckermans |
Justin Smith | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Zachariah Soughou | ... | health and safety prod assistant |
Lucas Stark | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Steffen-Boone | ... | production assistant |
Karla Strum | ... | travel coordinator |
Amy Svoboda | ... | second assistant accountant |
May Tam | ... | production coordinator |
Weintraub Tobin | ... | production legal services |
Juwaun Tye | ... | testing manager |
Jacob Viramontes | ... | production assistant |
Sean Wadsworth | ... | production assistant |
Devin Walsh | ... | office production assistant |
Cason Weiss | ... | payroll clerk |
Rachel E. Winfield | ... | production assistant |
Richie Wong | ... | office production assistant |
Bill Woods | ... | travel coordinator |
Jasmine Zauberer | ... | second second assistant accountant |
Ian Ashland | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Niko Borhi | ... | 2nd 2nd assistant accountant (uncredited) |
Mark Todd Bruner | ... | health and safety (uncredited) |
Nicole Clark | ... | writers assistant (uncredited) |
Alexander Dawson | ... | set medic (uncredited) |
Johanna Fogle | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Tony Glazer | ... | stage manager (uncredited) |
Nicoletta Hanssen | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Keith Jennings | ... | set medic (uncredited) |
Luis Antonio Lopez | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Brandi Lux | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |
Summer Crockett Moore | ... | stage manager (uncredited) |
Colin Moroz | ... | unit production assistant (uncredited) |
Tara Riedl | ... | assistant: Danielle Renfrew Behrens (uncredited) |
Sharif Salama | ... | production safety (uncredited) |
Georgios Skirianos | ... | stage supervisor (uncredited) |
James Arcega Tinsley | ... | writers' production assistant (uncredited) |
Zane Weston | ... | production safety (uncredited) |