Directed by
Arielle Javitch |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Arielle Javitch |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Arielle Javitch | ... | producer |
Lisa Muskat | ... | producer |
Branislav Brana Srdic | ... | co-producer |
Snezana van Houwelingen | ... | producer (as Snezana Penev) |
Andjelija Vlaisavljevic | ... | co-producer |
Atilla Salih Yücer | ... | co-producer |
Cinematography by
Michael Simmonds |
Editing by
Travis Sittard |
Casting By
Dixie Chassay |
Production Design by
Nevena Mijuskovic |
Art Direction by
Gus Powell |
Set Decoration by
Predrag Petrovic |
Costume Design by
Claudia Hill |
Makeup Department
Rondi Scott | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
David Laster | ... | post-production supervisor |
Dragan Simeunovic | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ajda Srdic | ... | third assistant director |
Goran Stankovic | ... | second assistant director |
Atilla Salih Yücer | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Milorad Dzambasovic | ... | decorator |
Dzevad Dzanovic | ... | prop buyer |
Vladan Ivanov | ... | property master |
Dusko Kutlesic | ... | decorator |
Nikola Milivojevic | ... | armourer |
Stanko Nikacevic | ... | painter |
Predrag Petrovic | ... | set designer |
Vlade Puric | ... | prop buyer |
Sound Department
Aleksandar Perovic | ... | boom operator |
Nenad Sciban | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Muhamed M'Barek | ... | special effects technician |
Camera and Electrical Department
Sébastien Cros | ... | gaffer |
Marko Stamatovic Kempi | ... | best boy |
Luka Matijevec | ... | technician: red |
Zoran Pecenkovic | ... | key grip |
Gus Powell | ... | still photographer |
Ivan Stepanovic | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Milana Milunovic | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Biljana Grgur | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jelena Radojkovic | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Editorial Department
Christopher Branca | ... | assistant editor |
Tonianne Fleig | ... | additional editor |
Jamie Meyer | ... | additional editor |
Colin Patton | ... | additional editor |
Lukas Persson | ... | additional editor |
Milan Popovic | ... | assistant editor |
Raphael Rice | ... | additional editor |
Caitlin Tartaro | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Justin B. Tolley | ... | associate editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Aleksandra Kljajic | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Vladan Aleksic | ... | driver |
Branko Djenadic | ... | driver |
Ilija Dzikic | ... | production driver |
Petar Lalic | ... | driver |
Slavoljub Lojanicic | ... | driver |
Slobodan Matovic | ... | driver |
Djordje Nikolic | ... | driver |
Dejan Ostojic | ... | driver |
Milos Pavlicevic | ... | driver: genny |
Additional Crew
Albina Cicic | ... | production secretary |
Sandra Djurickovic | ... | production accountant |
Sanja Ilic | ... | assistant production accountant |
Zoja Tomasevic | ... | assistant production coordinator (as Zoja Djordjevic) |
Alexander Uhlmann | ... | assistant: Ms. Muskat |