De drabbade (TV Mini Series)
Episode #1.6 (2003)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Björn Stein |
Writing Credits
Måns Mårlind | ... | (creator) & |
Hans Rosenfeldt | ... | (creator) |
Fredrik T. Olsson | ... | (episode) |
Hans Rosenfeldt | ... | (head writer) |
Måns Mårlind | ... | (storyline) & |
Hans Rosenfeldt | ... | (storyline) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Eric Ericson | ... | Jocke | |
Lotta Karlge | ... | Anna-Lena | |
Lia Boysen | ... | Mörker / Ljus | |
Paprika Steen | ... | Charlotte | |
Magnus Krepper | ... | Åke | |
Marit Andreassen | ... | Marika (as Marit Adeleide Andreassen) | |
Eva Röse | ... | Jasmine | |
Omid Khansari | ... | Ismael | |
Frederik Nilsson | ... | Eriksson | |
Thérèse Brunnander | ... | Kicki (as Therese Brunnander) | |
Ingemar Carlehed | ... | Jonny | |
Timo Nieminen | ... | Läkare | |
Harald Lönnbro | ... | Allan | |
Ian Matthews | ... | Troy | |
Iain MacDonald | ... | Bob | |
Tom Reilly | ... | Agnus | |
Ingrid Henderson | ... | Adelyn | |
David Hayman | ... | Häxjägaren | |
Thorey Fannberg Wasmuth | ... | Raina | |
John Askey | ... | Prästen | |
Ron Jones | ... | Adelyns far | |
Philip English | ... | Troys män | |
James Walsh | ... | Troys män | |
Ross Tamlor | ... | Troys män | |
Glen Armstrong | ... | Troys män |
Produced by
Annika McLachlan | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
Andreas Wessberg |
Editing by
Marianne Hesselsjö | ... | (as Marianne Hesselsjö Lindekrantz) |
Production Design by
Krister Lindell |
Art Direction by
Aron Aronsson |
Set Decoration by
Sara Eriksson | ||
Lotta Gråberg |
Costume Design by
Katarina Kvist | ||
Lars Rehnborg | ||
Margreth Sjögren |
Makeup Department
Tiina Bengtsson | ... | makeup artist |
Gunilla Brodén | ... | makeup artist |
Gunilla Mörén | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Daniel Lägersten | ... | unit manager: first assistant director |
Malin Söderlund | ... | production manager (as Malin Kraft) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Pär Brundin | ... | second assistant director (as Pär Berglund) |
Jim Lindmark | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Ulla Herdin-Mörck | ... | property master (as Ulla Herdin) |
Maria Nauckhoff | ... | painter |
Tomas Ohlsson | ... | carpenter |
Christina Åberg | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Peter Bergström | ... | sound mixer |
Bertil Haugen | ... | sound |
Niclas Merits | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Örjan Holm | ... | special effects |
Christina Åberg | ... | special effects |
Stunts
Fredrik Lancenfeldt | ... | stunt coordinator (as Fredrik Lansenfeldt) |
Martin Zetterlund | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Hans Bobeck | ... | electrician |
Henrik Johansson | ... | first assistant camera |
Peter Malm | ... | first assistant camera |
Anders Norman | ... | grip |
Mikael Rauner | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Pär Brundin | ... | extras casting (as Pär Berglund) |
Joen Windahl | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Lisa Jonsson | ... | on-line editor |
Ulf Nordin | ... | colorist |
Lena Reimertz-Thelén | ... | post-production producer |
Kalle Strängberg | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Hanna Bälter | ... | location assistant |
Mårten Carolusson | ... | location assistant |
David Färdmar | ... | location manager |
Ulrika Lundblad | ... | location assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Maria Fägerwall | ... | script assistant |
Jenny Rådelöv | ... | script supervisor (as Jenny Rådelöv-Harrysson) |
Additional Crew
Karolina Bergmark | ... | project secretary |