Series Directed by
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | (3 episodes, 2022) |
Haifaa Al-Mansour | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Deborah Kampmeier | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Ron Underwood | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Writing Credits
Charlie Adlard | ... | (based on the series of graphic novels by) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Scott M. Gimple | ... | (created by) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Robert Kirkman | ... | (based on the series of graphic novels by) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Tony Moore | ... | (based on the series of graphic novels by) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Channing Powell | ... | (created by) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Channing Powell | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Kari Drake | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Ahmadu Garba | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Maya Goldsmith | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Ben Sokolowski | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Lindsey Villarreal | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
David Alpert | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Amy Barnes | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brian Bockrath | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Scott M. Gimple | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Gale Anne Hurd | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Robert Kirkman | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Greg Nicotero | ... | consulting producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Channing Powell | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Michael E. Satrazemis | ... | executive producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Adria Murray Schneider | ... | co-producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
John E. Vohlers | ... | producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kari Drake | ... | consulting producer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Ahmadu Garba | ... | consulting producer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Francisca X. Hu | ... | consulting producer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Lindsey Villarreal | ... | consulting producer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Ben Sokolowski | ... | co-executive producer (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Music by
Morgan Kibby | ... | (3 episodes, 2022) |
Daniel Wohl | ... | (3 episodes, 2022) |
Series Cinematography by
Adam Suschitzky | ... | (3 episodes, 2022) |
Thomas Yatsko | ... | (3 episodes, 2022) |
Series Editing by
Jeffrey Glaser | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Phillip J. McLaughlin | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Shari Mead | ... | (2 episodes, 2022) |
Series Casting By
Jessica Kelly | ... | (6 episodes, 2022) |
Series Production Design by
Bernardo Trujillo | ... | (6 episodes, 2022) |
Series Art Direction by
Anthony Bruno | ... | (6 episodes, 2022) |
Series Set Decoration by
David Hack | ... | (6 episodes, 2022) |
Series Costume Design by
Mia Nunnally | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Zureta Schulz | ... | (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Makeup Department
Tracy Ewell | ... | makeup department head (6 episodes, 2022) |
Karyn Alexander Huston | ... | hair department head (6 episodes, 2022) |
Erin McCarthy | ... | special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (6 episodes, 2022) |
Hailey Trifiro | ... | special makeup effects artist / make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sarah Rivers Wilkes | ... | makeup artist / key makeup artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brooke Lee Smith | ... | key makeup artist (4 episodes, 2022) |
Diamond McCall | ... | key hairstylist (3 episodes, 2022) |
Steven C. Young | ... | key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Lynette Rimmer | ... | department head hair stylist / hair stylist (1 episode, 2022) |
Tressie Rochelle | ... | hair stylist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Timothy Blackburn | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2022) |
Jonny Bullard | ... | special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Lee Grimes | ... | key make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Carey Jones | ... | supervisor: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Amanda Kelley | ... | lens technician: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Travis Lawrence | ... | make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Saundra Roberson | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2022) |
John Wrightson | ... | make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Kyle Yaklin | ... | make-up artist: KNB EFX Group (1 episode, 2022) |
Shannon Pitts | ... | special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Mike Rotella | ... | sculptor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Production Management
Brandon O'Neil Leonard | ... | unit production manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Emily Mikolitch | ... | post-production supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
John E. Vohlers | ... | unit production manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sawyer Williams | ... | production supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Alexa DiCambio | ... | second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2022) |
Lindsey Fredieu | ... | second second assistant director (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ryan Brunner | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2022) |
K.C. Colwell | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2022) |
Richard Denault | ... | first assistant director (3 episodes, 2022) |
Conte Mark Matal | ... | second assistant director (3 episodes, 2022) |
D.K. Johnston | ... | additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2022) |
James Armstrong | ... | second unit director (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Ethan Guice | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Art Department
Nicholas Bach | ... | props (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jacob Beasley | ... | set dresser (6 episodes, 2022) |
Todd Bridges | ... | property master (6 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Krauss | ... | assistant art director / set designer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Eric Oscar Mendoza | ... | Greensman / art department (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kelly D. Miller | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2022) |
Jay Robert Steele | ... | Set painter (6 episodes, 2022) |
Vince Troutner | ... | props assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Chris Scher | ... | construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2022) |
Zach Solberg | ... | props (1 episode, 2022) |
Julia Fredette | ... | props (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Chase Helzer | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ariel R. Kaplan | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jose F. Garcia Pineda | ... | construction foreman (uncredited) / propmaker gangboss (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jarreth Smith | ... | prop assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Morgan Vittitow | ... | set decoration coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Mark Simon | ... | storyboard artist (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2022) |
Hunter Simms | ... | greens foreman (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Michelle Caruso | ... | art department coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Angie Dover | ... | scenic foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Sound Department
Ian Blackman | ... | dialogue editor (3 episodes, 2022) |
James Gallivan | ... | sound supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Andy King | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2022) |
James J. Mase | ... | production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jon Mete | ... | re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Oliver | ... | adr mixer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Thomas Propst | ... | second boom operator (3 episodes, 2022) |
Sebastian Sheehan Visconti | ... | sound supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kristin Steigerwalt | ... | loop group coordinator (3 episodes, 2022) |
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer (2 episodes, 2022) |
Deron Street | ... | assistant sound editor (2 episodes, 2022) |
Adam Parrish King | ... | sound effects editor (1 episode, 2022) |
John Maskew | ... | playback operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Mark Hailstone | ... | sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Thomas J. Doolittle | ... | boom operator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Tammy Fearing | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Paul Lynch | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Pete Nichols | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Billy Theriot | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) / adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Special Effects by
Frank Iudica | ... | special effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brandin Roark | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ian Sutton | ... | special effects technician (6 episodes, 2022) |
Malia Thompson-ludica | ... | special effects gangboss (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ken Rudell | ... | special effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Visual Effects by
Francesco Alfieri | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Caleb Baltensperger | ... | data wrangler (6 episodes, 2022) |
Tiffany Chang | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Adrian Covarrubias | ... | visual effects producer: Mr. Wolf (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sarina De Leon | ... | VFX Producer: Ghost VFX (6 episodes, 2022) |
Shannon Funston | ... | visual effects editor: splice here (6 episodes, 2022) |
Joshua Garza | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Andres Gomez Zamora | ... | di colourist / editorial pipeline support: ingenuity studios (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jordan Gozinsky | ... | assistant visual effects editor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Nick Hillyard | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Janet Jensen | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Shawn Kearney | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ryan Markley | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kambra Miller | ... | Compositor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Erin W. Nash | ... | visual effects supervisor / compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Dustin Padgett | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jesse Pelkey | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Pickering | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Christopher J. Ray | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew Sagar | ... | on set visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Rebecca Schmidt | ... | visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Adam Schwartz | ... | compositing supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brian J. Thompson | ... | visual effects artist (6 episodes, 2022) |
Daniel Toomey | ... | visual effects producer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Melanie Rose Tucker | ... | visual effects coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Tina Wallace | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ben Watne | ... | visual effects supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brandon Young | ... | cg supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Nicholas Cereola | ... | assistant visual effects editor (5 episodes, 2022) |
Colin Feist | ... | compositing supervisor: Mr. Wolf (5 episodes, 2022) |
Oliver Snook | ... | vfx editorial intern (5 episodes, 2022) |
Martin Suryadi | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2022) |
Sarah Waxman | ... | visual effects coordinator: Mr. Wolf (5 episodes, 2022) |
Brandon Young | ... | cg supervisor (5 episodes, 2022) |
Ricardo Marques | ... | visual effects artist (4 episodes, 2022) |
Chun Yao Chang | ... | compositor: visual effects (2 episodes, 2022) |
Jordan Hansen | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Brian Hilaire | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Giovana Stanischesk | ... | visual effects artist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Sean W. Adair | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Rabi Basir | ... | visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Ron Crabb | ... | digital matte painter (1 episode, 2022) |
John Grimaldi Jr. | ... | digital compositor: Alkemy X (1 episode, 2022) |
Johnny Kachenmeister | ... | visual effect editor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2022) |
Sean Kachenmeister | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2022) |
Mark Lieberman | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Julio Cesar Benavides Macias | ... | cg generalist/3d artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Andrew McCaig | ... | visual effects editor: Ingenuity Studios (1 episode, 2022) |
Bernardo Pereira | ... | compositor (1 episode, 2022) |
Wen Qian | ... | compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Luca Gabriele Rossetti | ... | digital environment supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Nick Sinnott | ... | tracking artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Frank Synowicz | ... | visual effects artist (1 episode, 2022) |
Gary Tang | ... | visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2022) |
Nate Iversen | ... | matchmove artist: Track VFX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Stunts
James Armstrong | ... | stunt coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jeffrey G. Barnett | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kirk Riley | ... | stunt performer (5 episodes, 2022) |
Alex Hill | ... | stunt performer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Matt Thompson | ... | stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022) |
Sonja Wajih | ... | Stunt Double: Daniella Pineda / Stunt Double: Olivia Munn / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2022) |
Marian Green | ... | stunt actor / stunts (1 episode, 2022) |
Chad Guerrero Jr. | ... | stunt double: Danny Ramirez / stunt double: Gage Munroe (1 episode, 2022) |
Bee Xiong | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2022) |
Kyle Shariff Austin | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2022) |
Frankie Barbaro | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2022) |
Christopher Chabriel | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2022) |
Jessi Fisher | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2022) |
Marian Lee | ... | stunt double: Poppy Liu (1 episode, 2022) |
Donald Love Jr. | ... | stunt double: Terry Crews (1 episode, 2022) |
Meredith Richardson | ... | Stunt double: Jillian Bell (1 episode, 2022) |
Justin Hall | ... | stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Mike Serlin | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Katie Eischen | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Chelsea Reuter | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Loan Chanbol (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2022) |
Bryant Burnett | ... | stunt rigger (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Greg Dela Riva | ... | water safety (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Lex D. Geddings | ... | stunt actor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Linda Kessler | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Kamryn Poole | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Max Calder | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Jwaundace Candece | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Lisa Catara | ... | stunt double: Julie Carmen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Megan Dovell | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Jonathan Erickson Eisley | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Miguel-Andres Garcia | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Jason Charles Hill | ... | water safety (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Derek Johnson | ... | stunt double: Anthony Edwards (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Ari Loeb | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Brian Neal | ... | stunt double: Jessie T. Usher (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Dean Neistat | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Juliana Potter | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Rachel Hoffpauir | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Lacey Robinson | ... | water safety: stunts utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Dalton Rondell | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Michelle Rose | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Met Salih | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Phedra Syndelle | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Jack Tamplin | ... | co-stunt coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Kevin Waterman | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Josh Wood | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Curtis Bonds Baker | ... | still photographer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ron J. Courtney | ... | rigging best boy electric (6 episodes, 2022) |
Will Dameron | ... | lighting console programmer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Samantha Gardella | ... | camera utility (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kris Hardy | ... | B camera operator / b camera operator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Corrin Hodgson | ... | gaffer / chief lighting technician (6 episodes, 2022) |
Peter Johnston | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera / camera operator: "d" camera (6 episodes, 2022) |
Michael E. Kuhn | ... | Camera Supporter (6 episodes, 2022) |
Steve Kupfer | ... | key rigging grip (6 episodes, 2022) |
Michael MacDuff | ... | camera preparation technician (6 episodes, 2022) |
Griffin McCann | ... | "c" camera first assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Joseph Harold Page | ... | Local Best Boy Electric / local best boy electric (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Prince | ... | rigging electric foreman (6 episodes, 2022) |
Caleb Rasak | ... | best boy electric (6 episodes, 2022) |
Christian Satrazemis | ... | steadicam operator: a camera / A camera/Steadicam operator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jake Simmons | ... | Best Boy Rigging Grip (6 episodes, 2022) |
Benny Smyth | ... | key grip (6 episodes, 2022) |
James C. Sossamon | ... | grip (6 episodes, 2022) |
James Sprattley | ... | Key 1st AC (6 episodes, 2022) |
Trey Twitty | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (6 episodes, 2022) |
Spencer Valdez | ... | drone pilot (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ross Wellman | ... | rigging programmer / Rigging Console Programmer / Rigging console programmer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jake Wickstrom | ... | film loader (6 episodes, 2022) |
Langston York | ... | lighting technician (6 episodes, 2022) |
James Henry Benton | ... | grip (5 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew Corbin | ... | rigging electrician (5 episodes, 2022) |
Brandon Scott Townsley | ... | camera utility (5 episodes, 2022) |
Alexander A. Joseph | ... | c camera operator (4 episodes, 2022) |
Sebastian Lumme | ... | stabilized head technician (4 episodes, 2022) |
Brian Rosso | ... | camera operator: additional (4 episodes, 2022) |
Steve A. Stephenson | ... | grip (4 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Jaeger | ... | rigging electrician (3 episodes, 2022) |
Michael Tingley | ... | lighting technician (3 episodes, 2022) |
Frazer Lockhart | ... | Ronin 2 Technician (2 episodes, 2022) |
Erin Strickland | ... | C Camera 2nd AC / D Camera 2nd AC (2 episodes, 2022) |
Dominic Attanasio | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2022) |
Jason Bauer | ... | digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Madeline Dixon | ... | set lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Kevin Eagleson | ... | additional lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Avi Gelfond | ... | video playback (1 episode, 2022) |
Tom Hutchinson | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2022) |
Jonathan Irizarry | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Jason Schultz | ... | drone camera operator (1 episode, 2022) |
Connor Young | ... | lighting technician (1 episode, 2022) |
Neta Zuk | ... | gimbal tech (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Animation Department
Olesya Gurezova | ... | Character rigger (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Casting Department
Jenny Austin | ... | location casting associate (6 episodes, 2022) |
Rebecca Birstock | ... | casting associate (6 episodes, 2022) |
Craig Fincannon | ... | location casting by (6 episodes, 2022) |
Lisa Mae Fincannon | ... | location casting by (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kimberly Wistedt | ... | location casting by (6 episodes, 2022) |
Patrick Ingram | ... | extras casting (5 episodes, 2022) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Monica Blackmon | ... | Set Costumer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sara Cobbeldick | ... | key costumer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Mariah McCormick | ... | Cutter/Fitter / Head Cutter/Fitter (6 episodes, 2022) |
Stephen Oh | ... | costume supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Bisola Salimonu | ... | Shopper/Buyer / shopper/buyer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Celia Sullivan | ... | seamstress (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jennifer Schreck | ... | costume supervisor (5 episodes, 2022) |
Saadia Whitfield | ... | truck costumer (5 episodes, 2022) |
Christina Battaglia | ... | office costumer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Bradley Carter | ... | Ager Dyer / costumer / set costumer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Darren Manzari | ... | head ager dyer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Marissa Timoner | ... | costume production assistant / costumer (4 episodes, 2022) |
Brianne Freeman | ... | Costumer/Fitter (2 episodes, 2022) |
Monique Morales | ... | set costumer (2 episodes, 2022) |
Sirraya Billings | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2022) |
Kristin Garaventa | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2022) |
Troy Nicely | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2022) |
Angie Wilde | ... | set costumer (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Editorial Department
Chris Boyer | ... | final colorist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Wade Felker | ... | colorist (6 episodes, 2022) |
James Koon | ... | colorist: dailies (6 episodes, 2022) |
Caleb Tellez | ... | post-production coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Lila Vanni | ... | post-production assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Greyson Delgado | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2022) |
Kailey Hoffman | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2022) |
Matthew McGregor | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2022) |
David E. Schneider | ... | senior finishing artist (2 episodes, 2022) |
Christine Seino | ... | on-line editor (2 episodes, 2022) |
Series Location Management
David Brut | ... | assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Timothy Engelson | ... | location assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Balazs Gercsak | ... | location assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Alison Maloof | ... | location manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Elin Sigurdson | ... | key assistant location manager / location scout (6 episodes, 2022) |
Lane Steffler | ... | key assistant location manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Dodd Vickers | ... | location scout (6 episodes, 2022) |
Aaron Gutentag | ... | location scout (2 episodes, 2022) |
David Petka | ... | location assistant (1 episode, 2022) |
Rob Pittard | ... | location scout (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Music Department
Warren Brown | ... | music editor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Kier Lehman | ... | music supervisor (6 episodes, 2022) |
Tasha Peter | ... | music coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Wynne Bennett | ... | additional music composer (2 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew S. Atkinson | ... | piano coach (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Patty Macmillan | ... | composer agent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Nick Orsini | ... | script coordinator (4 episodes, 2022) |
Yvonne Chan | ... | script supervisor (4 episodes, 2022) |
Benjamin M. Dessecker | ... | script supervisor: splinter unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Transportation Department
Jack L. Herrin | ... | transportation captain (6 episodes, 2022) |
Donald Thrift | ... | transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jake Acevedo | ... | picture car mechanic (1 episode, 2022) |
Jared Penny | ... | lunchbox driver (1 episode, 2022) |
Nathan Southerland | ... | picture car coordinator (1 episode, 2022) |
Jeffrey G. Wicker | ... | van driver (1 episode, 2022) |
Series Additional Crew
Tea Aaron | ... | H&S Coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
David Michael Brown | ... | Craft service (6 episodes, 2022) |
Anna Buttermore | ... | second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2022) |
William Malone | ... | boat captain (6 episodes, 2022) |
Paul McDonnell | ... | title designer (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sarah A. Mullis | ... | set medic (3 episodes, 2022) |
Danielle Parras | ... | second assistant accountant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Brittany Patterson | ... | producers' assistant (6 episodes, 2022) |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator (6 episodes, 2022) |
Shatika Rudolph | ... | first assistant accountant / co-first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2022) |
David Turner | ... | H&S Manager (6 episodes, 2022) |
Spencer R. Williams | ... | Boat Captain (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jonas Barnes | ... | health and safety supervisor (5 episodes, 2022) |
Jennifer De Barboza | ... | showrunner's assistant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Jordan Dickinson | ... | assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2022) |
Kirby C. Fortenberry | ... | payroll accountant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Kathryn Hinton | ... | production secretary (5 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Korn | ... | key craft services (5 episodes, 2022) |
Brian Manning | ... | production accountant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew Rathbone | ... | production coordinator (5 episodes, 2022) |
Anne Rimoin | ... | consultant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Spencer Schwartz | ... | producers' assistant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Ani Vanoyan | ... | first assistant accountant (5 episodes, 2022) |
Emily Cardone-Dennis | ... | travel coordinator (3 episodes, 2022) |
Jessica Drake | ... | dialect coach / dialect coach: Ms. Morton (1 episode, 2022) |
Marjan Ghadrdan | ... | Snake Wrangler (1 episode, 2022) |
Cua-Cua Apey | ... | assistant marine coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Keegan Boos | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Alexandra Burgess | ... | health safety manager (uncredited) / health and safety manager (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Emily Chancey | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Cindy Howe Cockburn | ... | key second assistant accountant (uncredited) / key second asssistant accountant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Sydnie Garcia | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jake Gardner | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Jason Gold | ... | production executive: AMC (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Ethan Guice | ... | production assistant: set (uncredited) / key set production assistant (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Daniel F. Malone | ... | marine coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Laurent Marchand | ... | cater (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Cameron Protzman | ... | production assistant: office (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Quenseja | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Naima Washington | ... | health and safety assistant (uncredited) / health & safety assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2022) |
Andrew Benoit | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Thomas Sullivan | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Ruben Vidal | ... | covid compliance officer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Joe Wells | ... | second assistant accountant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2022) |
Tommy Bahr | ... | camera boat driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Justin Browning | ... | marine crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Ryan Browning | ... | marine crew (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Michael W. Hoban | ... | boat captain (uncredited) / marine technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Kevin Howell | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Bianka Kelley | ... | stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |
Steve Masterman-Smith | ... | Stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2022) |