The Pacific (TV Mini Series)
Guadalcanal/Leckie (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Timothy Van Patten | ... | (as Tim Van Patten) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Bruce C. McKenna | ... | (written by) |
Robert Leckie | ... | (based in part on the book "Helmet for My Pillow") and |
Eugene Sledge | ... | (based in part on the book "With the Old Breed") (as Eugene B. Sledge) and |
Chuck Tatum | ... | (additional material from "Red Blood, Black Sand" by) and |
Eugene Sledge | ... | (additional material from "China Marine" by) (as Eugene B. Sledge) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jonathan Brytus | ... | associate producer |
Gary Goetzman | ... | executive producer |
Tom Hanks | ... | executive producer |
Jennifer Jackson | ... | associate producer |
Eugene Kelly | ... | co-executive producer |
Miura Kite | ... | co-producer |
Todd London | ... | producer |
Cherylanne Martin | ... | producer |
Bruce C. McKenna | ... | co-executive producer |
April Nocifora | ... | associate producer |
George Pelecanos | ... | co-producer |
Kirk Saduski | ... | co-producer |
Robert Schenkkan | ... | co-producer |
Steve Shareshian | ... | producer (as Steven Shareshian) |
Steven Spielberg | ... | executive producer |
Tony To | ... | co-executive producer |
Timothy Van Patten | ... | supervising producer (as Tim Van Patten) |
Graham Yost | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Blake Neely | ||
Geoff Zanelli | ||
Hans Zimmer |
Cinematography by
Remi Adefarasin | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Edward A. Warschilka |
Casting By
Jennifer Euston | ... | casting director: New York |
Christine King | ||
Meg Liberman | ||
Cami Patton | ||
Suzanne Smith | ... | casting director: UK |
Production Design by
Alicia Maccarone | ... | (los angeles) |
Anthony Pratt |
Art Direction by
Scott Bird | ||
Richard Hobbs | ... | supervising art director |
Dominic Hyman | ... | supervising art director |
Set Decoration by
Rolland Pike | ||
Lisa Thompson |
Costume Design by
Penny Rose |
Makeup Department
Arthur Ayoub | ... | extras hair stylist |
Jac Charlton | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Charmaine Connelly | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Rick Connelly | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Angela Conte | ... | hair supervisor / makeup supervisor |
Michael Deak | ... | makeup shop supervisor: KND EFX Group Inc. |
Toni Ffrench | ... | makeup supervisor |
Sean Genders | ... | on-set prosthetics supervisor |
Kellie Griffin | ... | makeup artist |
Michael Henry | ... | special effects makeup |
Nicole Schipilliti | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Zeljka Stanin | ... | additional department head makeup |
Chiara Tripodi | ... | key department head hair designer / key head makeup designer |
Tania Tysoe | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Kevin Wasner | ... | sculptor: KNB FX Group, Inc |
Production Management
Cherylanne Martin | ... | unit production manager |
Lesley Parker | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Deborah Antoniou | ... | second assistant director (as Debbie Antoniou) |
Toby Pease | ... | first assistant director |
Andrew Power | ... | first assistant director: vfx unit |
Darin Rivetti | ... | first assistant director: U.S. |
Joshua Watkins | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Ray Ackerly | ... | swing gang |
Dominic Ackland-Snow | ... | construction coordinator |
Marko Anttonen | ... | draftsperson |
Ben Barber | ... | buyer/set dresser |
Benjamin Barber | ... | buyer |
Raymond Barry | ... | sculptor |
Benjamin Beikoff | ... | set painter |
Michael Bell | ... | senior set designer |
Di Biris | ... | buyer/dresser |
Daniel Birt | ... | set dresser: military set decoration |
Lisa Brennan | ... | assistant property mistress |
Wendy Buick | ... | graphic artist |
Vanessa Cerne | ... | buyer/dresser |
Jake Collier | ... | head craftsman |
Ben Corless | ... | construction: 21C |
Nathan Dalton | ... | foreman: greens assistant |
Aaron Davies | ... | carpenter |
Marie-Pierre Dugrenier | ... | draftsperson |
Tarquin Faggetter | ... | swing gang |
Adele Flere | ... | buyer/dresser |
Danny Fraser | ... | Sculptor: credited |
C.W. Geissmann | ... | supervising sculptor |
Denise Goudy | ... | buyer/dresser |
Robert J. Gowdie Jr. | ... | storyboard artist |
Katya Guy | ... | assistant dresser: military & domestic |
Jacqueline Halpin | ... | Assistant Graphic Designer |
Nick Hartigan | ... | buyer/dresser |
Bradley Hatfield | ... | greens assistant |
Max Haymes | ... | construction buyer |
Jenny Hitchcock | ... | draftsperson |
Ineke Hutter | ... | buyer |
Matt Jordin | ... | scenic foreman |
Honi Keller | ... | buyer/dresser |
Anita King | ... | props |
Tymek Koman | ... | swing gang |
Steve Leslie | ... | leading hand |
Marian Long | ... | buyer/dresser |
Damian Lund | ... | set dresser |
Annet Mackie | ... | conceptual artist (as Annette Vandenberg) |
Paul Maddock | ... | greens assistant |
Kacy Magedman | ... | art department coordinator (as Kacy Lyn Magedman) |
Janine Marshall | ... | set painter |
Randy Martens | ... | key greensman: reshoots |
Suza Maybury | ... | property mistress |
Chris McMahon | ... | head sculptor |
Jim Millett | ... | assistant art director |
Robert Molnar | ... | buyer/dresser |
Christopher Morente | ... | on-set greensman: reshoots |
Jane Murphy | ... | assistant set decorator |
James Naylor | ... | swing gang |
Melinda Neoh | ... | construction coordinator/buyer |
Brian Nickless | ... | assistant art director |
Andrew Powell | ... | set designer |
Stephanie Quick | ... | art department production assistant |
Kim Reed | ... | buyer/dresser |
Colin Robertson | ... | assistant set decorator |
Andy Robinson | ... | h.o.d. scenic |
Jonathan S. Rudnick | ... | assistant property master |
Peter Russell | ... | assistant art director |
Aen Saalfield | ... | action vehicles coordinator |
Steven Sallybanks | ... | scenic artist |
Helen Saxton | ... | buyer/dresser |
Johnny Sella | ... | set finisher |
Bob Shea | ... | Senior Prop Maker |
Steve Sickle | ... | greens foreman: reshoots |
Jimm Stark | ... | prosthetic technician (as James Stark) |
Rodney Sweet | ... | swing art |
Mark Robert Taylor | ... | art department coordinator |
Natalie Taylor | ... | art department accountant |
Gregg Thomas | ... | greens supervisor |
Michelle Venutti | ... | set decorating coordinator |
Ron Wallekers | ... | Greens 2IC |
Nathan Wentworth | ... | props runner |
Michael Wolff | ... | painter |
Dillon Yeats | ... | assistant standby props |
Ben Gill | ... | carpenter (uncredited) |
Anthony Guilbert | ... | swing gang (uncredited) |
John Jones | ... | prop maker (uncredited) |
Damian Lund | ... | set decorator swing (uncredited) |
Ross Murdoch | ... | hod construction locations (uncredited) |
Tom Scott | ... | rigger (uncredited) |
Courtney J. Webb | ... | assistant to production designer (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Ron Bedrosian | ... | adr mixer |
Tom Bellfort | ... | supervising sound editor |
Benjamin L. Cook | ... | supervising sound effects editor |
Patrick Cusack | ... | assistant sound editor |
Fabrice Galli | ... | adr assistant |
Nerses Gezalyan | ... | sound mixer |
Hector C. Gika | ... | sound effects editor |
Nick Godkin | ... | boom operator |
Michael Hertlein | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Daniel S. Irwin | ... | dialogue editor / supervising adr editor |
Daniel J. Leahy | ... | re-recording mixer |
Michael Minkler | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ralph Ortner | ... | adr mixer |
Michelle Pazer | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Liesl Pieterse | ... | adr mixer |
Andrew Ramage | ... | sound recordist |
Alan Rankin | ... | sound effects editor |
Katherine Rose | ... | foley artist (as Katie Rose) |
Dean Ryan | ... | boom operator / sound recordist: second unit |
Dean St. John | ... | adr mixer |
Greg Steele | ... | adr mixer (as Gregg Steele) |
John C. Stuver | ... | adr editor / dialogue editor |
Bruce Tanis | ... | sound effects editor (as Bruce Tannis) |
Jody Thomas | ... | foley artist |
Greg Townsend | ... | sound mixing recordist |
Glen Townson | ... | sound assistant |
Waldo Valenzuela | ... | dubbing re-recording mixer |
Paul Vitolins | ... | adr recordist |
Jon Wakeham | ... | adr supervisor |
David Weisberg | ... | adr mixer |
David Williams | ... | adr editor |
Andy Wright | ... | adr mixer |
Special Effects by
Sam Abbott | ... | special effects technician |
Genevieve Bevan-John | ... | special effects technician |
Ben Broadbridge | ... | special effects technician |
Michael Dawson | ... | special effects assistant supervisor |
Brian Duff | ... | assistant special effects technician |
Rob Heggie | ... | special effects floor supervisor |
Dave Seaborn | ... | pyrotechnician |
Al Spicer | ... | special effects assistant |
Lindsay Vivian | ... | purchasing manager: KNB EFX |
David J. Watson | ... | senior special effects technician (as David Watson Jr.) |
Joss Williams | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Jessica Allen | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
John Bavaresco | ... | modeling & animation: Flash Film Works |
Alfred Berger | ... | digital compositor: Flash Film Works |
Toma Bowen | ... | digital compositor: Flash Film Works |
Seth Brower | ... | compositor: Digital Dream |
Richard Chapelle | ... | visual effects director of photography |
Amy Chen | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
August Coleman | ... | digital compositor |
Tyler Cote | ... | digital compositor: Flash Film Works |
Neil Craig | ... | digital artist: digital dream (as Neil Forbis Craig) |
Christine Cram | ... | digital painter |
Tim Crosbie | ... | on-set supervisor |
Anthony Davis | ... | digital compositor: Flash Film Works |
Melissa Delong | ... | visual effects coordinator: Flash Film Works (as Miles DeLong) |
Brian Fire | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
David Fogg | ... | compositing supervisor: Flash Film Works |
Nikeah Forde | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Mitchell J. Glaser | ... | visual effects editor |
Andrea Goodson | ... | visual effects coordinator: Flash Film Works |
Christina Graff | ... | visual effects producer: Crazy Horse Effects |
Paul Graff | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crazy Horse Effects |
Kerry Graham | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Mandy Jacobs | ... | assistant VFX editor |
Marky Kang | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Hong Kim | ... | digital artist: Digital Dream |
Lincoln Kupchak | ... | visual effects editor: Flash Film Works |
Sean Loughran | ... | digital compositor |
Nicholas Lund-Ulrich | ... | digital artist |
Katrina Marcinowski | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Christopher Marmo | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Jonathan Marquiss | ... | animator: Flash Film Works |
Judy McClain | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works (as Judy Webster) |
Elizabeth McClelland | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Louise McNicholl | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Arthur Mesa | ... | paint/rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
John P. Mesa | ... | visual effects co-supervisor: Flash Film Works |
William Mesa | ... | visual effects supervisor: Flash Film Works |
Daniel Molina | ... | digital compositor |
William Morrison | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Don Myers | ... | animator: Flash Film Works |
Jeremy Nelson | ... | digital compositor: Flash Film Works |
Dan Novy | ... | vfx technical supervisor: Flash Film Works |
Leon Nowlin | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Chris Pickenpaugh | ... | compositor: main title |
Brennan Prevatt | ... | visual effects |
Marco Recuay | ... | digital visual effects supervisor |
David Ridlen | ... | look development artist |
Andre Rivera | ... | rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Josh Shadid | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Dan Smith | ... | visual effects pre-production coordinator: Flash Film Works |
Evan Smith | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Bernie Stern | ... | associate visual effects coordinator |
Mary Stuart | ... | visual effects producer: Digiscope (as Mary Stuart-Welch) |
Alicia Suggs | ... | paint & rotoscoping supervisor: Flash Film Works |
John E. Sullivan | ... | visual effects supervisor |
David Taritero | ... | visual effects producer |
Emily Wallin | ... | visual effects producer: Flash Film Works |
Jordan Walsh | ... | digital artist |
Yang Wang | ... | effects technical director |
Ashley Wartonick | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Dustin White | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Vincent J. Willems | ... | visual effects assistant: Flash Film Works |
Felix Xu | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Cloe Zimmerman | ... | paint and rotoscope artist: Flash Film Works |
Stunts
Jade Amantea | ... | stunt performer |
Byron J. Brochmann | ... | utility stunts |
Brad Buckley | ... | stunt performer |
Jarrah Cocks | ... | stunt performer |
Rian Goodge | ... | stunts (2010) |
Nigel Harbach | ... | stunt performer |
Nobuhiro Inohara | ... | utility stunts |
Ben Merriweather | ... | stunt performer |
Nobuyuki Obikane | ... | utility stunts |
Lorenzo Dalla Pozza | ... | stunt performer |
Warwick Sadler | ... | stunt performer |
Kenji Sato | ... | utility stunts |
Brett Sheerin | ... | stunt double |
Leo Stripp | ... | stunt performer (as Leon Stripp) |
George Symeou | ... | stunt amputee |
Samuel R. Wright | ... | utility stunts (as Sammy Wright) |
Hiroyuki Yoshida | ... | utility stunts |
Jacob Kyriakidis | ... | stunt performer (uncredited) |
Josh Dean Williams | ... | utility stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Adefarasin | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Rene Adefarasin | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Kitty Allwood | ... | camera trainee |
Richard Chapelle | ... | director of photography: visual effects |
Andrew Cooper | ... | still photographer |
Toby Copping | ... | key grip |
Karl Engeler | ... | gaffer |
John Enright | ... | lighting technician |
Simon Finney | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Jared Fish | ... | electrician |
Josh Flavell | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jason Hansford | ... | on-set grip |
Crispian Hayler | ... | electrician |
Adam Hunter | ... | best boy: on set |
Bogdan Iofciulescu | ... | technocrane operator |
Amos James | ... | grip |
Aaron Jones | ... | video split operator |
Dora Krolikowska | ... | truck loader |
Jordan Lapsansky | ... | Best boy electric L.A. unit |
Brendan Madden | ... | rigging best boy |
Michelle Marchant | ... | rigging 2nd assistant camera |
Lee Mariano | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Brecan Mitchell | ... | electrician |
Shane Mowday | ... | rigging electrician |
Andy Mutton | ... | lx system designer |
Chris Parkinson | ... | rigging electrician (as Christopher Parkinson) |
Ruru Reedy | ... | electrician |
Clinton Roche | ... | rigging electrician |
Zoe Schepisi | ... | video split: assistant |
Nick Sowter | ... | electrician |
Bruce W. Talamon | ... | still photographer |
David Thomson | ... | rigging best boy |
Anthony Tulloch | ... | rigging gaffer |
Anthony Veith | ... | best boy: off set |
Michael Vivian | ... | dolly grip: a camera |
Ben Wilson | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Mark Kupenga | ... | additional grip (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Dusan Strugar | ... | animation supervisor |
Casting Department
Chris Bustard | ... | extras casting: Los Angeles |
Jennifer Euston | ... | casting: New York |
Brietta Hague | ... | casting assistant: Australia |
Barbara Harris | ... | adr voice casting |
Gabrielle Healy | ... | extras casting |
Christal Karge | ... | casting associate |
Kate Leonard | ... | extras casting coordinator |
David Newman | ... | casting associate: Australia |
Suzanne Smith | ... | casting: UK (as Suzanne M. Smith) |
Ann Tarpey | ... | extras casting coordinator |
Lisa Ystrom | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Javier Arrieta | ... | set costumer |
Alex Becconsall | ... | webbing |
Lucy Bowring | ... | costume coordinator |
Julie Bryant | ... | workroom costumer |
Kassandra Bulman | ... | costume production assistant |
Mark Campbell | ... | set & crowd costumer |
Abbie Chapman | ... | set costumer |
Ken Crouch | ... | costume supervisor |
Bridget Dixon | ... | crowd costumer |
Chantelle Dixon | ... | webbing |
Ellen Doyle | ... | seamstress |
Robyn Elliott | ... | co-costume supervisor (as Robyn Elliot) |
Anita Fitzgerald | ... | costume production assistant |
Chrissy Flannery | ... | costume assistant |
Sean Gundlach | ... | set costumer |
Paul Hambleton | ... | crowd costumer |
Joe Hobbs | ... | military costume designer |
Jimmy Jay | ... | set costumer |
Matthew Jerome | ... | set costumer |
Alistair Johns | ... | set costumer |
Josephine Johnson | ... | costume breakdown dyer |
Gary Lane | ... | set costumer |
Fiona MacKinnon | ... | set costumer |
Felice Mercorella | ... | costume breakdown dyer |
Donna Miovich | ... | costume production assistant |
Julie Nixon | ... | costume buyer |
Rachel Nott | ... | costume buyer |
Barbara Pinn | ... | set costumer |
Steven Porch | ... | costume ager/dyer |
Jason Rainey | ... | costume breakdown dyer |
Angela Rankin | ... | costume fitter |
Erin Roche | ... | costume fitter |
Emma Shakes | ... | seamstress |
Luke Sparke | ... | key webber |
Tracey Rose Sparke | ... | key webber (as Ian Sparke) |
Ivory Stanton | ... | ager/dyer |
Gildardo Tobon | ... | costume breakdown dyer |
Ruby Wells | ... | set costumer (as Carolyn Wells) |
Ailsa Woodyard | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Brad Besser | ... | post-production assistant |
Jay Bodnar | ... | di film consultant |
Nori Chia | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mark Czyzewski | ... | first assistant editor (as Markus Czyzewski) |
Mark Dennison | ... | on-line editor |
Cynthia Fitzpatrick | ... | editor: trailer |
Scott Gregory | ... | digital film colorist |
Grayton Hevern | ... | telecine assistant |
Clare Hollins | ... | post-production coordinator |
Mandy Jacobs | ... | assistant VFX editor (2009) |
Jared R. Morris | ... | editorial assistant |
Korey L. Owens | ... | post-production assistant |
Tom Reagan | ... | assistant editor |
Amanda Short | ... | hd dailies colorist |
Ian Sullivan | ... | digital intermediate accountant |
Neil Wood | ... | colorist: dailies |
Claudia Maneka Maharaj | ... | film scanner (uncredited) / telecine assistant (uncredited) |
Steve Porter | ... | final colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Ben Lowe | ... | location manager |
Drew Rhodes | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Deva Anderson | ... | music supervisor |
Rob Brophy | ... | musician: viola |
Sandy De Crescent | ... | orchestra contractor (as Sandy DeCrescent) |
Steve Dress | ... | musician |
Ray Espinola Jr. | ... | music coordinator |
Elizabeth Finch | ... | orchestrator |
John Finklea | ... | music editor |
Bruce Fowler | ... | orchestrator |
Walt Fowler | ... | orchestrator |
Rick Giovinazzo | ... | orchestrator |
Kevin Kaska | ... | orchestrator |
Evyen Klean | ... | music supervisor (as Evyen J. Klean) |
Steven Kofsky | ... | music production services |
Katia Lewin Jablonsky | ... | assistant mix engineer (as Katia Lewin Palomo) |
Darrin McCann | ... | musician: viola |
Aaron Meyer | ... | music preparation |
Adam Michalak | ... | score recordist |
Yvonne S. Moriarty | ... | orchestrator (as Suzette Moriarty) |
Blake Neely | ... | conductor / orchestrator |
Satoshi Mark Noguchi | ... | assistant mix engineer |
Delphine Robertson | ... | music coordinator |
Peter Rotter | ... | orchestra contractor |
Czarina Russell | ... | scoring studio manager |
Carl Rydlund | ... | orchestrator |
Dennis S. Sands | ... | music scoring mixer |
Peter Oso Snell | ... | scoring assistant |
Noah Sorota | ... | additional programming |
Booker White | ... | music preparation |
James C. Wilkie | ... | scoring assistant |
Andrew Zack | ... | score coordinator |
Nathaniel Blume | ... | orchestrator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Jane Forbes | ... | script supervisor |
Rebecca Thornell | ... | script analyst |
Transportation Department
Colin Forsythe | ... | picture vehicle mechanic |
Dave Gumbrell | ... | driver |
Nicholas Andrew Halls | ... | driver: cast |
Aaron Halstead | ... | driver |
Mark 'Lurch' Houstein | ... | driver |
Jules Ling | ... | action vehicle driver |
Michael Mazzer | ... | action vehicle mechanical supervisor |
Jessica Rogers | ... | transportation secretary |
Paul Wambach | ... | shipping coordinator |
Additional Crew
Ahmet Ahmet | ... | creative director |
Hugh Ambrose | ... | historical consultant |
Yoshi Ando | ... | adr voice artist |
Simon Atherton | ... | master armorer |
Rowan Barr | ... | production runner |
Damon Blessing | ... | boat captain |
Lucie Bourgeau | ... | assistant production coordinator: additional photography |
Sean Bunch | ... | assistant military technical advisor |
Paul Cahalan | ... | boat captain |
Kami Calevro | ... | post production accountant |
Warwich Camplin | ... | marine safety: diver |
John Carruthers | ... | boat captain |
Lynda Carruthers | ... | legal coordinator (as Linda Carruthers) |
Marjorie Chodorov | ... | post accountant |
Dale Dye | ... | senior military advisor (as Capt. Dale A. Dye) |
Julia Dye | ... | military advisor |
Guy Firth | ... | caterer |
John Flavin | ... | assistant to directors |
John Fox | ... | supervising armorer |
Serena Gattuso | ... | production coordinator |
Traci Genders | ... | assistant accountant (as Traci Duxbury) |
Melanie Hailstone | ... | clearance coordinator |
Melanie Hammond | ... | key assistant accountant (as Melanie Lawrence) |
Lauren Hartstone | ... | title designer |
Lou Henry | ... | assistant accountant |
Michael Henry | ... | laboratory technician |
Dean Hood | ... | financial controller |
Matthew Hood | ... | payroll officer |
Gerry Hughs | ... | boat captain |
Yutaka Izumihara | ... | military advisor |
Marcus Johnston | ... | marine |
Kelsey Kline | ... | production coordinator |
Pam Kreuger | ... | Construction Nurse |
Melaini Lewis | ... | accommodation coordinator |
Andrew Lindley | ... | payroll accountant |
Tali Lipa | ... | budget controller |
Catherine McDonnell | ... | legal services: Australia |
Cara McKenney | ... | main title producer |
Matthew Milan | ... | set production assistant: Los Angeles |
Yuki Nagashima | ... | military technical advisor (as Yukihara Nagashima) |
Natalie Reilly | ... | legal coordinator |
Marc Riede | ... | assistant |
Peter Riseley | ... | dive supervisor |
Fred Robothom | ... | dive supervisor |
Christine Robson | ... | production accountant |
Albert G. Ruben | ... | insurance services |
Roy Samuelson | ... | audio description narrator |
Bruce Shapiro | ... | dialogue coach |
Lauren Sics | ... | legal services: Australia |
Ashley Stern | ... | assistant: Tony To |
Mike Stokey | ... | military advisor |
Virginia Swan | ... | assistant accountant |
Carla Thexton | ... | marine safety: diver |
Liz Tomkins | ... | production assistant |
Mika Tran | ... | assistant: Cherylanne Martin |
Tomoko Yamamoto | ... | production accountant: additional photography unit |
Alexandra Pursglove | ... | epk production assistant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Aidan Callanan | ... | thanks |