FBI (TV Series)
Pride and Prejudice (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Alex Chapple |
Writing Credits
Dick Wolf | ... | (created by) & |
Craig Turk | ... | (created by) |
Kristy Lowrey | ... | (teleplay by) |
Joe Halpin | ... | (story by) |
Heather Michaels | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Missy Peregrym | ... | FBI Special Agent Maggie Bell | |
Zeeko Zaki | ... | FBI SA Omar Adom 'OA' Zidan | |
John Boyd | ... | Special Agent Stuart Scola | |
Katherine Renee Kane | ... | Special Agent Tiffany Wallace (as Katherine Renee Turner) | |
Alana De La Garza | ... | FBI SAC Isobel Castille | |
Jeremy Sisto | ... | FBI ASAC Jubal Valentine | |
Piter Marek | ... | Special Agent in Charge Rashid Bashar | |
David Diaan | ... | Imam Mustafa | |
Vedette Lim | ... | Analyst Elise Taylor | |
Taylor Anthony Miller | ... | Analyst Kelly Moran | |
Oliver Palmer | ... | James Tinker | |
David Soltani | ... | Amir Kahn | |
Kanwar Singh | ... | Kosey Kahn | |
Robert S. Gregory | ... | Dmitry Borchin | |
Natascia Diaz | ... | NYPD Detective Cantrell | |
Talia Thiesfield | ... | NYPD Rep Maya | |
Aida Thomas | ... | Moderator | |
Vadim Kroll | ... | Head Bodyguard | |
Anthony E. Williams | ... | SWAT Leader | |
Yosef Kasnetzkov | ... | Papa Petrov | |
Zoltán Hódi | ... | Rasul Petrov (as Zoltan Hodi) | |
Mark Green | ... | Candidate #1 | |
Madia Hill Scott | ... | Candidate #2 |
Produced by
Zach Calig | ... | co-producer / supervising producer |
Alex Chapple | ... | executive producer |
Alec Chorches | ... | producer |
Rick Eid | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Joe Halpin | ... | co-executive producer |
Joe Webb | ... | producer |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Bart Tau |
Casting By
Jonathan Strauss |
Production Design by
Malchus Janocko |
Art Direction by
James Bednark |
Costume Design by
Karla Santos |
Makeup Department
Emily Nowacki | ... | makeup department head |
Emma Strachman | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Nicole Feder | ... | assistant production manager |
Christian Jones | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jack A. Birdsall | ... | second assistant director |
Cole Fletcher | ... | dga trainee |
James Macolino | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Lena Banchero | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Mazzola | ... | prop buyer |
Kevin L. Raper | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Jansen Lambie | ... | boom operator |
Laura Macias | ... | foley artist |
Reuben Ripley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Roger Sacdalan | ... | re-recording mix technician (as Roger J. Sacdalan) |
Jason Sharrow | ... | adr recordist |
Seth Swaaley | ... | sound effects editor |
David Williams | ... | dialogue editor |
Special Effects by
Johann Kunz | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Richard Alonso | ... | computer graphics artist |
Kyle Anderson | ... | cg supervisor: FuseFX |
Eli Jarra | ... | visual effects artist |
Simon Knights | ... | computer graphics artist |
Natalia Matveenko | ... | flame artist |
Stunts
Nico Coucke | ... | stunt double |
Lenny Cruz | ... | stunt double: Kanwar Singh |
Alex Dell'Aquila | ... | stunt double: David Soltani |
Orien Elizabeth | ... | stunt performer |
Anthony Hoang | ... | stunt performer |
Mark Pettograsso | ... | stunt double: Robert Gregory |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunt double: John Boyd |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Batista | ... | best boy electric |
György Filip | ... | technocrane operator |
George Lookshire | ... | second assistant camera |
Connor Lynch | ... | Loader / second assistant camera |
Scott Nocero | ... | rigging electrician |
David M. Russell | ... | still photographer |
Paul Tupek | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Matt Hehnly | ... | casting assistant |
Nick Peciaro | ... | casting associate |
Jill Scott | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jeffrey Woolf | ... | background casting director |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Melissa Gangi | ... | set costumer |
Alexander Pope | ... | key tailor |
Lindsey Rand | ... | costume coordinator |
Molly Schaefer | ... | assistant costume designer |
Amanda Sroka | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Nicholas Franco | ... | assistant editor |
Ebony Goodwin | ... | post-production assistant |
Billy Hobson | ... | colorist |
Jen Litchfield | ... | post-production coordinator |
Trevor Martin | ... | post-production assistant |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Location Management
Mike Devine | ... | location assistant |
Joseph Fassari | ... | location scout |
Kush Jhavilah | ... | location assistant |
Walter Novak | ... | location scout |
Mark O'Brien | ... | location manager |
Linda Perkins | ... | location scout |
Ethan M. Silva | ... | location scout |
Music Department
John Marston | ... | composer: additional music |
Conor McHugh | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Dustin Bricker | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Paul J. Mauro | ... | driver: hair and makeup |
Additional Crew
Joe Amstater | ... | covid supervisor |
Anne Beagan | ... | Special Advisor |
Brandon Brumm | ... | production associate |
Kyle Corum | ... | associate: Wolf Entertainment |
Jen Frosch | ... | production assistant: writers |
Jake Jurich | ... | Health & Safety PA |
Kayla Katona | ... | production assistant |
Bettina Kenney | ... | dubbing actor |
Heidi Lewis | ... | production accountant |
Christina Stoltenberg | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Camille Benham | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |
Nikolas George Brown | ... | production logistics (uncredited) |
Bob Leszczak | ... | stand-in (uncredited) |