Directed by
Terri Farley-Teruel |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Terri Farley-Teruel | ... | (written by) |
Mario Teruel | ... | (written by) |
Paul D. Wilson | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Paul D. Wilson | ... | Jack Johnson / McQueen | |
Al Hansen | ... | Chuck Johnson | |
Jeanne Sapienza | ... | Ali | |
Blake Adams | ... | Terry | |
Paul Savage | ... | David | |
Jeff Recker | ... | Jeff | |
David Hall | ... | Lucky | |
Mark Boland | ... | Harry | |
Karl Makinen | ... | Shooter | |
Deborah Berman | ... | Ann | |
Meika Cooper | ... | Fan | |
Kenyon Woods | ... | Bartender | |
Jack Robinson | ... | 1st A.D. | |
Carrie Freeman | ... | Make up Girl |
Produced by
Gary Stein | ... | producer |
Paul D. Wilson | ... | producer |
Music by
Pete Anderson |
Cinematography by
Shigekazu Tanaka |
Editing by
Kevin Spears |
Makeup Department
Jenny Luan | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mario Teruel | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ray Haaj | ... | first assistant director |
Matthew Earl Jones | ... | first assistant director (as Mathew Earl Jones) |
Art Department
Annette Chaisson | ... | property manager |
Sound Department
Timothy J. Borquez | ... | sound mixer (as Timothy Borquez) |
Andrew Spencer Dawson | ... | voice (as Andy Dawson) |
Michael Gollom | ... | Sound Production by / post sound supervisor |
Peter Grives | ... | voice |
Grant Inaba | ... | sound |
Patricia Morena | ... | voice |
John Robinson | ... | sound effects |
Justin Robinson | ... | boom operator |
Stunts
Robert Hall | ... | stunts |
Joel Nelson | ... | stunts |
Jack Robinson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ty Aihara | ... | best boy |
Richard Chamberlin | ... | grip |
Takashi Horie | ... | first assistant camera |
Miwa Iwamoto | ... | second assistant camera |
Tokuhiro Kinoshita | ... | gaffer |
Jamison Reeves | ... | second assistant camera |
Justin Robinson | ... | boom operator |
Scott Smith | ... | grip |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kate McKinney | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Gary Burritt | ... | negative cutter |
George Carlston | ... | colorist |
Michael Gollom | ... | dialogue editor |
Mitchell Harris | ... | additional editing |
Music Department
Pete Anderson | ... | music supervisor |
Elijah Bradford | ... | music engineer |
Michael Dumas | ... | music editor |
Patti O'Leary | ... | associate music supervisor |
Raphael Serrano | ... | music engineer |
Script and Continuity Department
Bianca Schwarz | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Robert Anton | ... | additional writing |
Claudia Beecher | ... | caterer |
Annette Chaisson | ... | property manager |
Gail Selinger | ... | additional writing |
Ruth Teruel | ... | caterer |