Directed by
Jonathan Rach |
Writing Credits
Jonathan Rach | ... | (story) |
Jonathan Rach | ... | (written by) and |
Thane Economou | ... | (written by) |
James Beach | ... | (writer) |
Ethan Ross | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Craig Apessos | ... | associate producer |
James Beach | ... | associate producer |
Timothy A. Bennett | ... | associate producer |
Corbin Billings | ... | associate producer |
Rachel Lee Goldenberg | ... | line producer (as Rachel Goldenberg) |
Dennis Gubbins | ... | associate producer |
Jeff Pollard | ... | assistant producer |
Jonathan Rach | ... | producer |
Michael Rainey | ... | assistant producer |
Sacha Smith | ... | associate producer |
John Williams | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jonathan Rach | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Lincoln Lewis |
Editing by
Renee Greathouse |
Casting By
Ray McDaniel |
Production Design by
Kyle Valenzuela |
Costume Design by
Catherine Greenhill | ||
B.K. Phillips | ||
Jeff Pollard |
Makeup Department
Adriana Arreguin | ... | assistant special makeup effects artist |
Ken Bunprasert | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Catherine Greenhill | ... | mask designer |
Kourtney Kuroki | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Production Management
Jacqueline Kitt | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marissa Carne | ... | second second assistant director |
James Kreisberg | ... | second second assistant director |
Taryn Newton-Gill | ... | second assistant director |
Ben Poppel | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Sean Bordley | ... | property master |
Salvatore Lo Medico | ... | poster designer |
Sound Department
Ivan Donadic | ... | sound mixer |
Alexander X. Hutchinson | ... | sound mixer |
Matthew Manselle | ... | sound designer |
Michael J. McDonald | ... | re-recording mixer (as Michael McDonald) / supervising sound editor (as Michael McDonald) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Deven Blethen | ... | grip assistant |
Ben Burke | ... | gaffer |
John Hafner | ... | gaffer |
Alex Lizotte | ... | grip (as Alexander Lizotte) |
Nathaniel Nickels | ... | gaffer |
Jeff Sadden | ... | first assistant camera |
Rachel Stotts | ... | still photographer |
Alan Vidali | ... | still photographer |
Casting Department
Sacha Smith | ... | casting |
Editorial Department
Tito Alverio | ... | assistant editor |
Timothy A. Bennett | ... | post-production assistant |
Miriam Cole | ... | post-production coordinator |
Matthew J. Powers | ... | trailer editor |
Michael Rainey | ... | post-production coordinator |
Jeff Sadden | ... | assistant editor |
Jon Shaivitz | ... | assistant editor |
Whitney Weir | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Darin Eppich | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Mike Betzler | ... | composer: additional music |
Jeffrey Michael Deary | ... | composer: additional music (as Jeffrey Michael) |
Josh Freese | ... | composer: additional music |
Bubba Giuseppe | ... | music supervisor |
Larry Lalonde | ... | composer: additional music |
Matt Manselle | ... | composer: additional music |
Brain Mantia | ... | composer: additional music |
Melissa Reese | ... | composer: additional music |
Ryan Richko | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Erin Grumley | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Andy Applebox | ... | production assistant |
James Beach | ... | production assistant |
Miriam Cole | ... | production assistant |
Gabriel Duran | ... | production assistant |
Steven J. Frank | ... | key production assistant |
Renee Greathouse | ... | production assistant |
Terri Harel | ... | production assistant |
Matt Lewis | ... | production coordinator |
Joey Marzelli | ... | production assistant |
Chris Mentillo | ... | production executive (credit only) |
Kevin Mottashed | ... | dit |
Ben Rood | ... | production assistant |
Corey Wilburn | ... | production assistant |