FBI: Most Wanted (TV Series)
Shattered (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Lisa Demaine |
Writing Credits
Rene Balcer | ... | (created by) (as René Balcer) |
Elizabeth Rinehart | ... | (written by) |
Dick Wolf | ... | (based on the series 'FBI' created by) & |
Craig Turk | ... | (based on the series 'FBI' created by) |
D. Dona Le | ... | (story editor) & |
Spindrift Beck | ... | (story editor) & |
Zach Cannon | ... | (story editor) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Julian McMahon | ... | FBI FTF SSA Jess LaCroix | |
Alexa Davalos | ... | Special Agent Kristin Gaines | |
Roxy Sternberg | ... | Special Agent Sheryll Barnes | |
Keisha Castle-Hughes | ... | Special Agent Hana Gibson | |
Miguel Gomez | ... | Special Agent Ivan Ortiz | |
Terry O'Quinn | ... | Byron LaCroix | |
Jen Landon | ... | Sarah Allen | |
Toby Hemingway | ... | Harley Ross | |
Jennifer Regan | ... | Kate Adams | |
Derrick Williams | ... | Darian Johnson | |
Valisia LeKae | ... | Jade Johnson | |
Chris Grant Wenchell | ... | Arson Gallegos | |
Tommy Nohilly | ... | Det. Casey | |
Kelly Swint | ... | Lucy Carver | |
Billy Beyrer | ... | Sawyer Carver | |
Ashley Bufkin | ... | Laurie | |
Wilna Castillo | ... | Marisol | |
Dylan Brown | ... | Crystal | |
Joshua T. Crockett | ... | Kelvin Johnson (as Joshua Crockett) | |
Lori Hammel | ... | Hope Larson | |
Stan Kang | ... | Allen Larson | |
Christine McBurney | ... | Female Neighbor | |
Brooke Brazer | ... | Floor Nurse | |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | Alicia Dutton | |
Vanessa Bontea | ... | Woman | |
Elyana Randolph | ... | Capri | |
Onie Maceo Watlington | ... | Mia | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Tommy McInnis | ... | EMT (uncredited) |
Produced by
Todd Arnow | ... | executive producer |
Terrell Clegg | ... | producer |
Arthur W. Forney | ... | executive producer |
Ken Girotti | ... | co-executive producer |
David Hudgins | ... | executive producer (showrunner) |
Peter Jankowski | ... | executive producer |
Ticona S. Joy | ... | co-executive producer |
Anastasia Puglisi | ... | supervising producer |
Elizabeth Rinehart | ... | supervising producer |
Melissa Scrivner-Love | ... | co-executive producer |
Stephanie Sengupta | ... | co-executive producer |
Jonathan Strauss | ... | co-producer |
Richard Sweren | ... | co-executive producer |
Wendy West | ... | co-executive producer |
Dick Wolf | ... | executive producer |
Cinematography by
Ludovic Littee | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Megan D'Arco |
Art Direction by
James J. Fenton |
Makeup Department
Angela Gallagher | ... | makeup artist |
Heather Gerchberg | ... | makeup artist |
Dennis Polanco | ... | hair department head |
Libby Rose | ... | makeup artist |
Sarah Tollenaar | ... | key makeup artist |
Josh Turi | ... | prosthetic makeup department head (uncredited) |
Production Management
Williams Agate III | ... | production supervisor |
Christian Jones | ... | post-production supervisor |
Peter Sabat | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Mara Tuleutayeva | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Matthew Amenta | ... | property master |
Jayne Clark | ... | prop shopper |
Cara Gelbard | ... | set decoration buyer |
Deirdre Jernigan | ... | graphic designer |
Janet Kalas | ... | charge scenic artist |
Madeline Kirshoff | ... | assistant property master |
Paul O'Connor | ... | graphic designer |
Anne Blackie Rarrick | ... | assistant set decorator |
Juli Reed | ... | assistant art director |
Thomas L. Tomjack Jr. | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Thierry J. Couturier | ... | supervising sound editor |
Cynthia Merrill | ... | foley artist |
Matthew J. Mondrick | ... | sound mixer: foley mixer |
Alex Parker | ... | Foley editor |
Reuben Ripley | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joe Savastano | ... | sound utility |
Special Effects by
Edward A Drohan V | ... | special effects technician |
Visual Effects by
Juan Alvarez | ... | visual effects artist |
Paul Hill | ... | visual effects artist |
Samuel Low | ... | digital compositor: visual effects |
Jay Segimoto | ... | visual effects artist: Keep Me Posted |
Andy Simonson | ... | visual effects producer |
Stunts
Nancy Cantine | ... | stunt double |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | stunts |
Roberto Lopez | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Braden Belmonte | ... | First Assistant Camera: "A" Camera |
John Conquy | ... | loader |
Matt Eldridge | ... | camera loader |
Jamison Henson | ... | first assistant camera |
Dennis Ly | ... | lighting technician |
Christopher Moone | ... | a camera steadicam |
Mark Schafer | ... | still photographer |
Jaiden Thompson | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Liz Fraser | ... | casting associate |
Keith Rosengarten | ... | extras casting associate |
Jill Scott | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Charlene Cephus | ... | set costumer |
Ismyrne Geffrard | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Ebony Goodwin | ... | post-production assistant |
Billy Hobson | ... | colorist |
Jen Litchfield | ... | post-production coordinator |
Trevor Martin | ... | post-production assistant |
Andy Ralston | ... | senior finishing editor |
Esther Reichman | ... | post-production coordinator (as Esther Hatkoff) |
Location Management
Kimberly Feinman | ... | location coordinator |
Nick Gazhs | ... | location production assistant |
Kevinn Li | ... | location assistant |
Quade Moore | ... | location assistant |
Terrell Ritter | ... | assistant location manager |
Andrew Scudder | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Dillon M. DeRosa | ... | additional music |
Nathan Whitehead | ... | composer: additional music |
Additional Crew
Sharonda MeccaGloBal Baker | ... | production assistant |
Anne Beagan | ... | FBI Special Advisor |
Michael Bottone | ... | Contractor: Snow plow contractor and cleaning contractor |
Kyle Corum | ... | associate: Wolf Entertainment |
Dakota Dutcher | ... | set production asssistant |
Bianca B. Gonzalez | ... | second assistant accountant |
Henry Heistand | ... | accounting clerk |
Devon Kerr | ... | production associate |
James Louise | ... | production associate |
Kento Morita | ... | payroll assistant |
Anjelica Valenciano | ... | assistant production coordinator |