Directed by
Williams Crépin |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Pascale Chouffot | ||
Barbara Grinberg |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Yannick Labaye | ... | associate executive producer |
Elyane Legrand | ... | associate executive producer |
Chantal Michaux | ... | artistic producer |
Jean-Luc Michaux | ... | producer |
Music by
François Castello |
Cinematography by
Philippe Guilbert |
Editing by
Régine Leclerc |
Casting By
Elise Mathieu |
Production Design by
Pierre-François Buttin |
Makeup Department
Eve Cauchie | ... | key makeup artist |
Christelle Desmaris | ... | additional makeup artist |
Véronique Fontana | ... | additional hair stylist |
Catherine Pervilhac | ... | additional makeup artist |
Véronique Peuziat | ... | additional hair stylist |
Jimmy Springard | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Manuel Cazorla | ... | production manager |
Olivier Corcos | ... | unit manager |
Philippe Duché | ... | general manager |
André Julliat | ... | post-production supervisor |
Yvan Ruello | ... | second assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Philippe Bourdais | ... | first assistant director |
Gerard Chair | ... | second assistant director (as Gérard Chair) |
Art Department
Christelle Babonneau | ... | infographist |
Bernard Beysseriat | ... | painter |
Philippe Carin | ... | props |
Laurent Desaleux | ... | props |
Pierre Gauguier | ... | property master |
Marc Joly | ... | assistant props |
Adrien Roche | ... | assistant props |
Christelle Roche-Chevalier | ... | first assistant decorator (as Christel Roche-Chevalier) |
Bernard Rochet | ... | key carpenter |
Laurent Thevenot | ... | painter |
Sound Department
Jean-Pierre Favre | ... | sound engineer |
Françoise Gaillard | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Jérôme Gardon | ... | boom operator |
Jonathan Liebling | ... | foley artist |
Edouard Murcier | ... | adr supervisor |
Lise Patouillard | ... | assistant sound editor |
Rodolphe Paulet | ... | sound editor |
Bernard Picaut | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Vincent Burgstahler | ... | special effects |
Dan Rappaport | ... | special effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Briet | ... | 3rd assistant camera |
Alice Capronnier | ... | first assistant camera |
Frédéric Foropon | ... | groupman |
Hubert Garreau | ... | key grip |
Vincent Gaulot | ... | additional electrician |
Pierre Grisonnet | ... | camera operator |
François Guillaume | ... | assistant camera |
Thomas Le Vaslot | ... | second assistant camera |
Nicolas Manson | ... | camera operator |
Florence Moniquet | ... | camera operator |
Maurice Negro | ... | electrician |
Stéphane Noailly | ... | additional electrician |
Nicolas Robin | ... | still photographer |
Géraldine Rouillon | ... | assistant camera |
Jean-Luc Sévilla | ... | gaffer |
Charles Tardif | ... | additional grip |
Paul Triboulet | ... | grip |
Rémi Ventre | ... | grip trainee |
Casting Department
David Libralesso | ... | casting |
Laïla Rahmouni | ... | casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Caroline Allard | ... | wardrobe |
Marie-Claude Brunet | ... | costumer |
Nadine Butin | ... | additional wardrobe |
Marie-Agnès Guillemard | ... | costumer |
Bénédicte Queguiner | ... | additional wardrobe |
Valérie Sanis | ... | additional wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Séverine Brolles | ... | post-production coordinator |
Patricia Colombo | ... | post-production assistant |
Maxime Sokolowski | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Marie Muzeau | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Christophe Voisin | ... | music arranger: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Johan Seguin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Stéphanie Le Gall | ... | production assistant |
Vincent Meslet | ... | fiction program unit: France Télévisions |
Nathalie Rouanet | ... | press attache |
Laëtitia Thuillier | ... | production assistant |
Viviane Zingg | ... | program unit: France Télévision |