Directed by
Danièle Thompson |
Writing Credits
Danièle Thompson | ... | (creator) & |
Christopher Thompson | ... | (creator) |
Danièle Thompson | ... | (written by) & |
Christopher Thompson | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Pascal Breton | ... | producer |
Judith Rochelois | ... | producer |
Music by
Arthur Simonini |
Cinematography by
Michel Amathieu |
Editing by
Catherine Schwartz |
Makeup Department
Cécile Marchione | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Edouard Decker | ... | Assistant Unit Manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Philippe Bourdais | ... | first assistant director |
Laure Donnadieu | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Pierre Girard Reibel | ... | third assistant art decorator |
Marie Lavoquet | ... | props buyer |
Sound Department
Roland Escary | ... | re recording mix technician |
Vincent Guillon | ... | sound editor |
Thibaud Pierrisnard | ... | sound assistant |
Visual Effects by
Maxime Deslande | ... | matchmove artist |
Stunts
Milan Feuillat | ... | stunts |
Pascal Guégan | ... | stunts |
Maxence Huet | ... | stunts |
Eric Mondoloni | ... | stunts |
Loïc Saintilan | ... | quad driver |
Frédéric Vallet | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Melanie Bordes | ... | grip |
Pierre Bruley | ... | drone pilot |
Benjamin Chaude-Woodman | ... | additionnal third assistant camera |
Coline Chauveau | ... | second assistant camera |
Damien Conti | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
Lorenzo Donati | ... | steadicam operator/camera operator |
Margaux Escourolle | ... | second assistant camera: data manager |
Romane Jammes | ... | third assistant camera |
Valentine Paquet | ... | first assistant camera: a camera |
Hugo Rotivel | ... | grip |
Roman Soscia | ... | additionnal third assistant camera |
Casting Department
Winifrey Bandera-Guzman | ... | Casting sauvage Brigitte Bardot |
Gaëlle Baud | ... | extras casting |
Jeanne Picard Depalle | ... | extras casting assistant (as Jeanne Picard) / extras casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chloe Bartonio | ... | costume supervisor |
Emeline Berteaux | ... | costume assistant |
Rose Casseron | ... | costume trainee |
Léa Emonet | ... | costume standby |
Baptiste Faella | ... | costume assistant |
Laure Favry | ... | costume trainee |
Margot Freret | ... | costume trainee |
Claire Gueneau | ... | costume standby |
Julie-Anne Guyou | ... | costume trainee |
Sandrine Langen | ... | costumer |
Lucile Miege | ... | costume trainee |
Laura Pelgris | ... | costume trainee |
Stéphanie Pitiot | ... | pre-production costumer |
Sarah Soler | ... | costume trainee |
Daniella Telle | ... | pre-production costumer |
Editorial Department
Théodore Julia | ... | on-line editor |
Emmanuel Le Ridant | ... | digital dailies colorist |
Fabien Napoli | ... | colorist: Le Labo Paris |
Ines Sanchez | ... | colorist: dailies |
Location Management
Philippe Pangrazzi | ... | location scout: part two |
Music Department
Jean-Pierre Arquié | ... | Composer Agent: Score producer |
Angele Monchaux | ... | music supervisor |
Additional Crew
Kevin Arbona | ... | press attache: France Télévisions |
Audrey Pawelko-Frouin | ... | finance executive in charge of development |