Directed by
Ché Baker |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ché Baker | ||
Sarah Mason |
Cast
Kiran Shah | |||
Sheree da Costa | |||
Clayton Jacobson | |||
Vanessa Moltzen | |||
Kristy Wordsworth | |||
Shingo Usami | |||
Mayen Mehta | |||
Jack Martin | ... | Nathan | |
Shalane Connors | |||
Barbara Hastings | |||
Nick Byrne |
Produced by
Ché Baker | ... | producer |
John De Margheriti | ... | executive producer |
Ross Emery | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Mason | ... | producer |
Lee Matthews | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Kenneth Lampl |
Cinematography by
Ross Emery |
Editing by
Simon Adams | ||
Ché Baker |
Art Direction by
Marisa Martin |
Costume Design by
Victoria Hopkins |
Makeup Department
Vanessa Hopkinson | ... | makeup artist (credit only) |
Russell Sharp | ... | head prosthetic creator |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ash Gray | ... | Splinter Unit Director |
Sound Department
James Ashley | ... | boom operator / sound assistant |
Lara Cross | ... | sound recordist |
Dylan Mitchell Frost | ... | boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Caroline Adams | ... | visual effects producer: Future Associate |
Lindsay Adams | ... | visual effects supervisor / visual effects supervisor: Future Associate |
Alex Barnes | ... | production coordinator: Future Associate |
Jomaree Coronel | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Theo Dahlstorm | ... | animation artist: Future Associate |
Braxton Daley | ... | On set data wrangler |
Callum Elliss | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Timothy Emamooden | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Jasper Garske | ... | fx artist: Future Associate |
Kane Hibble | ... | cg artist: Future Associate |
Kieran Kenny | ... | visual effects artist |
Harry Lankshear | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Nick McGavern | ... | visual effects artist |
Reece Mulley | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Ha Thao Nguyen | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Jordan Pring | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Hannah Taylor | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Lyndon Torres | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Florian Wittfoth | ... | compositor: Future Associate |
Stunts
Cassie Riley | ... | Stunt Double: Vanessa Moltzen and Shalane Connors |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jonathan Baker | ... | camera operator/steadicam |
Luke Patterson | ... | first assistant camera: b camera |
John Waterhouse | ... | gaffer |
Editorial Department
Daniel Pardy | ... | colorist |