Directed by
Jono Oliver |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Jono Oliver |
Cast
Produced by
Gbenga Akinnagbe | ... | executive producer |
Daniela Barbosa | ... | producer |
Eyde Belasco | ... | co-producer |
Hezi Bezalel | ... | executive producer |
Barry Cole | ... | associate producer |
Ged Dickersin | ... | producer |
Anastasia Folorunso | ... | associate producer |
Re'Shaun Frear | ... | executive producer |
Kimberly James | ... | associate producer |
Ken H. Keller | ... | co-executive producer |
J.C. Mendoza | ... | co-producer |
Mario Morales | ... | co-executive producer |
Eric Oliver | ... | associate producer |
Jono Oliver | ... | executive producer |
Caron Rudner | ... | co-executive producer |
Dan Zisson | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Gingger Shankar |
Cinematography by
Sung Rae Cho |
Editing by
Ulysses Guidotti |
Casting By
Eyde Belasco |
Production Design by
Eric Oliver |
Set Decoration by
Fantic Dimur |
Costume Design by
Pattie J. Barbosa |
Makeup Department
Kayla Christie | ... | key makeup artist |
Megan Feda | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Daniela Barbosa | ... | unit production manager |
Marilyn DeJesus | ... | production supervisor |
Kimberly James | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joan G. Bostwick | ... | first assistant director |
Jamiyl Campbell | ... | key second assistant director |
Angela Cutrone | ... | additional second assistant director |
Sarah Fairchild | ... | second assistant director |
Anastasia Folorunso | ... | second second assistant director |
Sound Department
Justine Baker | ... | foley editor |
Will Best | ... | sound effects editor |
Daniel Brennan | ... | re-recording mixer |
Alex Carpenter | ... | foley artist |
Jason Harris | ... | adr loop group director |
Craig Kyllonen | ... | foley artist / supervising sound editor |
Ric Schnupp | ... | adr mixer / foley mixer |
Stunts
Derrick Simmons | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rachel Adkins | ... | key grip |
Richard Bizenza | ... | dolly grip |
Kc Bower | ... | second assistant camera |
Myo Campbell | ... | first assistant camera |
Kyle Clark | ... | digital loader |
Michael Cooke | ... | camera operator |
Rose Glaeser | ... | second assistant camera |
Shamsul Islam | ... | best boy electric |
Albert Massiah | ... | still photographer |
Daniel McCartney | ... | best boy grip |
Brendan K. Russell | ... | first assistant camera |
Lee Marvin Walker | ... | gaffer |
Casting Department
Jaeme Griffin | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Pushpa Chalasani | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Everett Clark | ... | assistant costume designer / key costumer |
Editorial Department
Rachel Dixon | ... | assistant editor |
Waranetta Kai English | ... | assistant editor |
Moritz Fortmann | ... | colorist |
Shane Howard | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Ana Cuadra | ... | location manager |
Vanessa Lee Rodd | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Barry Cole | ... | music supervisor |
Tony Rich | ... | composer: theme music |
Gingger Shankar | ... | music supervisor |
William Stanbro | ... | music editor (uncredited) / orchestrator (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Anna Abrams | ... | additional script supervisor |
Fong-Yee Yap | ... | script supervisor (as Melissa Yap-Stewart) |
Additional Crew
Christopher Delao | ... | production assistant |
Timothy Estrella | ... | production assistant |
Melody Garcia | ... | production assistant / social media |
Roisin Geraghty | ... | production coordinator |
Daire Hall | ... | production assistant |
Fernando Medina | ... | production assistant |
Laura Osorio | ... | production assistant |
Caelon Reed | ... | production assistant |
Corey Vaz | ... | production assistant |
Alex Yew | ... | production assistant (as Alex Yew) |