Face Off (TV Series)
Two Heads Are Better Than One (2013)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast
Wayne Anderson | ... | Self | |
Autumn Cook | ... | Self | |
Michael Wayne Foster | ... | Model (as Michael Foster) | |
Eric Fox | ... | Contestant | |
David Greathouse | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Jenna Green | ... | Self - Contestant | |
Glenn Hetrick | ... | Self - Judge | |
J. Anthony Kosar | ... | Self - Contestant (as Anthony Kosar) | |
Jeffrey James Lippold | ... | Model | |
Naita | ... | Model | |
Ve Neill | ... | Self - Judge | |
Gannon Nickell | ... | Self - Model | |
Neville Page | ... | Self - Judge | |
Bryan Singer | ... | Self - Guest | |
Steven D. Snyder | ... | Model | |
Christopher Troy | ... | Self - Model | |
McKenzie Westmore | ... | Self - Hostess | |
Michael Westmore | ... | Self - Mentor |
Produced by
Michael Agbabian | ... | executive producer |
Derek Atherton | ... | executive producer |
Michael Bailey | ... | challenge producer |
Charley Barr | ... | associate challenge producer |
Claudia Croce-Tashman | ... | story producer |
Alex Davies | ... | challenge producer |
Sava Kim Ellis | ... | challenge producer |
Nick George | ... | story producer |
Steve Hoffmann | ... | story producer |
Mark Indigaro | ... | line producer |
Brett-Patrick Jenkins | ... | co-executive producer |
Sara Kabisch | ... | senior story producer |
Seon Park | ... | story producer (as Seon Zick-Park) |
Jared Ronin | ... | associate producer |
Dwight D. Smith | ... | executive producer |
Steve Stensager | ... | story producer |
Music by
David Vanacore | ... | (music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Bruce Dorfman |
Editing by
John Alperti | ||
Aimee Durrant | ||
Stephanie Erickson | ||
David Harris | ... | lead editor |
Greg Katz | ||
William Lorton | ||
Rick Milewski | ||
Casey O'Brien | ||
Douglas Rath | ... | (as Doug Johnson) |
Michael Yanovich |
Casting By
Jacqui Pitman |
Production Design by
Majken Larsson |
Art Direction by
Robert Saccenti |
Costume Design by
Charlie Altuna |
Makeup Department
Mara Rouse | ... | makeup artist |
Joely Upchurch | ... | makeup artist / makeup artist: judges, guests |
Production Management
Chris Bunker | ... | post-production manager |
Simon Fuchs | ... | post-production supervisor |
Lucia Gervino | ... | head of production |
Mark Johnson | ... | executive in charge of production |
Adam Krueckeberg | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Wolfgang Delgado | ... | second second assistant director |
Jason S. Edwards | ... | first assistant director |
Marielle Woods | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Jonathan Beaumont | ... | set dresser |
Jordan Kosta | ... | set dresser |
Cameron Lowande | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Rory Ambron | ... | sound mixer (2011) |
James Coronado | ... | sound mixer |
John W. Frost | ... | sound editor |
Kristian Harper | ... | foh mixer: sound |
Meghan Knight | ... | sound mixer |
Mark Leone | ... | sound mixer |
Danny McCullough | ... | sound supervisor |
Chris Jon Scott | ... | sound mixer (as Chris Scott) |
Justin Scott Wilson | ... | sound editor |
Visual Effects by
Tyler Kit Buschman | ... | visual effects supervisor (as Tyler Buschman) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Steve Charnow | ... | best boy electric |
Scott Dropkin | ... | steadicam operator |
Derrick Esperanza | ... | lighting technician |
Matt C Ferguson | ... | camera operator (as Matt Ferguson) |
Christopher Franey | ... | lighting technician |
David Gaines | ... | camera operator |
Jason Ippolito | ... | camera operator |
Jamie MacPherson | ... | assistant camera |
Clarence Nelson | ... | assistant camera / camera operator |
Dustin Penn | ... | assistant camera |
Richard Prickett | ... | aerial director of photography (2013) |
Nicole Wilder | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Jerry Artukovich | ... | casting producer |
Russell Berman | ... | casting associate |
Adam Boden | ... | casting editor |
James R. Pittman | ... | casting producer |
Editorial Department
Michael Tucker Biggs | ... | lead assistant editor |
Robert Condol | ... | on-line editor (as Roundabout Ent) |
Starla Davis | ... | assistant editor |
Tritia Espinoza | ... | international editor |
Alexandra Perata | ... | assistant editor |
Myron Santos | ... | assistant editor |
Jason Zeni | ... | colorist |
Location Management
Rod Bacote | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
The Elements | ... | theme music |
J.S. Greenier | ... | composer: additional music |
Vincent Pedulla | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Ari Agbabian | ... | production assistant |
Kelsey Boutte | ... | lab assistant |
Morgan Carlson | ... | lab assistant |
Thomas Conrad | ... | medic |
Nick Dossman | ... | production assistant |
Jacquelyn Haidle | ... | production assistant |
Torey Lenart | ... | production assistant |
Dominick Merone | ... | talent coordinator |
Ben Noll | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Phelps | ... | key production assistant |
Adam Poulson | ... | production staff |
Carole Propp | ... | talent consultant |
Mara Rouse | ... | lab assistant |