Directed by
Ted Campbell |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Ted Campbell | ||
Richard Pierce |
Cast (in credits order)
Camila Banus | ... | Willa | |
Jasmine Shanise | ... | Hailey | |
Virginia Ma | ... | Flynn | |
Shonte Akognon | ... | Kenzie | |
Justin Chu Cary | ... | Liev | |
Andy Umberger | ... | Toth | |
Gabriela Merid | ... | Sofia | |
Michael Jordan Craven | ... | Jayden | |
Amadeus Serafini | ... | Carl | |
Tim Abell | ... | Locke | |
Jason James Richter | |||
Jan R. Hastings | |||
Diane Delano | ... | Nurse Gina | |
Mark Bloom | ... | Weaver | |
Vincent M. Ward | ... | Bank Security Guard |
Produced by
Brittany Clemons | ... | executive producer |
Penny Lee | ... | producer |
Chelsey Leigh | ... | co-producer |
Hannah Pillemer | ... | executive producer |
Fernando Szew | ... | executive producer |
Lauren Taylor | ... | line producer |
Marianne C. Wunch | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Emir Isilay |
Cinematography by
Matthew Plaxco |
Editing by
Josh Muscatine |
Casting By
Lindsay Chag |
Production Design by
Emily Peters |
Costume Design by
Erin Wrinkle Siegel |
Makeup Department
Catalina Cacho | ... | makeup artist |
Dominic Guillory | ... | hair stylist and wig specialist |
Coleman Morris | ... | key hair stylist |
Anne P. Turk | ... | make-up and hair department head |
Blaine Welty | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Imran Shaikh | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Frank Crow | ... | assistant director |
Jeremy Gerke | ... | second second assistant director |
Michelle C McGhan | ... | second assistant director |
Lily Salzman | ... | second second assistant director |
Elizabeth Walker | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Amanda Fletcher | ... | property master |
Ryan Hegarty | ... | Leadman |
Emily Ward | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Nicki Ji | ... | sound designer |
Visual Effects by
Jacob Brewer | ... | visual effects artist |
Candido Garcia | ... | visual effects artist |
Matthew Gardocki | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Sophia Post | ... | visual effects artist |
Lexi Schaltenbrand | ... | visual effects artist |
Alex Stager | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
Mizziel Lacuesta Serra | ... | stunt double: Virginia Ma |
Buddy Sosthand | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Wesley Alley | ... | gaffer |
Mateo Arturo | ... | second assistant camera |
Ian Carre-Burritt | ... | electrician |
Victor Curtis | ... | still photographer |
Hermexial Drexilus | ... | Best Boy Electric |
Castor Gil | ... | first assistant camera |
Hayden Grissom | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Nathan Perez | ... | grip |
Griffin Rez | ... | key grip |
Drew Storcks | ... | second assistant camera |
Josue Suazo | ... | electrician |
Debbie Wales | ... | DIT |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Katie Munoa | ... | costume supervisor |
Rita Rodriguez | ... | seamstress |
Editorial Department
Matt McFarland | ... | colorist |
Imran Shikh | ... | post production supervisor |
Music Department
Can Canel | ... | composer: additional music |
Ece Muniroglu | ... | composer: additional music |
Oguz Can Ozcanli | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael Coulombe | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Sean Gilleland | ... | Production Supervisor |
Audrey Hixon | ... | production coordinator |