Directed by
Philippe de Monts |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Lisa Martin | ... | (writer) |
Lisa Martin |
Cast (in credits order)
Martin Combes | ... | Valentin | |
Léonor Taracena | ... | Marion | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Pierre Andrau | ... | Pierre | |
Anna Campanha | |||
Sophie Chamoux | ... | Jade | |
Camille Claris | ... | Elsa | |
Lea Dauvergne | ... | Julie | |
Adrien Guitton | ... | Bastien | |
Sarah Horak | ... | Nolwen | |
Chloé Larrère | ... | Louise | |
Nina Lopata | ... | Annabelle | |
Pierre Pfauwadel | ... | William (as Puerre Pfauwadel) | |
Loup-Franck Poblète | ... | Antoine |
Produced by
Ambroise le Guay | ... | associate producer |
Marie Cecile Lucas | ... | producer |
Lisa Martin | ... | producer |
Ilay Ron | ... | executive producer |
Marilou Signolet | ... | associate producer / executive producer |
Music by
Laurent Sauvagnac | ... | (original music composed by) |
Cinematography by
Nicolas Rapin |
Editing by
Sanabel Cherqaoui | ||
Charlotte Teillard D'Eyry |
Costume Design by
Claire Guichard |
Makeup Department
Marie Gombeaud-Antoine | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Harold Bruchet | ... | assistant unit manager |
Lisa Martin | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sarah Hams | ... | assistant director / first assistant director |
Christelle Juteau | ... | second assistant director / third assistant director |
Noémie Vanier | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Myriam Destephen | ... | set designer |
Martin Guénard | ... | assistant art director |
Elise Horeau | ... | props |
Sound Department
Loïc Bousquet | ... | boom operator |
Loïc Chautemps | ... | sound |
Camera and Electrical Department
Rémy Duplaix | ... | gaffer |
Nicolas Gascuel | ... | second assistant camera |
Marie-Eve Girard | ... | key grip |
Yann Goiran | ... | first assistant camera |
Philippe Katan | ... | making-of |
Anne-Laure Lechat | ... | photographer |
Alice Millar | ... | camera operator |
Alexandre Monteau | ... | steadicam operator |
Editorial Department
Fred Fleureau | ... | colorist |
Camille Penalver | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Alexandre Luu | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Khanso Doucoure | ... | script supervisor |
Maud Martin | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Romain Bernardo | ... | graphist |
Delphine Escande | ... | translator |
Julien Lhote | ... | cook |
Marie Lucas | ... | production manager post-production |
Joanna Martin | ... | assistant cook |