Directed by
The Grinman Brothers |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
The Grinman Brothers | ... | (writer) |
The Grinman Brothers | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Robert Miano | ... | Mr. Greenberg | |
Josh Eichenbaum | ... | Doc | |
Aaron Burt | ... | Josh | |
Chris Wu | ... | Brendan | |
Bradley Estrin-Barks | ... | Lucas (as Bradley Estrin) | |
Kelly Franett | ... | Phillippe | |
Gregor Manns | ... | Roy | |
Perry Smith | ... | Cindy | |
Nicole Koval | ... | Laura | |
Rene Garcia | ... | Marty | |
Katie Keene | ... | Celeste | |
David Lengel | ... | Jonny Douche | |
Dennis W. Hall | ... | Mr. Kunis | |
Leo Savodivker | ... | Suarez | |
Aymara De Llano | ... | Jen (as Aymara DeLlano) | |
Kyle Devero | ... | Dick Melinger | |
Gustavo Flores | ... | Milton | |
Megan Albertus | ... | Dancer | |
Victoria Denard | ... | Dancer | |
Cristina Parovel | ... | Emma | |
Amber Borzotra | ... | Waitress | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Francisco Cantu | ... | Bigot Man #3 | |
Victoria De Mare | ... | Dancer | |
Barbara Fava | ... | Dancer | |
Harvey Q. Johnson | ... | Attorney Richard Lemly | |
Alice McMunn | ... | Dancer (as Malice McMunn) | |
Jordan Morgan | ... | Drug dealer |
Produced by
Jarrod Burt | ... | associate producer |
Josh Eichenbaum | ... | associate producer |
The Grinman Brothers | ... | producer |
Gabriel Grinman | ... | producer |
Donovan Ivan | ... | executive producer |
Sebastian Kessel | ... | associate producer |
Joni Melaslavo | ... | executive producer |
Sean Rimokh | ... | producer |
Music by
E.K. Wimmer |
Cinematography by
Jasper Granderath | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Jarrod Burt | ... | film editor |
Casting By
Cleo Valente |
Costume Design by
Lisa Jn Marie |
Makeup Department
Andrea Burish | ... | key makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Holden Andrews | ... | second assistant director |
Angela Chen | ... | first assistant director |
Victor Mathieu | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Claudia De Guzman | ... | set designer |
Sound Department
Paul Losada | ... | sound recordist |
Ryan Sak | ... | re-recording mixer |
Visual Effects by
Trevor Carlee | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joshua Atkin | ... | gaffer: re-shoots |
Gavin Davenport | ... | electrician |
Tim Davis | ... | gaffer |
Christopher Robin Faulkner | ... | best boy electrician |
Dustin Heindl | ... | steadi cam operator |
Alex Hirzel | ... | digital imaging technician |
Yan Ramos | ... | grip |
Carson Reaves | ... | first assistant camera (as Carson Reeves) |
Julio Salcedo | ... | second assistant camera |
Mike Swiatek | ... | key grip |
Leonard P. Walsh II | ... | first assistant camera |
Editorial Department
James Honaker | ... | colorist |
Brandon Luna | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Cameron Angeli | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Tony Tallarico | ... | script supervisor (as Anthony Tallarico) |
Additional Crew
Julia Ibarra Albizu | ... | production coordinator |
Tiffany Boyle | ... | Packaging and Sales Executive |
Victor Mathieu | ... | assistant director |
Marielle Membreno | ... | production coordinator |
Thanks
Sunny Vachher | ... | special thanks |