Directed by
Gigi Saul Guerrero |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Shane McKenzie | ||
Gigi Saul Guerrero |
Cast
Luis Javier Gutierrez Bernal | ... | Greasy Men (as Luis G.B.) | |
Jacqueline Breakwell | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Shana Chow | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Nhi Do | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Rita García Grullón | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Ariel Hansen | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Luis Hinojosa | ... | Greasy Men | |
Jesse Inocalla | ... | Greasy Men | |
Claudia Piotrowska | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Mathias Retamal | ... | Greasy Men | |
Sharai Rewels | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Adelita Rockhill | ... | Mother | |
Edna Rojas | ... | Sexy Ladies | |
Sunny Shams | ... | Birthday Boy | |
Gary Starkell | ... | Greasy Men | |
William Valenzuela | ... | Greasy Men | |
Paula Zerpa | ... | Sexy Ladies |
Produced by
Gigi Saul Guerrero | ... | producer |
Raynor Shima | ... | producer |
Jen Soska | ... | executive producer |
Sylvia Soska | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Chase Horseman |
Cinematography by
Luke Bramley |
Editing by
Luke Bramley | ||
Gigi Saul Guerrero |
Production Design by
Jocelan Jansen |
Set Decoration by
Christopher Andrew Graham | ... | (as Christopher Graham) |
Costume Design by
Jessie Churchill |
Makeup Department
Tomasz Sosnowski | ... | makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Carolyn Williams | ... | key makeup artist / special makeup effects artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Raynor Shima | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Christopher Andrew Graham | ... | property master (as Christopher Graham) |
Sound Department
Dominic Dobrzensky | ... | boom operator / sound mixer |
Luis Flores | ... | sound designer |
Lex Ortega | ... | sound designer |
Special Effects by
Tomasz Sosnowski | ... | special effects makeup |
Carolyn Williams | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Chris Orchard | ... | visual effects |
Raynor Shima | ... | montage visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gordon Cheng | ... | bts photography / grip |
Troy Cherkowski | ... | lamp operator |
Ian Robert Jackes | ... | gaffer (as Ian Jackes Roberts) |
Jordan Williams | ... | first assistant camera |
Editorial Department
Gigi Saul Guerrero | ... | color correction |
Music Department
Chase Horseman | ... | composer: additional music |
Thanks
Joel Ashton McCarthy | ... | special thanks |
Jordan Barnes-Crouse | ... | special thanks |
Romina Guerrero | ... | special thanks |
Lulu Hinojosa | ... | special thanks |
Astrid Honojosa | ... | special thanks |
Shadan Saul Guerrero | ... | special thanks |