Directed by
Steven Belgard |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Steven Belgard | ||
Michael Kriegsman |
Cast
Produced by
Emma Belgard | ... | producer |
Steven Belgard | ... | producer |
Michael Berk | ... | executive producer |
Michele Berk | ... | executive producer |
Scott Brandt | ... | executive producer |
Fred C. Caruso | ... | co-executive producer |
Marc Chusid | ... | associate producer |
Satya De La Manitou | ... | consulting producer |
Patrick Gillespie | ... | associate producer |
Daniel R Haberer | ... | producer (as Daniel Haberer) |
Daniel Kincaid | ... | associate producer |
Michael Kriegsman | ... | associate producer |
Brandon Reich-Sweet | ... | associate producer |
Robert Rothbard | ... | coordinating producer |
Jenny Shaffer | ... | executive producer |
Lorrie Shilling | ... | assistant producer |
Music by
Emma Belgard |
Editing by
Emma Belgard | ||
Steven Belgard | ||
Daniel R Haberer | ... | (as Daniel Haberer) |
Alan Heim |
Production Management
Marc Chusid | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Victor D. Hernandez | ... | first assistant director |
Frank Lucero | ... | assistant director |
Lorrie Shilling | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Killbuck | ... | sideshow banner illustrator |
Tom Kuebler | ... | illustrator |
Bill Nelson | ... | illustrator |
Sound Department
Emma Belgard | ... | sound |
Daniel R Haberer | ... | sound (as Daniel Haberer) |
Daniel Kincaid | ... | sound designer / sound mixer |
Jeff Knudsen | ... | sound |
Craig B. Snyder | ... | audio engineer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Clerio Demoraes | ... | key grip |
Mark Escribano | ... | camera operator |
Daniel R Haberer | ... | camera operator (as Daniel Haberer) |
Tim Harrison | ... | camera operator |
Craig Kuranz | ... | camera operator |
Tage Plantell | ... | camera operator |
Lorrie Shilling | ... | second assistant camera |
Animation Department
Ben Avchen | ... | animator & background design |
Dani Bowman | ... | animation director |
Faith Butterfield | ... | character designer |
Jon Clark | ... | animation producer |
Bella Diorio | ... | animator |
Patrick Eidemiller | ... | animation supervisor |
Spencer Harte | ... | animator |
Shane McKaskle | ... | animator |
Ernie Merlan | ... | Executive Director: for exceptional minds [us] |
David Miles | ... | animator |
Bella Ramos | ... | animator |
Scott Sackett | ... | animation director / character designer |
Lucas Salusky | ... | animator |
Amos Stillwell | ... | animator |
Jake Tashjian | ... | animator |
Jason Weissbrod | ... | Spectrum Laboratory Animation Director |
A.J. Winter | ... | animator (as Aj Winter) |
Editorial Department
Steven Belgard | ... | assistant editor |
Daniel R Haberer | ... | assistant editor (as Daniel Haberer) |
Alan Heim | ... | editorial consultant |
Music Department
Bryan Bateman | ... | drums |
Emma Belgard | ... | bass guitar / music editor |
Nick Brode | ... | vocals |
Martin Davich | ... | score supervisor |
Jim Bob Ewing | ... | drums |
Garth Herberg | ... | music editor |
Garth Herberg | ... | guitar and bass |
John Kite | ... | composer: Closing Credits Music |
Jeff Knudsen | ... | bass guitar |
Andrew Loog Oldham | ... | music supervisor |
John Luongo | ... | music supervisor |
Rick Reid | ... | musician: theremin |
Ken Villeneuve | ... | guitarist |
Kirby York | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Emma Belgard | ... | researcher |
Marc Hartzman | ... | researcher |
Cali Kain | ... | production assistant |
Michael Kriegsman | ... | researcher |
Jeff Krulik | ... | production staff |
Lorrie Shilling | ... | still photography |
David Wolinsky | ... | Senior Researcher |
Thanks
Debbie Alther | ... | thanks |
Kathy Aub | ... | thanks |
Rick Baker | ... | thanks |
Steven Barton | ... | thanks |
Stacey Belgard | ... | thanks |
Brian Berliner | ... | thanks |
Eve Berliner | ... | thanks |
Joseph Berliner | ... | thanks |
Stefan Blitz | ... | thanks |
Jay Bliznick | ... | thanks |
Tod Browning | ... | thanks |
Michael Budd | ... | thanks |
Dara Canada | ... | thanks |
Tyler Cassity | ... | hollywood forever cemetery |
Juan Roman Castaneda | ... | the hms bounty |
Donna Davies | ... | thanks |
Steve DeBoom | ... | heber valley railroad |
Bel Deliá | ... | thanks |
Thomas Lord Duckett | ... | the secret garden hollywood |
Robert Eggert | ... | thanks |
Patrick Eidemiller | ... | thanks |
David Emrich | ... | thanks |
Britta Erickson | ... | thanks |
Brad Falchuk | ... | thanks |
Francine Francis | ... | thanks |
Drew Friedman | ... | thanks |
James Gray | ... | thanks |
Todd Greene | ... | thanks |
Will Harris | ... | thanks |
Karen Heim | ... | thanks |
Ron Henderson | ... | thanks |
D. Hollingsworth | ... | thanks |
Linda Holloway | ... | thanks |
Dennis Hopper | ... | special thanks |
Kyle Kerfoot | ... | thanks |
Borys Kit | ... | thanks |
Shelly Lichoff | ... | thanks |
Robert L. Lucas | ... | thanks (as Robert Lucas) |
Helaine Lucks | ... | thanks |
Ryan Manning | ... | thanks |
Anthony Masi | ... | thanks |
Emo Mavricakis | ... | thanks |
Derek E. Mellus | ... | thanks |
William Mona | ... | thanks |
M. Montalbano | ... | thanks |
Linda Mroz | ... | thanks |
April Neale | ... | thanks |
Mark Nelson | ... | heber valley railroad |
Joe Parisi | ... | thanks |
M. Pelletier | ... | thanks |
Alexandre O. Philippe | ... | thanks |
Doug Pray | ... | thanks |
Ray Richmond | ... | thanks |
Adam Rifkin | ... | thanks |
Robert Roth | ... | thanks |
Ross Ruediger | ... | thanks |
Michael Ruggiero | ... | thanks |
William Sanderson | ... | special thanks |
Jeffrey Schwarz | ... | thanks |
David Sehring | ... | thanks |
Rose Siggins | ... | in memory of |
Paul Siminovsky | ... | thanks |
Annie Sornprasitti | ... | the hms bounty |
Clay Steinman | ... | thanks |
Tom Thurman | ... | thanks |
Sandra Vielma | ... | thanks |
Nick Viskovic | ... | thanks |
Heather Wasserman | ... | thanks |
Beverly Weber | ... | thanks |
Glenn M. Weber | ... | thanks |
Celia Weiner | ... | thanks |
Roz Wolf | ... | thanks |
Edward D. Wood Jr. | ... | thanks |
Donald Zuckerman | ... | thanks |