Directed by
Pablo M. Agromayor | ||
Gustavo Mozzi |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Javier Gori | ||
Rodolfo Rabanal | ||
Paula Vidal |
Cast
Pablo Alvarez | |||
Monica Matera | |||
Leo Pankow | ... | Leo | |
Guadalupe Ponzelli | ... | Flor |
Produced by
Diego M. Agromayor | ... | producer |
Facundo Colantonio | ... | producer |
Lisandro Lanzón | ... | executive producer |
Horacio Sarria | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Daniel Perez |
Cinematography by
Facundo Echeguren | ||
Lorena Figueroa | ||
Edgardo Medina |
Makeup Department
Mariana Brizuela | ... | hair stylist / makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Javier Gori | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Soledad Basigalup | ... | designer |
Carla Dasso | ... | designer |
Romina Giarrizzo | ... | designer |
Javier Girona | ... | designer |
Flavia Giustino | ... | designer |
Javier Gori | ... | designer |
Horacio Herrero | ... | designer |
Paula Honigman | ... | designer |
Marcelo Hsu | ... | designer |
Damian Stricker | ... | designer |
Paula Vidal | ... | design supervisor |
Sound Department
Ricardo Ortiz | ... | assistant sound recordist |
Facundo Rodríguez | ... | sound recordist |
Visual Effects by
Diego Agromayor | ... | pixillation |
Pablo Agromayor | ... | pixillation |
Camera and Electrical Department
Javier Cuello | ... | gaffer |
Lucas Guardia | ... | camera operator |
Javier Hick | ... | video operator |
Javier Navarro | ... | lighting technician |
Miguel Valfré | ... | lighting technician |
Animation Department
Dario Becher | ... | animator |
Facundo Colantonio | ... | animator |
Javier Girona | ... | animator |
Javier Gori | ... | animator |
Horacio Herrero | ... | animator |
Marcelo Hsu | ... | animator |
Juan Manuel Martelli | ... | animator |
Ezequiel Odone | ... | animator |
Pia Rossi | ... | animator |
Damian Stricker | ... | animation supervisor / animator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Christine Potenza | ... | wardrobe |
Music Department
Lucio Balduini | ... | musician |
Damián Fogiel | ... | musician |
Lautaro Greco | ... | musician |
Nicolás Guerschberg | ... | musician |
Gustavo Mozzi | ... | composer: theme music |
Gustavo Musso | ... | musician |
Martín Pantyrer | ... | musician |
Astor Piazzolla | ||
Daniel Piazzolla | ... | musician |
Daniel Hugo Piazzolla | ... | musician |
Esteban Sehinkman | ... | musician |
Nicolás Sorin | ... | musician |
Mariano Sívori | ... | musician |
Additional Crew
Diego Agromayor | ... | timelapse |
Pablo Agromayor | ... | timelapse |
Karina Bernasconi | ... | production assistant / timelapse |
Jeily Duarte | ... | production assistant |
Lorena Figueroa | ... | timelapse |
Thomas Grinberg | ... | other crew |
Ulises Guyot | ... | other crew |
Edgardo Medina | ... | timelapse |
Cecilia Troncoso | ... | choreographer |
Thanks
Candela Agromayor | ... | special thanks |
Constanza Agromayor | ... | special thanks |
Karina Bernasconi | ... | special thanks |
Julia Figueroa | ... | special thanks |
Viviana Laguzzi | ... | special thanks |
Gabriela Moccia | ... | special thanks |
Daniel Piazzolla | ... | special thanks |
Diego Pimentel | ... | special thanks |