Directed by
Steven M. Smith |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Chris Bell | ... | (story) |
Christopher Jolley | ... | (screenplay) |
Steven M. Smith | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Chris Bell | ... | producer |
Ian Hawke | ... | associate producer |
Hans Hernke | ... | associate producer |
Kevin Noble | ... | associate producer |
Danny Prescott | ... | line producer |
Steven M. Smith | ... | producer |
Cinematography by
James Twyman | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
James Twyman |
Casting By
Sam Brown |
Costume Design by
Ylana Lovell |
Makeup Department
Vanessa Hider | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Rebecca Rowe | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Rose Taylor | ... | makeup department head |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Ty Hack | ... | first assistant director / second unit director |
Sound Department
Ben Chick | ... | sound designer |
Brian Gray | ... | sound |
Sophia Hardman | ... | re-recording mixer |
Charlie Ottmann | ... | boom operator |
Dan Wishman | ... | sound editor |
Stunts
Mat Holt | ... | fight master |
Marc Outbreak | ... | stunt coordinator / stunt performer |
Mark Sears | ... | fight choreographer / stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Josh Clague | ... | gaffer / lighting technician |
Gaz de Vere | ... | still photographer |
Alex Harrison | ... | camera operator |
Casting Department
Mark Sears | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ylana Lovell | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Steven M. Smith | ... | off-line editor |
Location Management
Ian Hawke | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Irene Maffei | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Chris Martin Hill | ... | armomer |
Kelly Prescott | ... | production assistant |
Grace Quazar-Tighe | ... | set-runner |
Thanks
Chris Bell | ... | thanks |
Bobby Gill | ... | thanks |
Lee Nicholas Harris | ... | thanks |
Ian Hawke | ... | thanks |
Hans Hernke | ... | thanks |
Abbey Rahman | ... | thanks |