Directed by
Blake Mawson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Blake Mawson | ... | (writer) |
Cast (in credits order)
Alex Ozerov-Meyer | ... | Pyotr (as Alex Ozerov) | |
Max Rositsan | ... | Sergei | |
Juliana Semenova | ... | Dominika | |
Justin Strazzanti | ... | Vlad | |
Grisha Pasternak | ... | Ivan | |
Alanna Bale | ... | Josephine | |
Michael Levine | ... | Male Russian News Host |
Produced by
Patrick Burgenn | ... | producer: second unit |
Lauren Corber | ... | executive producer |
Charlie David | ... | distribution executive |
Sasha Fisher | ... | producer |
Peter Harvey | ... | executive producer |
Sean Howell | ... | executive producer |
Whitney MacNeill | ... | associate producer |
Alisa Mandrovska | ... | producer: second unit |
Lana Belle Mauro | ... | executive producer |
Blake Mawson | ... | co-producer / producer |
Cam McLauchlin | ... | producer |
Natalie Novak Remplakowski | ... | executive producer / producer (as Natalie Remplakowski) |
Trent Scherer | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Konrad Black |
Cinematography by
Catherine Lutes |
Editing by
Cam McLauchlin |
Casting By
Marsha Chesley |
Production Design by
Jennifer Morden |
Costume Design by
Basia Wyszynski |
Makeup Department
Jenny Duckworth | ... | special effect make-up assistant |
Jessica Panetta | ... | key hair stylist / key makeup artist |
Production Management
Mark Verner | ... | assistant production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Michael Naundorf | ... | second assistant director |
Travis Ryans | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Matt Betel | ... | art assistant |
Samantha Roddick | ... | art assistant |
Max Silverberg | ... | art assistant |
Sound Department
James Belyea | ... | sound mixer |
Bryson Cassidy | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer |
Christopher Guglick | ... | re-recording mixer |
Tyler Hall | ... | sound assistant |
Ian Reynolds | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Angelica Avendaño | ... | special effects assistant |
Lisa deWilde | ... | special effects makeup |
Matthew Dewilde | ... | special effects makeup |
Visual Effects by
Joe DiClemente | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Dillon Jagersky | ... | stunt rigger |
Goran Stjepanovic | ... | stunt coordinator |
Wayne Wells | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Bryan Brooks | ... | gaffer |
Spencer Johnston | ... | key grip |
Kejd Kuqo | ... | digital imaging technician |
Devin Myler | ... | gaffer |
Dom Tremblay Oz | ... | grip |
Paul Raymond | ... | assistant camera |
Julian Samuels | ... | best boy electric |
Casting Department
Ron Leach | ... | casting: Pyotr |
Natalie Novak Remplakowski | ... | casting associate (as Natalie Remplakowski) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Sophie Lennox-King | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Joe DiClemente | ... | digital intermediate editor / digital intermediate |
Tricia Hagoriles | ... | colorist |
Additional Crew
Stacie Antiptchouk | ... | translator |
Matt Betel | ... | production assistant |
Filip Goldshtein | ... | production assistant/grip |
Anna Klishevych | ... | translator |
Sean Kung | ... | production coordinator |
Lisa K. Matthews | ... | set medic |
Tommy Molnar | ... | production assistant |
Max Silverberg | ... | production assistant |
Mark Verner | ... | translator |
Thanks
Darius Aazam | ... | special thanks |
Nayef Abahsain | ... | special thanks |
Esteban Arboleda | ... | special thanks |
Rocco Barriuso | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Sebastián Barriuso | ... | special thanks |
Jannis Birsner | ... | special thanks |
The Biswas Family | ... | special thanks |
Kenny Bolduc | ... | special thanks |
A.J. Bond | ... | special thanks |
Roger Burkhard | ... | special thanks |
Wendy Cavacas | ... | special thanks |
Carson Chan | ... | special thanks |
Noah Cowan | ... | special thanks |
Ruckus Cowan | ... | special thanks |
Andrew Dadson | ... | special thanks |
Dickey Doo | ... | special thanks |
Stephen Dunn | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Nate Eddy | ... | special thanks |
Claire Edmondson | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Garlande Erion | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Natalia Escobar | ... | special thanks |
Daniella Evangelista | ... | special thanks |
Geoffrey Farmer | ... | special thanks |
Paul Feigelfeld | ... | special thanks |
The Fisher Family | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Seth Fluker | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Pony Alexander Forbes | ... | special thanks |
Patryk Gadja | ... | special thanks |
Pedro García García | ... | special thanks |
Francesca Gavin | ... | special thanks |
Andrew Ghadini | ... | special thanks |
Adam Gordon | ... | special thanks |
Maurice Grassau | ... | special thanks |
Frank Griggs | ... | special thanks |
David Guerra | ... | special thanks |
David Haskell | ... | special thanks |
Clayton Hill | ... | special thanks |
Buzz Huneedew | ... | special thanks |
Liv Ism | ... | special thanks |
Meghan Jeffery | ... | special thanks |
Brendan Jensen | ... | special thanks |
G.H. Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Dwight Jones | ... | special thanks |
Sarah Keenlyside | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Margot Keith | ... | special thanks |
Ivan Khlynov | ... | special thanks |
Deepak Khullar | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Krikst | ... | special thanks |
Carsten Kritscher | ... | special thanks |
Ingrid Kritscher | ... | special thanks |
Jeff Lawrence | ... | special thanks |
Lindsay Lawson | ... | special thanks |
Margaret LeMay | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy Liange | ... | special thanks |
Drew Lint | ... | special thanks |
Ellen Lyons | ... | special thanks |
Leanne MacKay | ... | special thanks |
Brian Madigan | ... | special thanks |
Bazz Mathe | ... | special thanks |
Brian McCarthy | ... | special thanks |
Benjamin C Mills | ... | special thanks (as Ben Mills) |
Matt Mockford | ... | special thanks |
Julie Monin | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Darryl Natale | ... | special thanks |
Cherie O'Connor | ... | special thanks |
Evguenia Ozerova | ... | special thanks |
Chloe Papadopoulos | ... | special thanks |
Josh Parham | ... | special thanks |
Julian Peter | ... | special thanks |
Andres Ramirez | ... | special thanks |
Arun Rattan | ... | special thanks |
Britt Rawlinsen | ... | special thanks |
Amanda Reid | ... | special thanks |
Erin Reznick | ... | special thanks |
Robert Riccio | ... | special thanks |
Sanford Riley | ... | special thanks |
Kevin Ritchie | ... | special thanks |
Felipe Rodriguez | ... | special thanks |
Hannes Schroeder-Finckh | ... | special thanks |
Claudia Shaw | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy Shaw | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Daniel Shojaei | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Gail Singer | ... | special thanks |
Bill Sparks | ... | special thanks |
Stephanie Stienborn | ... | special thanks |
Evan Swisher | ... | special thanks |
T.J. Taylor | ... | special thanks |
Scott Treleaven | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Natalia Tvoronovitch | ... | special thanks |
Marcel Vaessen | ... | special thanks |
Michael Venus | ... | special thanks |
Franziska Von Hasselbach | ... | special thanks |
Robert Weir | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Matt Wolf | ... | special thanks |
Daniel Wong | ... | special thanks |
Graeme Wood | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Lynn Wood | ... | dedicated to |
Mark Kenneth Woods | ... | special thanks |
Dawn Wright | ... | special thanks |
Moti Yona | ... | special thanks |