Directed by
Hugo Keijzer |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Philip Michael Howe | ... | (written by) |
Hugo Keijzer | ... | (writer) |
Roelof Jan Minneboo | ... | (writer) |
Xiao Tang |
Cast
Ella Balinska | ... | Abby | |
Stuart Graham | ... | Archie | |
Vanessa Ifediora | ... | Beth | |
Armin Karima | ... | Hardy | |
George Lasha | ... | Tamaz | |
Sheena Kelly | ... | Nurse | |
Konstantine Roinishvili | ... | Sergi |
Produced by
Ella Balinska | ... | executive producer |
Lauren Case | ... | executive producer |
Lado Chikhradze | ... | line producer |
John Craighead | ... | executive producer |
Kwesi Dickson | ... | producer |
Anders Erdén | ... | executive producer |
Isabel Freer | ... | producer |
Vladimer Katcharava | ... | co-producer |
Lasha Khalvashi | ... | co-producer |
Elwin Looije | ... | co-producer |
Martin Mahon | ... | line producer |
Anton Palmer | ... | executive producer |
Maurice Schutte | ... | creative producer |
Jay Taylor | ... | producer |
Raymond van der Kaaij | ... | producer |
Blair Ward | ... | executive producer |
Shannon D. Ward | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Renger Koning | ... | composer |
Cinematography by
Robbie van Brussel |
Editing by
Brian Philip Davis |
Casting By
Shakyra Dowling |
Production Design by
Theo Boswell |
Costume Design by
Martina Fehmer | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Ziggy Gaji | ... | key makeup artist |
Morgan Rafferty | ... | prosthetic makeup artist |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Sheena Kelly | ... | second assistant director |
Jadina Li | ... | third assistant director |
Toby Sherborne | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Richard Raaphorst | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Dave Ashton | ... | dialogue editor |
Daimo da Costa | ... | foley editor |
Erik Griekspoor | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Ben Gunstone | ... | A.D.R recordist |
Jacob Oostra | ... | Foley Mixer |
Ronnie van der Veer | ... | foley artist |
Nardi van Dijk | ... | sound effects editor |
Visual Effects by
Bobby de Boer | ... | digital compositor |
Luuk Meijer | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Pim Meijer | ... | digital compositor |
Maria Peralta Ramos | ... | digital compositor |
Pim Reinders | ... | visual effects artist |
David van Heeswijk | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jack Dunlop | ... | digital imaging technician |
Giorgi Gogatishvili | ... | electrician |
Giorgi Gogbaidze | ... | electrician |
Arón Holden | ... | second assistant camera: Northern Ireland |
Akaki Kurdadze | ... | grip |
Shalva Leluashvili | ... | key grip |
Tsotne Marsagishvili | ... | Lighting technician |
Misha Ramishvili | ... | best boy |
Luuk Schmitz | ... | first assistant camera |
Bram van Woudenberg | ... | drone operator / gaffer / still photographer |
Casting Department
Bailey Frances | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Dean | ... | costume supervisor |
Ekaterine Kapanadze | ... | key costumer |
Music Department
Laura Bell | ... | Music Consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Noa Bolssens | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Bianca Nicole Alexander | ... | production assistant |
Olivia Beatty | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Jannina Culpeper | ... | production coordinator |
Paul Hillier | ... | insurances |