Directed by
Jonathan Judge |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Greg Coolidge | ... | (written by) |
Kirk Ward | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Greg Coolidge | ... | executive producer |
Jonathan Judge | ... | executive producer |
William Klug | ... | co-producer |
Douglas S. Ornstein | ... | producer (as Douglas S. Orenstein) |
Kirk Ward | ... | executive producer |
Sabrina Wind | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Steven Argila |
Cinematography by
Carlos González |
Editing by
Tom Lewis |
Casting By
Chrissy Fiorilli | ... | (as Chrissy Fiorilli-Ellington) |
Amanda Lenker Doyle |
Production Design by
Richard Hoover |
Art Direction by
Shannon Kemp |
Set Decoration by
Susan Mina Eschelbach | ... | (as Susan Eschelbach) |
Costume Design by
Chris Field | ... | (as Christine Field) |
Makeup Department
Ange Bebbington | ... | hair department head (as Ange Grmolyes) |
Corey Jeen | ... | key makeup artist (as Corey Jeen-Davidson) |
Heather Koontz | ... | department head makeup artist |
Courtney Ullrich | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Douglas S. Ornstein | ... | unit production manager (as Douglas S. Orenstein) |
Dianna Lau | ... | executive in charge of production (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julian Petrillo | ... | first assistant director |
Cristi Rickey | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Laura Barker | ... | assistant property master |
Rick Belosic | ... | construction foreman (as Richard Belosic) |
Rocco Buffolino | ... | set dresser |
Justin DeSantis | ... | propmaker foreman |
Steven DeSantis | ... | construction coordinator (as Steve DeSantis) |
Ryan Dreyer | ... | set dresser (as Ryan 'Hippy' Dreyer) |
Shannon Kemp | ... | assistant art director |
Kyle Kropf | ... | paint foreman |
Larry Lira | ... | set dresser |
Cynthia Nibler | ... | property master |
Melani Petrushkin | ... | art department coordinator |
Craig Pittman | ... | leadman |
Glenn H. Roberts | ... | on-set dresser |
Sound Department
Jon Ailetcher | ... | production sound mixer |
Mike Anderson | ... | boom operator |
Lorenzo Gutierrez | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kelsey Nie | ... | utility sound (as Kelsey Jonikas) |
Colin Rogers | ... | sound designer |
Teddy Salas | ... | re-recording mixer |
Allan Schultz | ... | sound supervisor (as Alan Schultz) |
Special Effects by
Alex Allard | ... | special effects technician |
Steve Shines | ... | special effects foreman |
DJ Silva | ... | special effects technician |
Omar Torres | ... | special effects coordinator |
Visual Effects by
Pierre Alexander | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Crystal Bretz | ... | cg generalist / generalist |
Jillian Cabernel | ... | vfx i/o coordinator |
Kevin Cheas | ... | compositor |
Dan Dixon | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stanislav Enilenis | ... | character rigger |
Sean Gilhooly | ... | visual effects producer |
Kayla Huitema | ... | compositor (as Kayla Lloyd) / digital compositor (as Kayla Lloyd) |
Jason Korber | ... | digital compositor |
Tom Mangat | ... | digital compositor |
Brent Veal | ... | digital compositor |
Stunts
Kelli Barksdale | ... | stunt double |
Brenda Lorena Garcia | ... | stunt double: Griffin Kunitz |
Nicholas Peters | ... | stunt double: Caleel Harris |
Josh Tessier | ... | stunt coordinator |
Omid Zader | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Arthur Blum | ... | dolly grip |
Derek Bowman | ... | set lighting electrician |
Bernard Cistrunk | ... | set lighting electrician |
Chris Cobb | ... | first assistant camera |
Eduardo Fierro | ... | b camera operator / director of photography: second unit - splinter unit |
Rocky Ford | ... | company grip |
Blake Hooks | ... | second assistant camera |
Chris Kovalski | ... | company grip |
Doug Lasater | ... | company grip |
Stephen Latty | ... | digital imaging technician |
Tom Lewis | ... | first assistant camera |
Gary McBride | ... | dolly grip |
Jason Norman | ... | dimmer board operator |
John Palato | ... | key grip |
Doug Price | ... | second assistant camera |
Richard Ralston | ... | set lighting electrician |
Paul Reyes | ... | grip |
Rod Robertson | ... | gaffer |
Lou Rubsamen | ... | best boy grip |
Reid Russell | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Jonathan Stromberg | ... | camera utility |
Carlos Torres | ... | best boy electric |
Chris Way | ... | company grip |
Steve Whitcomb | ... | second assistant camera (as Steve Whitecomb) |
Casting Department
Evelyn Dubuc | ... | extras casting assistant |
Pete Sutton | ... | extras casting (as Peter Sutton) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Anna Tibboel | ... | key costumer |
Adam M. West | ... | costume supervisor |
Editorial Department
Kevin Gasca | ... | assistant editor |
Maxwell Hiltzik | ... | post-production coordinator |
Stephen Latty | ... | colorist |
Timothy Montoya | ... | on-line editor |
Parisa Rezvani | ... | on-line editor |
Location Management
Paul Codiga | ... | location manager |
Tom A. Hudson | ... | assistant location manager |
Julie Karelitz | ... | key assistant location manager |
Music Department
Bryan Carrigan | ... | music scoring mixer |
John Clavier | ... | composer assistant |
Script and Continuity Department
Mimi Baker | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Emily Alcarez | ... | dot compliance |
D. Scott Guthrie | ... | transportation coordinator (as Scott Guthrie) |
Gregory Molinar | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Cody Camp | ... | set production assistant |
Kelly Cassinerio | ... | set production assistant |
Jessica Cervantes | ... | snake wrangler |
Douglas Choi | ... | office production assistant |
Sirach Fortuna | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Enrique Guerrero | ... | office production assistant |
Shuli Harel | ... | production accountant |
Joey Harris | ... | set production assistant |
Meisha Lee | ... | assistant: to Jonathan Judge |
Matthew T. Littrell | ... | key craft service (as Matt Littrell) |
Bryce McNicol | ... | assistant craft service |
Charles Murray | ... | set production assistant |
Amanda Norton | ... | studio teacher |
Thu Pham | ... | production coordinator |
James Pike | ... | assistant craft service |
Nazanin Subat | ... | first assistant production accountant |
Jen Troy | ... | assistant: Sabrina Wind |
Todd Tucker | ... | puppeteer |
Danny White | ... | set medic |
Caleb Thomas | ... | puppeteer (uncredited) |