Directed by
Lynsey Miller |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Gwyneth Hughes |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Alex Cooke | ... | executive producer |
Mike Dormer | ... | producer |
Carol Moorhead | ... | line producer |
Lucy Richer | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jack Halama | ||
Natalie Holt |
Cinematography by
Neus Ollé |
Editing by
Kristina Hetherington |
Casting By
Domnica Circiumaru | ... | (Casting Director Romania) |
Carla Stronge |
Production Design by
Caroline Greville-Morris |
Art Direction by
Aline Leonello |
Set Decoration by
Natacha Du Pont de Bie |
Costume Design by
Cathy Prior |
Makeup Department
Denise Donnelly | ... | trainee makeup artist |
Julie Kendrick | ... | hair and makeup designer |
Chris Lyons | ... | special effects teeth |
Sharon Watson | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Dee Collier | ... | post-production supervisor |
Marie-Thérése Mackle | ... | production manager |
Sophia McKeever | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Eve Banahan | ... | trainee assistant director |
Cillean Campbell | ... | additional assistant director |
Dario Cappellini | ... | third assistant director |
Claire T. Cassidy | ... | assistant director: additional crew |
Lynne Davison | ... | second unit director |
Chloe Finlay | ... | trainee assistant director |
Dan Gibling | ... | first assistant director |
Paul Moran | ... | trainee assistant director |
Yelena Ortega | ... | floor runner |
Gemma Wright | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Davíð Örn Arnarson | ... | stand by props |
David Carson | ... | property master |
Natacha Du Pont de Bie | ... | set dresser |
Erin Hagan | ... | standby art director |
Maria Mallon | ... | graphic designer (as Maria Brady) |
Stephen McGlue | ... | graphic designer |
Adam Pescott | ... | storyboard artist |
Nathan Stevenson | ... | props |
Jake Ventris | ... | standby art director: daily (as Jake Hovell) |
Sound Department
Robert Brazier | ... | sound effects editor |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer: New York |
Caoimhe Doyle | ... | foley artist |
Alexandru Dumitru | ... | adr recordist |
Robert Johnston | ... | production sound mixer: second unit |
Nick Kray | ... | adr mixer |
Paul Maynes | ... | re-recording mixer |
Andrew McArthur | ... | second assistant sound |
Luke McGinley | ... | boom operator |
Jean McGrath | ... | foley mixer |
Stuart Pearson | ... | dialogue editor |
Matt Sweeney | ... | assistant sound editor |
Mike Wood | ... | adr editor |
Chris Woodcock | ... | production sound mixer |
Annabel Martin | ... | adr coordinator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Paul Barrett | ... | digital compositor |
Declan Boyle | ... | visual effects artist |
Darren Nash | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Maximilian Tucudean | ... | visual effects artist |
Ryan Patrick Yates | ... | compositor |
Stunts
Lee Bagley | ... | stunt truck driver |
Paul Bailey | ... | stunt driver |
Gary Greenberg | ... | precision driver |
Donal O'Farrell | ... | stunt coordinator |
Alan Walsh | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Ellie Alcorn | ... | lighting trainee |
Daniela Cajías | ... | Camera operator/director of photography: second unit |
Paul Dain | ... | first assistant "a" camera |
Cel Bothwell Fitzpatrick | ... | digital imaging technician |
Catherine Goldschmidt | ... | additional photography |
Alistair Holloway | ... | digital imaging technician: London |
Emma Kelly | ... | camera trainee |
Mike Lockhart | ... | focus puller: second unit |
Michael Lockheart | ... | video assist |
Seamus Lynch | ... | gaffer |
Vinny Madden Jr. | ... | best boy |
Peter Marley | ... | still photographer |
Ian McGurrell | ... | grip |
Mark Michael McNally | ... | trainee grip (as Mark McNally) |
Jamie Mooney | ... | grip |
Will Murray Brown | ... | video assist trainee |
Mick O'Rourke | ... | steadicam operator |
Raditya Santosa | ... | second assistant camera 2nd unit (as Rai Santosa) |
Donn Whelan | ... | trainee grip |
Michael Woods | ... | standby electrical rigger |
Gosia Zur | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Michael Hooley | ... | casting associate |
Hayley Russell | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Julia Drummond-Haig | ... | costume supervisor |
Kerry Gooding | ... | breakdown artist |
Joanna Magennis | ... | costume trainee |
Sarah McGovern | ... | principal standby |
Gemma Murphy | ... | costume trainee |
Timmy White | ... | principal standby |
Editorial Department
Arthur Davis | ... | assistant editor |
John Dwelly | ... | assistant editor |
Elias Millward | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Damian McDonald | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Jack Halama | ... | additional music |
Lesley Jackson | ... | composer agent |
Daniel Sonabend | ... | Additional music |
Toby Wood | ... | score mixer |
Transportation Department
Reggie Blain Jr. | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Niall Burke | ... | production assistant |
Gary Campbell | ... | armourer |
Julie Anne Lillis | ... | production coordinator (as Julie Lillis) |
Katie Marsh | ... | publicist |
Neil Mulholland | ... | production safety advisor |
Matthew Mulligan | ... | assistant production coordinator |