The Challenge: Champs vs. Stars (TV Series)
Fire in the Heart, Ice in the Veins (2018)
Full Cast & Crew
Cast
Drake Bell | ... | Self | |
Wes Bergmann | ... | Self | |
Kailah Casillas | ... | Self | |
Tori Deal | ... | Self | |
Selita Ebanks | ... | Self | |
Jozea Flores | ... | Self | |
Daniel Gibson | ... | Self | |
Louise Hazel | ... | Self | |
Brooke Hogan | ... | Self | |
Shane Landrum | ... | Self | |
Lil Mama | ... | Self | |
Ashley Mitchell | ... | Self | |
Mike 'The Miz' Mizanin | ... | Self - Host | |
Tony Raines | ... | Self | |
Casper Smart | ... | Self | |
Chris 'C.T.' Tamburello | ... | Self | |
Devin Walker | ... | Self |
Produced by
Parker Aylesworth | ... | associate producer |
Seth Frye | ... | producer |
James Rodriguez | ... | post producer |
Alex Rosenbloom | ... | post producer |
Matthew Ruecker | ... | co-executive producer (2017-2018) |
Ryan Smith | ... | co-executive producer |
Kim Webster | ... | field producer |
Teri Weideman | ... | senior producer |
Music by
Michael Baiardi |
Editing by
David McIntosh | ||
Glenn Morgan |
Production Design by
Steve Leonhardt | ||
James McGowan |
Art Direction by
Gianna Costa | ||
Kristyn Ingle |
Art Department
Michael Epstein | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Irena Costello | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jonathan Lallouz | ... | sound mixer |
Andy Yip | ... | sound mixer |
Stunts
Natalia Christabelle | ... | stunts (as Natalia-Christabelle) |
Whitney Destiny | ... | stunts |
Bryan King | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Gabriel Delerme | ... | camera operator |
John Gumina | ... | lighting director |
Editorial Department
Ronnie Amato | ... | assistant editor / dailies editor |
Bridget Case | ... | assistant editor |
Justin Ficklin | ... | colorist |
Raquel Lucero | ... | post-production coordinator |
Kelly Reynolds | ... | post-production assistant |
Greg Winkler | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Axel Bauer | ... | composer: additional music |
Rashiid Cummins | ... | composer: additional music |
Peter Orion Davis | ... | music supervisor |
Kenneth James Gibson | ... | composer: additional music / composer: additonal music |
Mark Himley | ... | composer: music licensing |
Nelson K. Johnson | ... | additional music / composer: additional music |
Ryan Lofty | ... | additional music |
Felix Manzi | ... | composer: additional music |
David Krulic Rafael Krux | ... | additional music |
Wasay Waqar | ... | additional music |
Darius Witherspoon | ... | additional music |
Additional Crew
Jeremy Fransman | ... | assistant coordinator: production managment |
Lucky McNulty | ... | director of studio services (as Tom McNulty) |
Robin Roth | ... | talent producer |
Ruben Sandoval Jr. | ... | tech assistant |
Alex Sarne | ... | production assistant |
Rachel Shumilnski | ... | operations coordinator |
Veronica Vasquez | ... | assistant story editor |
Anthony Zacarolo | ... | assistant production coordinator |