Directed by
Sam Esmail |
Writing Credits
Rumaan Alam | ... | (novel) |
Sam Esmail | ... | (written for the screen by) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Julia Roberts | ... | Amanda Sandford | |
Mahershala Ali | ... | G. H. Scott | |
Ethan Hawke | ... | Clay Sandford | |
Myha'la | ... | Ruth Scott | |
Farrah Mackenzie | ... | Rose Sandford | |
Charlie Evans | ... | Archie Sandford | |
Kevin Bacon | ... | Danny | |
Alexis Rae Forlenza | ... | Danny's Daughter | |
Vanessa Aspillaga | ... | Salvadora | |
Josh Drennen | ... | Officer Crow | |
Erica Cho | ... | Jocelyn | |
Orli Gottesman | ... | Taylor | |
Pavel Frolov | ... | Plane Crash Victim #1 | |
Jesse King | ... | Plane Crash Victim #2 | |
Kevin Kenny | ... | Plane Crash Victim #3 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Alex Barber | ... | Kid Beachgoer (uncredited) | |
Madison Jessica Bennett | ... | Kid Beachgoer (uncredited) | |
Sebastian Deerkop | ... | Beach Goer (uncredited) | |
Sam Esmail | ... | Capt. Esmail (uncredited) | |
Stephanie Groves | ... | Beach goer (uncredited) | |
Valerie Jenkins | ... | Music Store Patron (uncredited) | |
Heather Lee | ... | Female Lifeguard (uncredited) | |
Michelle Santiago | ... | Beach Goer (uncredited) | |
John Schaub | ... | Young Archie (picture) (uncredited) | |
Mahkah Wright | ... | Beach kid (uncredited) |
Produced by
Rumaan Alam | ... | executive producer |
Adam Brightman | ... | co-producer |
Michele Caspani | ... | associate producer |
Tonia Davis | ... | executive producer |
Sam Esmail | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Marisa Yeres Gill | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Lisa Roberts Gillan | ... | producer (as Lisa Gillan) (p.g.a.) |
Chad Hamilton | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Peter Kohn | ... | co-producer |
Nick Krishnamurthy | ... | executive producer |
Barack Obama | ... | executive producer |
Michelle Obama | ... | executive producer |
Julia Roberts | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Sean Schuyler | ... | associate producer |
Daniel M. Stillman | ... | executive producer |
Gregg Tilson | ... | associate producer |
Dione Wood | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Mac Quayle |
Cinematography by
Tod Campbell | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Lisa Lassek |
Casting By
Beth Bowling | ||
Susie Farris |
Production Design by
Anastasia White |
Art Direction by
Christine Foley |
Set Decoration by
David Schlesinger |
Costume Design by
Catherine Marie Thomas |
Makeup Department
Maryam Ahadian | ... | lens technician: Ms. Roberts |
Gary Archer | ... | dental prosthetics |
Jean Ann Black | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Roberts (as Jean Black) |
Frank Crosby | ... | hair department head (as Frank R. Crosby II) |
Wendy Evans | ... | key hair stylist |
Anthony Giordano | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Jennifer Tiffany Green | ... | makeup artist |
Serge Normant | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Roberts |
Kerrie R. Plant | ... | makeup artist: Ms Roberts |
David Presto | ... | special makeup effects designer |
Toni Roman | ... | hair stylist |
Aaron Saucier | ... | hair stylist |
Jai Williams | ... | key makeup artist |
Debi Young | ... | makeup department head |
Cyn Salgado | ... | additional makeup artist (uncredited) |
Production Management
Michael Bartol | ... | executive in charge of production |
Adam Brightman | ... | unit production manager |
Anouk Frösch | ... | physical production: Netflix |
Matt Hudson | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Heather Anderson | ... | second assistant director |
Richard Cline | ... | additional second assistant director |
Peter Kohn | ... | first assistant director |
Cameron Lawther | ... | second second assistant director |
Bessie Nellis | ... | dga trainee / trainee assistant director |
Travis Rehwaldt | ... | first assistant director: insert unit |
Davis Woodall | ... | additional second assistant director |
Art Department
Tiana Acevedo | ... | Scenic Artist |
Ronald Brescio | ... | props (as Ronnie Brescio) |
Adam Brustein | ... | motion graphics |
Eric Bryant | ... | assistant art director |
Joe Cagen | ... | Set Dressing Foreman |
Angela Chesser | ... | art department assistant |
Jeff Christiano | ... | key greens (credit only) |
Marc Connor | ... | scenic artist |
John P. Corning | ... | key construction grip |
Denise Cullen | ... | Scenic Artist |
Katherine Akiko Day | ... | assistant art director |
Lauren Doner | ... | charge scenic |
Autumn Fiore | ... | set dresser |
Michael Franzese | ... | scenic artist |
David Gojdic | ... | scenic artist |
Adam Goodnoff-Cernese | ... | set dresser |
Kelsey Hamill | ... | art department assistant / graphic designer |
Peaches Harrison | ... | graphic artist |
Kevin Jeanbaptiste | ... | props |
Charles Kern | ... | camera scenic artist |
Eric Kerper | ... | set dresser |
Shane Kertanis | ... | set decoration assistant |
Dana Michael | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Sean Murray | ... | graphic designer |
Erin O'Brien | ... | props |
Jonathan Rose | ... | set dresser foreman |
Chris Schait | ... | construction key grip |
Brandon Smith | ... | graphic artist |
Rachel Spagnoli | ... | art department coordinator |
Kerry Weeks | ... | lead person |
Ashley Wellbrock | ... | assistant set decorator |
James Wendelken | ... | construction coordinator |
Joshua Aaron Williams | ... | construction grip |
Sound Department
Jason Benjamin | ... | boom operator |
Beau Borders | ... | re-recording mixer |
Timothy R. Boyce Jr. | ... | sound utility |
Kevin W. Buchholz | ... | supervising sound editor |
Blake Bunzel | ... | Mix Technician |
Scott Cannizzaro | ... | adr mixer |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Patrick Christensen | ... | adr mixer |
John W. Cook II | ... | re-recording mixer |
Greg Crawford | ... | adr mixer |
Fernanda Domene | ... | adr mixer |
Patrick Farrell | ... | sound utility |
Tavish Grade | ... | foley mixer |
Brett Hinton | ... | co-supervising sound editor |
Zech Hogan | ... | adr mixer |
Adam Parrish King | ... | sound effects editor |
Jason King | ... | sound designer |
Dan Kremer | ... | sound effects editor |
Helen Luttrell | ... | dialogue editor |
Dan O'Connell | ... | foley artist |
Jill Purdy | ... | dialogue editor |
Todd Toon | ... | supervising sound editor |
Joe White | ... | sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Anthony Giordano | ... | special effects |
Devin Maggio | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Nick Abcarian | ... | visualization artist: OPSIS |
Carlos Acevedo | ... | Visual Effects Technical Director |
Grant Adam | ... | visual effects head of rnd: Framestore Melbourne |
Fernando Adem | ... | Digital Compositor: El Ranchito |
Miguel Agenjo | ... | visual effects 3d generalist |
Fernando Chiro Aguirre | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Romualdo Amaral | ... | visualization artist: OPSIS |
William Appleby | ... | visualization editor: OPSIS |
Gonzalo Arenas Norton | ... | digital compositor |
Javier Argente | ... | visual effects artist |
Norkis Arias | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Phoebe Arjona | ... | fx lead |
Miguel Arribas | ... | fx artist |
Lena Bahrs | ... | visual effects producer: OPSIS |
Pedro J. Basso | ... | r&d software engineer: El Ranchito |
Thomas Bayle-Labouré | ... | digital compositor |
Terry Beck | ... | visualization artist: OPSIS |
Marten Blumen | ... | digital compositor: Framestore Melbourne |
Paul Boyd | ... | visual effects artist |
Damián Caballero | ... | lead animator: El Ranchito VFX |
Aron Carino | ... | it technician: Framestore |
Hunter Chase | ... | digital compositor |
Terence Chu | ... | visual effects stabilization lead artist |
Maestre Luis Miguel Conejero | ... | Pipeline Developer: El Ranchito |
Miquel Àngel Corominas Pla | ... | visual effects head of pipeline: El Ranchito VFX |
Laura Creecy | ... | visual effects editor |
Brad Davenport | ... | roto/paint artist: Framestore |
Isaac de la Pompa | ... | visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito VFX |
Ryan Dean | ... | devops engineer |
Baidik Deb | ... | visual effects editor |
Julien Depredurand | ... | fx lead: Image Engine |
Julian Dimsey | ... | head of production: Method Studios |
Marina Dorado | ... | visual effects coordinator: El Ranchito VFX |
Hamish Dow | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Framestore |
Sonali Dutta | ... | look development artist |
Yusef El Khadir | ... | matchmove lead/supervisor: El Ranchito VFX |
Pedro Fernandes Santos | ... | cg supervisor |
Vanessa Fernandez Calle | ... | senior layout artist: Framestore Melbourne |
Caithlin Ferrier | ... | compositor: Framestore |
Henrik Fett | ... | visual effects executive: OPSIS |
Edgiannid Figueroa | ... | visual effects outsourcing manager: El Ranchito VFX |
Marcos Francos | ... | senior fx td: El Ranchito VFX |
Carlos G. Cardoso | ... | visual effects editor |
Eduardo G. Sáez | ... | digital compositor |
Andrés Gaitán | ... | visual effects i/o coordinator: Track VFX |
Sebastián Garrocho | ... | r&d software engineer: El Ranchito |
Wiktoria Germanek | ... | digital matte painter |
Elena Gerthoferova | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Ashley Gin-Sing | ... | visual effects artist (credit only) |
Jake Golding | ... | matchmove artist: Framestore |
Avi Goodman | ... | visual effects supervisor: Framestore Melbourne |
Carlos Graciano | ... | Roto Artist: El Ranchito VFX |
David Guaita | ... | visual effects |
Martin Halle | ... | fx supervisor (as Martin Hallé) |
Jade Hamley | ... | visual effects line producer |
Alec Hart | ... | digital pipeline supervisor |
Chris Harvey | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Borja Herraiz | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Alexandre Hurtado | ... | digital compositor |
Andrew Hutton | ... | layout supervisor: Distillery VFX |
Jorge H. Ibañez | ... | pipeline developer: El Ranchito |
Eduardo Iglesias | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
John Ikuma | ... | visualization artist: OPSIS |
Silvio Jemma | ... | fx pipeline td (segment "vfx") |
Alejandro J. Jiménez González | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Katie Johnson | ... | visual effects producer: Image Engine |
Adam Jones | ... | head of technology: framestore |
Robert Junggeburt | ... | visual effects environment artist: Framestore |
Evgenios Kakolyris | ... | visual effects |
Cameron Katcher | ... | on-set data wrangler |
Xander Kennedy | ... | cg supervisor |
Jai Kenway | ... | lead compositor |
Hyungwoo William Kim | ... | matchmove supervisor: Track VFX |
Jonathon Kouros | ... | visual effects department supervisor: Framestore |
Arun Krishnan | ... | visual effects lead artist |
Sonia Kung | ... | visual effects production coordinator: Track VFX |
Grant Laker | ... | visual effects rigging supervisor: Framestore Melbourne |
José Ramón Lastras | ... | digital compositor |
David Lozano Pascual | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Laura Macfadyen | ... | lead digital matte painter: Distillery VFX |
Ineke Majoor | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore Melbourne |
Mason Maroufi | ... | visual effects artist |
José Antonio Martínez Campos | ... | fx td |
Greg Massie | ... | head of digital content creation: Image Engine |
Teresa Mathew | ... | visual effects producer |
Jay C. Miller | ... | visual effects artist: Framestore |
Anderson Mills | ... | Compositor: Instinctual |
Nerea Morales | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Matthew Mullarkey | ... | digital compositor |
Marcos Muñoz Reyes | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Vipin Negi | ... | Animator: Framestore |
Ismael Nieto | ... | visual effects artist: El Ranchito VFX |
Veronique Noiriel | ... | Visualisation Coordinator |
Alejandra Ortiz Vilches | ... | digital matte painter |
Yasen Panev | ... | visual effects artist |
Carlos Parmentier | ... | effects technical director |
Gillian Pearson | ... | visual effects producer: Stormborn Studios |
Óscar Perea Marcos | ... | visual effects supervisor: El Ranchito VFX |
Zachary Petersen | ... | visual effects lighting artist |
Tung Pham | ... | fx td: Method Studios Melbourne |
Hannes Poser | ... | visual effects supervisor: Image Engine |
Jeremy Pronk | ... | cg supervisor: Framestore Melbourne |
Sonia Pérez Nanclares | ... | digital compositor |
Imran Rehman | ... | Pipeline Support |
Alejandro Rivas | ... | senior digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Carlos Rivera Urbina | ... | digital compositor |
Simon Rosenthal | ... | head of visual effects: Framestore Melbourne |
Bharat Sabharwal | ... | senior rigging td: Framestore |
Lucía Serrano | ... | Matchmove Artist |
John Shafto | ... | visual effects artist |
Pippa Sheen | ... | visual effects associate producer: Framestore Melbourne |
Laila Sleiman Sanz | ... | visual effects recruitment manager |
Tefft Smith | ... | visualization supervisor: OPSIS |
Alexander Sokolov | ... | visualization artist: OPSIS |
Chris Street | ... | visual effects production support: Framestore |
Martin Suryadi | ... | visual effects production coordinator |
Miguel Susaeta Vallejo | ... | matchmove artist: El Ranchito VFX |
Paco Sánchez | ... | digital compositor |
Chris Thomassin | ... | digital compositor |
Satya Prakash Tripathy | ... | render wrangler |
Nicholas Tripodi | ... | animation supervisor: Framestore |
Jorge Trueba | ... | cg artist: El Ranchito VFX |
Guillermo Valadés Martínez | ... | digital compositor: El Ranchito VFX |
Nathaly Varela Contreras | ... | visual effects resource coordinator: El Ranchito VFX |
Matteo Veglia | ... | visual effects associate producer: Distillery VFX |
Ayyappadas Vijayakumar | ... | visual effects editor: Distillery VFX |
Joseph Villa | ... | digital compositor: Distillery VFX |
Shawn Walsh | ... | visual effects executive producer: Image Engine |
Elijah Watson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mike Wearing | ... | digital compositor |
Matt Weaver | ... | lead animator |
Tim Weber | ... | visual effects production manager: OPSIS |
Emma Wittwer | ... | Digital Matte Painter |
Dione Wood | ... | visual effects producer |
Drew Wood-Davies | ... | visual effects lighting & lookdev supervisor: Framestore |
Claire Zeppel | ... | visual effects artist |
Vincenzo Barkasy | ... | visual effects concept artist (uncredited) |
Joaquín García Mateos | ... | digital compositor (uncredited) |
Maddie Joint | ... | Bidding Producer: Framestore (uncredited) |
Stunts
Mike Burke | ... | stunt driver |
Doug Coleman | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tony Hunt | ... | stunt driver |
Joanne Lamstein | ... | stunts |
Ben Rezendes | ... | stunts |
Vesselin Todorov-Vinnie | ... | utility stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joseph Belschner | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera |
Lucian Benjamin | ... | camera production assistant |
Adriana Brunetto-Lipman | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
John Campbell | ... | lighting technician |
Gabriel Alicto Chavez | ... | additional rigging grip |
Lisa Chin | ... | camera production assistant |
Richard Daniel Cohen | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Alexander Crowe | ... | additional dimmer board operator |
Steve Domini | ... | first company grip |
David J. Duran | ... | biscuit technician |
Mick Froehlich | ... | camera operator: "a" camera (as Micky Froehlich) |
Eddie K. Goldblatt | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Jon Graham | ... | drone pilot |
Becky Hewitt | ... | loader |
Douglas K. Horton | ... | digital imaging technician |
Brian Jackson | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Peter Kantor | ... | grip |
Dexter Kennedy | ... | drone camera operator |
Billy Kerwick | ... | key rigging grip |
Kevin Kerwick | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Dmitry Krushnitski | ... | Trinity camera operator |
Marc Loforte | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Zeren Londah | ... | grip |
Seth J. Longo | ... | grip |
Trevor Loomis | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Christian A. Manzi | ... | electrician |
Nick Masters | ... | rf technician |
Lance Mayer | ... | matrix head operator |
DeLany McFate | ... | electrician |
John J. Moers | ... | documentary cameraman |
Alec Nickel | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
John Patrick Oates | ... | technocrane operator |
Brian S. Osmond | ... | additional camera operator |
Andrew Peister | ... | drone technician |
Rich Porta | ... | lighting programmer |
Steve Ramsey | ... | gaffer |
Brendan K. Russell | ... | first assistant camera |
Grgo Sevo | ... | drone pilot |
JoJo Whilden | ... | still photographer |
Justin Whitkin | ... | electrician |
Anthony Canet Jr. | ... | additional set lighting technician (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Vivian Sebastin Jathanna | ... | animator |
Xavier Marot | ... | animator |
Farzad Nojumi | ... | key animator |
Kaine Simmonds | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Samantha Heldmann | ... | extras casting |
Chiara Mazzanti | ... | casting assistant |
Kathleen Parker | ... | casting associate |
Camille Roberts | ... | casting assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Danielle Cadorette | ... | key tailor |
Mickey Carleton | ... | assistant costume designer |
Vicky Donner | ... | additional set costumer |
Nathalie Gonzalez | ... | costume coordinator |
Caroline Horton | ... | set costumer |
Olivia Janczyk | ... | set costumer |
Victoria Janczyk | ... | truck costumer |
Fran Vega-Buck | ... | costumer: Ms. Roberts (as Frances Vega) |
Editorial Department
Kimberly Arnesen | ... | apprentice editor |
Fred Brown II | ... | second assistant editor |
C. Blake Carlile | ... | first assistant editor |
Laura Creecy | ... | vfx editor |
Andrew Dearnley | ... | head of dailies |
Jackson Droege | ... | dailies operator |
Jasmine Everett-Lewis | ... | post-production executive: Netflix |
J.D. Funari | ... | marketing editor |
Greg Dephoure Goldman | ... | assistant editor: additional |
Alex Kaufman | ... | colorist: dailies |
Stacey Lee | ... | data manager |
Michael Maida | ... | finishing producer |
Mason Makram | ... | Teaser Editor |
India Master | ... | dailies supervisor: Company 3 |
Tom Poole | ... | senior colorist |
Jenna Roscoe | ... | dailies operator |
Chad Schermerhorn | ... | finishing editor |
Melina Smith | ... | color assistant |
Ray Stanton | ... | dailies producer |
Location Management
Marco Baratta | ... | assistant location manager |
Dean Adam Citroni | ... | location scout |
Paul Contos | ... | location scout |
Brendan Kehoe | ... | location scout |
Christopher Lane | ... | assistant location manager |
Tim McClure | ... | location scout |
Jacob Metsa | ... | assistant location manager |
Vladimir Piverger | ... | location assistant (credit only) |
Marc Del Santro | ... | locations scout |
Matthew H. Wiesner | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Steven Gizicki | ... | music executive |
Greg Hayes | ... | score mixer |
Kristen Higuera | ... | music coordinator |
Dana Niu | ... | orchestrator |
Ashna Pathan | ... | assistant to composer |
Natalia Perez | ... | assistant to composer |
Maggie Phillips | ... | music supervisor |
Hal Rosenfeld | ... | musician: percussion |
Noah Scot Snyder | ... | music scoring mixer |
Michael Tuller | ... | composer: additional music |
Asia Wagner | ... | assistant music coordinator |
Ben Zales | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Stacy Rowe | ... | script supervisor |
Sharon Watt | ... | script supervisor: additional photography |
Transportation Department
Jerry Malinaric | ... | dot compliance |
Paul J. Mauro | ... | driver: special effects trailer |
Additional Crew
Arpine Aleksanyan | ... | Designer: Film Titles (as Arpine Alexanian) |
Migdalia Alvarado | ... | assistant: Ms. Gillan and Ms. Yeres Gill (as Migdalia Mimi Alvarado) |
Saundra Marie Ardito | ... | post production accountant |
Anastasia Baranova | ... | loop group |
Etan Barazani | ... | set production assistant |
Rajia Baroudi | ... | loop group |
Caroline Bates | ... | production assistant: promotional video |
Romilly Belcourt | ... | assistant: Mr. Esmail |
Veronica Boscia | ... | production assistant |
Leah Bourne | ... | second assistant accountant |
Julia Buffone | ... | assistant: Mr. Hamilton |
Ashley Buonanno | ... | payroll accountant |
Nicole Carne | ... | production secretary |
Betty Chin | ... | production coordinator |
Gay Cobham | ... | security: Ms. Roberts |
Wendy Cox | ... | covid compliance officer |
Allison Davidoff | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Joshua P. Dease | ... | financial controller |
Bobby Decker | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Gabriela Dominguez | ... | set production assistant (as Gabriella Dominguez) |
Rebecca Dunne | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Marty Elfalan | ... | first assistant accountant |
James K. Fulater | ... | stage manager |
Angela Gagliano | ... | health & safety supervisor |
Grant Grabowski | ... | travel coordinator |
Samuel K. Hayes | ... | creative assistant |
Joshua Hernandez | ... | stand-in |
Matt Herzog | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Kate Higgins | ... | loop group |
Moe Impagliazzo | ... | health & safety manager |
Nicole Kessler | ... | office production assistant |
Julie Kuehndorf | ... | unit publicist |
Jeremy David Lee | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Angela Lewis | ... | loop group |
Joe Martino | ... | security: Ms. Roberts |
Dana Michael | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Molly Minnie | ... | set production assistant |
Andrew Morgado | ... | loop group |
Jena Mroz | ... | photo double |
Zsuzsa Mysak | ... | first assistant accountant |
Nicholas David Nesbitt | ... | studio executive: Netflix |
Carissa O'Hara | ... | assistant payroll accountant |
Patrick Christopher Osborne | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Theresa Parilo | ... | Studio Teacher |
Kira Rakshit | ... | assistant: Ms. Davis |
Ralph Reyes | ... | office production assistant |
Deborah Ricketts | ... | archive researcher |
Danny Rodriguez XXIV | ... | health & safety assistant |
Matthew Roper | ... | medic/construction & set |
Sommer Rusinski | ... | assistant: Mr. Esmail / director's assistant |
Phillip Sebal | ... | Main Title Producer: Antenna Creative |
Sam Shafaghi | ... | assistant: Mr. Krishnamurthy |
Sommerly Simser | ... | Post Production Finance: Netflix |
Jill Smith | ... | loop group |
Joe Spinelli | ... | key set production assistant |
Faith Strongheart | ... | production coordinator: prep only |
Dylan Theall | ... | additional set production assistant |
Jarik Van Sluijs | ... | title designer: opening sequence |
Danielle Vejar | ... | health & safety coordinator |
Jennifer Walsh | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Anna Wang | ... | assistant: Mr. Hamilton |
Dan White | ... | loop group |
Jordan Witzel | ... | assistant: Mr. Stillman |
Anastasia Wolfe | ... | stand-in |
Emily Yen | ... | health & safety production assistant |
Allen Gandler | ... | additional set production assistant (uncredited) |
Kris Millsap | ... | title designer: opening sequence (uncredited) |
Dan Perri | ... | title designer: opening sequence (uncredited) |
Thanks
John August | ... | special thanks |
Rocky Babcock | ... | in memory of |
Guillermo del Toro | ... | special thanks |
Lindsay Doran | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Eirich | ... | special thanks |
Lynarion Hubbard | ... | special thanks |
Rian Johnson | ... | special thanks |
Randolph Leon | ... | special thanks |
Jonathan Levine | ... | special thanks |
Skip Lievsay | ... | special thanks |
Emmy Rossum | ... | special thanks |
Patrick Shelby | ... | in memory of |
Andy Siara | ... | special thanks |
Meko Winbush | ... | special thanks |