Leverage (TV Series)
The Inside Job (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
John Rogers |
Writing Credits
John Rogers | ... | (creator) & |
Chris Downey | ... | (creator) |
Geoffrey Thorne | ... | (written by) |
John Aboud | ... | (executive story editor) |
Michael Colton | ... | (executive story editor) |
Melissa Glenn | ... | (executive story editor) |
Jessica Grasl | ... | (executive story editor) (as Jessica Rieder) |
Christine Boylan | ... | (executive story editor) |
Cast (in credits order)
Timothy Hutton | ... | Nathan Ford | |
Gina Bellman | ... | Sophie Devereaux | |
Christian Kane | ... | Eliot Spencer | |
Beth Riesgraf | ... | Parker | |
Aldis Hodge | ... | Alec Hardison | |
Lisa Brenner | ... | Dr. Anne Hannity | |
Glen Baggerly | ... | Vorhees | |
Kirk Mouser | ... | Charles Rushing | |
Richard Chamberlain | ... | Archie Leach | |
Sophie Soong | ... | Janet Lin | |
Josiah Bania | ... | Brian | |
Kendall Wells | ... | Guard #1 | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Kelsey Rider | ... | Executive Assistant to Mr. Rushing (uncredited) |
Produced by
Paul F. Bernard | ... | producer |
Dean Devlin | ... | executive producer |
Kerry Glover | ... | associate producer |
Rachel Olschan | ... | co-producer |
Ben Raymondjack | ... | associate producer (as Benjamin Raymondjack) |
Music by
Joseph LoDuca |
Cinematography by
David Connell |
Editing by
Brian Gonosey |
Casting By
Barbara Stordahl | ||
Angela A. Terry | ... | (as Angela Terry) |
Lana Veenker |
Art Direction by
Bekka Melino |
Costume Design by
Nadine Haders |
Makeup Department
Danyale Cook | ... | key hair stylist |
Molly Craytor | ... | makeup department head |
Stephanie June Johnson | ... | makeup artist |
Dusti Leon | ... | hair stylist |
Eva Lohse | ... | key makeup artist |
Jennifer Popochock | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Arthur Williams | ... | barber |
Production Management
James Scura | ... | production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Shelly Heyward | ... | second second assistant director |
Chip Touhey | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Andy Berry | ... | set dresser |
Christopher Daniel Coleman | ... | propmaker |
Jarred Decker | ... | propmaker |
Derek Frederickson | ... | computer graphics designer |
Tami Galvin | ... | art department production assistant |
Randal R. Groves | ... | construction coordinator |
Jeff Hammond | ... | art department intern |
Benjamin Hayden | ... | leadman |
Loren Hillman-Morgan | ... | set painter |
Bree Judah | ... | paint foreman |
Ellen Lepinski | ... | set painter |
Rick Lepinski | ... | key greens: labor foreman |
Beth Lipson | ... | art department coordinator |
Ray Lovasz | ... | propmaker |
Kenneth Poirier | ... | graphic designer |
Dean G. Roberts | ... | construction general foreman |
Joe Rynearson | ... | set dresser |
Robert L. Scott | ... | painter |
Stephanie Tichenor | ... | set dec buyer |
Adrianna Valencia | ... | construction buyer |
John B. Vertrees | ... | set designer |
Daas Bersano | ... | construction gang boss (uncredited) |
Douglas Mitchell | ... | painter (uncredited) |
John Pearson-Denning | ... | assistant property master (uncredited) |
Gwendolyn Severson | ... | art department production assistant (uncredited) |
Sound Department
David Grant | ... | dialogue editor (2008-2012) |
Mark Hailstone | ... | sound editor |
Andrew Garrett Lange | ... | adr mixer / sound recordist |
Benjamin Rauscher | ... | foley editor |
Tyler Stephens | ... | boom operator |
Tom Taylor | ... | supervising production sound mixer |
Christian Dolan | ... | sound utility (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Carly Sertic | ... | special effects foreman |
Kai Shelton | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Holly Gregory Horter | ... | digital compositor |
Jennifer Law-Stump | ... | compositing supervisor (as Jennifer Law Stump) |
Brian Lutge | ... | lead digital artist |
Stunts
Lex Damis | ... | stunt performer |
Jessie Graff | ... | stunt double: Beth Riesgraf |
Tim Henderson | ... | stunts |
Art Hickman | ... | stunt performer |
Kevin L. Jackson | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lee Auerbach | ... | Rigging Gaffer |
Troy Blischok | ... | key first assistant: "a" camera |
Kevin Cozad | ... | set lighting technician |
Kyril Cvetkov | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Suzanne Dietz | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Andrew Gallegos | ... | lighting technician |
Bruce Henderson | ... | dolly grip |
Jason Hildner | ... | key rigging grip |
Michael Earl Menlow | ... | rigging grip |
Borek Minarik | ... | lighting technician |
Justin O'Shaughnessy | ... | second assistant camera |
David Olschan-Wilson | ... | lighting technician (as Davey Wilson) |
Efrem Peter | ... | lighting technician |
Chris Purkiss | ... | lighting technician |
David Robinson | ... | lighting technician |
Brian Shotzbarger | ... | grip |
Desera Silva Frentress | ... | electrician (as Desera Frentress) |
Jeremiah Skender | ... | best boy electric |
Joe Timko | ... | grip (as Joseph Timko) |
Mark Tomlinson | ... | grip |
Bryan 'fro' Waters | ... | grip |
Steve Waters | ... | rigging electrician |
Greg Wick | ... | lighting technician |
James WilderHancock | ... | grip / key grip: b unit |
Kale Jessen | ... | playback operator (uncredited) |
Bryan Seidel | ... | grip (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Sally Gates | ... | extras casting |
Eryn Goodman | ... | casting associate |
Danny Stoltz | ... | extras casting |
Ranielle Gray | ... | casting assistant: Oregon (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Tesa Diaz | ... | head tailor |
Leslie Herman | ... | costume supervisor |
Nikki Paulson | ... | additional set costumer (as Nikki Bartnick) |
Editorial Department
Ron Rauch | ... | assistant editor |
Ron Stanik | ... | assistant editor |
Elaine Walrath | ... | assistant editor |
Lana Wolverton | ... | post-production coordinator |
Location Management
Don Baldwin | ... | location manager |
Stephen Finders | ... | assistant location manager |
Kevin Findtner | ... | assistant location manager |
Andrew Ticer | ... | assistant location manager |
Robert Warberg | ... | key assistant location manager (uncredited) |
Music Department
Scott Davidson | ... | music engineer |
Scott Francisco | ... | music editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Suzanne Bingham | ... | script supervisor |
Kerry Glover | ... | script coordinator |
Transportation Department
Victoria Mischa Austreng | ... | driver |
Bart Heimburger | ... | driver |
Jesse Hynes | ... | driver/generator operator |
David Norris | ... | picture car coordinator |
Eric Solmonson | ... | production driver |
Jeff Verdick | ... | transportation captain |
Ryder Greene | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Joe Soleberg | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Jesse Bellis | ... | production assistant |
Michael Colton | ... | executive story editor |
Jenn Court | ... | vice president of development |
Kelly Crimmins | ... | assistant to producers |
Mark Mason Franco | ... | production assistant |
Carolyn Golden | ... | production assistant |
Kale Heily | ... | production assistant |
Laura Hoyt | ... | set production assistant |
Albert Kim | ... | executive story editor |
Rebecca Kirsch | ... | writers' assistant |
Nick Kusen | ... | production assistant |
Victor Licas | ... | payroll accountant |
Mary McDonald-Lewis | ... | dialect coach |
Frederic Perrin | ... | caterer |
Justin Ruane | ... | assistant to Kearie Peak |
Immanuel Spira | ... | network originals legal |
Nik Tizekker | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Van Riper | ... | second assistant accountant |
Jordan Vogeney | ... | production assistant |
Emily Weston | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Derek Wilson | ... | set production assistant |
Doug Young | ... | production assistant |
Karla Benson | ... | key set medic (uncredited) |
Susan Boisvert | ... | accounting intern (uncredited) |
Josh Goldberg | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) |
Michael Goldberg | ... | production accountant (uncredited) |
Rachel Lipsey | ... | key craft service (uncredited) |
Rayshelle Willis | ... | first assistant accountant (uncredited) |