Series Directed by
Stéphane Lapointe | ... | (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Writing Credits
Joanne Arseneau | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Joanne Arseneau | ... | (5 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Cast
Series Music by
Jonathan Cayer | ... | (26 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Series Cinematography by
Vincent Gonneville | ... | (22 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Series Editing by
Eric Genois | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Amélie Labrèche | ... | (3 episodes, 2020) |
Series Casting By
Daniel Poisson | ... | (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Pierre Pageau | ... | (10 episodes, 2017) |
Series Set Decoration by
Pascale Deschênes | ... | (10 episodes, 2018) |
Charles-Olivier Tremblay | ... | (5 episodes, 2018) |
Series Costume Design by
Carmen Alie | ... | (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Makeup Department
Marianne Bobet | ... | makeup artist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Sarah Tremblay | ... | hair stylist (6 episodes, 2020) |
Series Production Management
Philippe Montel | ... | production manager (31 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Natalia Grijalva | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2018) |
Series Art Department
Eulalie Gagne | ... | property master (22 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Fanfan Boudreau | ... | art department coordinator (10 episodes, 2017) |
Pascale Deschênes | ... | key set decorator (10 episodes, 2018) |
Geneviève Dubé | ... | property master (4 episodes, 2017) |
Series Sound Department
Martin M. Messier | ... | re-recording mixer (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Jacques Plante | ... | adr director (26 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Sébastien Froment | ... | boom operator (6 episodes, 2020) |
Marie-Eve Livernoche | ... | dialogue editor / sound designer (6 episodes, 2020) |
Michel Gauvin | ... | re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2020) |
Series Visual Effects by
Maxime Desforges | ... | visual effects artist: Alchemy24 (5 episodes, 2017) |
Jean-François Ferland | ... | vfx executive producer: Alchemy24 / VFX Executive Producer: Alchemy24 (5 episodes, 2017) |
Marie-Claude Lafontaine | ... | visual effects producer: Alchemy24 (5 episodes, 2017) |
Pierre-David Myles | ... | visual effects coordinator: Alchemy24 (5 episodes, 2017) |
Olivier Péloquin | ... | visual effects supervisor: Alchemy24 (5 episodes, 2017) |
David Décoste | ... | visual effects artist: Alchemy24 (3 episodes, 2017) |
Tiffany Brasgold | ... | visual effects coordinator: aastudios (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Vincent Campbell | ... | digital compositor: aastudios (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Marc Hall | ... | visual effects supervisor: aastudios (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Clément Natiez | ... | digital compositor: aastudios (3 episodes, 2018-2020) |
Jay Tu | ... | visual effects artist: Alchemy24 (1 episode, 2017) |
Yi Zhang | ... | visual effects artist: Alchemy24 (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Stunts
Marcello Bezina | ... | stunt performer (1 episode, 2017) |
Keven Stever-Levesque | ... | Policier cascadeur: stunts (1 episode, 2018) |
Jonathan David Bedard | ... | Stunt double Rafael (1 episode, 2020) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Ina Lopez | ... | first assistant camera (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Martin Lemire | ... | drone pilot (26 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Etienne Didelot-Pothier | ... | second assistant camera (19 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Julien Apollon | ... | key grip (12 episodes, 2020) |
Pascal Steinhaeusser | ... | additional lighting technician: Season 3 / best boy electric (12 episodes, 2020) |
Daniel Dallaire | ... | gaffer (10 episodes, 2017) |
Thibaut Larquey | ... | lighting technician (7 episodes, 2017) |
Etienne Denis | ... | best boy electric (6 episodes, 2017) |
Christian Caperaa | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (4 episodes, 2017) |
David Villeneuve | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 2017) |
Decoster Nicolas | ... | lighting technician (4 episodes, 2018) |
Sylvain Dupuis | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Charles-Antoine Auger | ... | first assistant "b" camera (1 episode, 2018) |
Bertrand Calmeau | ... | additional still photographer (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Ginny Moses | ... | wardrobe assistant (10 episodes, 2018) |
Andréa Ilaréguy | ... | wardrobe assistant (1 episode, 2018) |
Series Editorial Department
Luc Bellerive | ... | on-line editor (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Vickie-Lynn Roy | ... | colorist (20 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Martin Gaumond | ... | colorist (12 episodes, 2020) |
Series Location Management
Lise Grégoire | ... | location manager (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Series Transportation Department
Harvey Drouelle | ... | driver (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Manon Payant | ... | production coordinator (32 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Marie-Christine Allard | ... | production assistant (22 episodes, 2017-2020) |
Jean-Francois Hall | ... | figurant (1 episode, 2018) |